Player Information| Player Profile |
|
xwx |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:46261345 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 13:10:07 |
| Total Connection Time: | 30d 00:04:14h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 18,830 | |
| Rank: | 100 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0706 (1.36*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0259 (0.0041*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 827 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 31,936 (3,907*) | |
| Deaths: | 29,830 (2,867*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 16 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 19 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
xwx's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (264) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Supreme Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 3064 (39%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | xwx | 0d 22:03:06h | 2026-05-13 15:06:48 | 1,582 | 896 | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | mutter | 3d 04:48:21h | 2026-05-06 11:04:05 | 3,670 | 3,210 | 1.14 | 102 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | gümmy | 10d 02:12:30h | 2026-05-05 08:35:07 | 10,917 | 9,713 | 1.12 | 150 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | shyböy | 0d 01:49:43h | 2026-05-03 13:17:37 | 109 | 84 | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | shyboy ⏾ | 1d 07:39:44h | 2026-05-01 11:23:51 | 1,397 | 1,320 | 1.06 | 9 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | ratboy genius | 0d 03:01:13h | 2026-04-15 09:34:43 | 124 | 125 | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | astrophilia | 0d 12:30:32h | 2026-03-15 07:19:01 | 349 | 452 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | ari | 0d 01:33:48h | 2026-01-29 09:40:43 | 92 | 93 | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | fish | 0d 04:04:15h | 2026-01-26 23:38:52 | 247 | 154 | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | gümmyfem | 0d 01:59:54h | 2026-01-21 23:34:20 | 66 | 67 | 0.99 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | ink | 0d 00:23:44h | 2026-01-07 08:01:30 | 10 | 18 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | gümi | 0d 01:34:19h | 2026-01-06 07:39:47 | 64 | 57 | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | (¬`‸´¬) | 1d 00:40:44h | 2026-01-05 19:45:31 | 1,192 | 1,037 | 1.15 | 25 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | meef | 0d 02:00:53h | 2025-12-22 06:03:49 | 80 | 70 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | oomii <3 | 0d 05:10:16h | 2025-11-23 00:45:20 | 128 | 200 | 0.64 | 10 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | 8,008,135 | 1d 06:24:34h | 2025-11-12 08:54:27 | 1,524 | 1,520 | 1.00 | 45 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | vorp,,? | 0d 12:13:43h | 2025-10-27 11:05:53 | 509 | 538 | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | spooky gümmy,,! | 0d 00:53:24h | 2025-10-22 07:50:37 | 60 | 50 | 1.20 | 13 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | giant Enemy Spider. | 0d 01:13:30h | 2025-10-21 11:58:41 | 50 | 59 | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | ᵐᵉᵉᶠ | 0d 00:24:48h | 2025-10-20 23:19:12 | 24 | 21 | 1.14 | 6 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 117 times | -585 |
| 2 | Revenge | 94 times | -282 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
188 times | 69.37% | 3,179 | 2,166 | 1.47 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
54 times | 19.93% | 528 | 534 | 0.99 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 2.58% | 11 | 6 | 1.83 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
5 times | 1.85% | 53 | 39 | 1.36 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
4 times | 1.48% | 47 | 35 | 1.34 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
4 times | 1.48% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
4 times | 1.48% | 28 | 21 | 1.33 | |
| 8 | Spy |
3 times | 1.11% | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 0.74% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 1,869 | 47.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 1,064 | 27.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 533 | 13.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 76 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.80 | 73 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 49 | 1.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 1.00 | 48 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 33 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 29 | 0.74% | 14 | 87.50% | 0.48 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.50 | 8 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.18% | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | dS | 9 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.03% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_shitmill | 6 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.03% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_cargo | 32 | 0.82% | 11 | 0.38% | 2.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_mountainlab | 52 | 1.33% | 20 | 0.70% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_blowout | 23 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.31% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_highpass | 32 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.45% | 2.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 31 | 0.79% | 13 | 0.45% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_product_final | 20 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.31% | 2.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_harvest_final | 125 | 3.20% | 57 | 1.99% | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_king | 55 | 1.41% | 26 | 0.91% | 2.12 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.02 | |||
| 11 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 14 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 14 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 117 | 2.99% | 63 | 2.20% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_borneo | 146 | 3.74% | 80 | 2.79% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 20 | 0.51% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 81 | 2.07% | 45 | 1.57% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_daenam_b12 | 43 | 1.10% | 24 | 0.84% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_highwood_b19 | 33 | 0.84% | 19 | 0.66% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_lakeside_final | 129 | 3.30% | 78 | 2.72% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_sunshine | 115 | 2.94% | 70 | 2.44% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_frontier_final | 264 | 6.76% | 164 | 5.72% | 1.61 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | cp_steel | 133 | 3.40% | 84 | 2.93% | 1.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | workshop/cp_rafters_b4.ugc3713887895 | 14 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.31% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 17 | 0.44% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_sharkbay | 250 | 6.40% | 165 | 5.76% | 1.52 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_pier | 156 | 3.99% | 104 | 3.63% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_mossrock | 72 | 1.84% | 48 | 1.67% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 28 | 0.72% | 19 | 0.66% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | K | 22 | 0.56% | 15 | 0.52% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 133 | 3.40% | 95 | 3.31% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 88 | 2.25% | 63 | 2.20% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_databank_rc3 | 66 | 1.69% | 48 | 1.67% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 11 | 0.28% | 8 | 0.28% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_phoenix | 140 | 3.58% | 102 | 3.56% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_powerhouse | 63 | 1.61% | 46 | 1.60% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 28 | 0.72% | 21 | 0.73% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 12 | 0.31% | 9 | 0.31% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 58 | 1.48% | 45 | 1.57% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_valley_b3 | 9 | 0.23% | 7 | 0.24% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_mannhole | 19 | 0.49% | 15 | 0.52% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_upward | 205 | 5.25% | 163 | 5.69% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 20 | 0.51% | 16 | 0.56% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 36 | 0.92% | 29 | 1.01% | 1.24 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | pl_camber | 26 | 0.67% | 21 | 0.73% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 11 | 0.28% | 9 | 0.31% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_patagonia | 29 | 0.74% | 24 | 0.84% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_badwater | 113 | 2.89% | 94 | 3.28% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 20 | 0.51% | 17 | 0.59% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_odyssey | 97 | 2.48% | 83 | 2.90% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 16 | 0.41% | 14 | 0.49% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 12 | 0.31% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 30 | 0.77% | 29 | 1.01% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_fountain_b3 | 52 | 1.33% | 52 | 1.81% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 39 | 1.00% | 39 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | plr_upward_rc3 | 15 | 0.38% | 15 | 0.52% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 14 | 0.36% | 14 | 0.49% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | cp_fulgur | 11 | 0.28% | 11 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 10 | 0.26% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 1 | 0.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 117 | 2.99% | 121 | 4.22% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | cp_gorge_winter | 28 | 0.72% | 29 | 1.01% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | cp_rafters_b4 | 40 | 1.02% | 42 | 1.46% | 0.95 | 7 | 43.75% | 0.18 | |||
| 63 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 36 | 0.92% | 38 | 1.33% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | arena_mw2_highrise | 15 | 0.38% | 16 | 0.56% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 13 | 0.33% | 14 | 0.49% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | cp_hardwood_final | 35 | 0.90% | 38 | 1.33% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 25 | 0.64% | 30 | 1.05% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | ctf_office | 5 | 0.13% | 6 | 0.21% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 16 | 0.41% | 20 | 0.70% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | koth_lazarus | 8 | 0.20% | 11 | 0.38% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 39 | 1.00% | 56 | 1.95% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 11 | 0.28% | 16 | 0.56% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | pl_snowycoast | 43 | 1.10% | 64 | 2.23% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | vip_idol_b13a | 10 | 0.26% | 15 | 0.52% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 6 | 0.15% | 9 | 0.31% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | koth_leveled_v1 | 16 | 0.41% | 31 | 1.08% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 7 | 0.18% | 17 | 0.59% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | koth_cow_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 3,907 | 100.00% | 2,867 | 1.3627 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.0041 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
94 | 2.41% | 52 | 1.81% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Daz |
49 | 1.25% | 42 | 1.46% | 1.17 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | rat pop star |
40 | 1.02% | 21 | 0.73% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
37 | 0.95% | 27 | 0.94% | 1.37 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | Old Spyce |
37 | 0.95% | 27 | 0.94% | 1.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
36 | 0.92% | 21 | 0.73% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | groundbreaking rock joke |
35 | 0.90% | 19 | 0.66% | 1.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1 asbestos fan |
31 | 0.79% | 42 | 1.46% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Alius |
30 | 0.77% | 67 | 2.34% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | glassbug |
30 | 0.77% | 23 | 0.80% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
29 | 0.74% | 36 | 1.26% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | sylph ? |
27 | 0.69% | 30 | 1.05% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | oki |
26 | 0.67% | 38 | 1.33% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Khaki |
26 | 0.67% | 38 | 1.33% | 0.68 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | comunra |
26 | 0.67% | 1 | 0.03% | 26.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | The Air Strike |
24 | 0.61% | 26 | 0.91% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | anne of gay greebles |
24 | 0.61% | 21 | 0.73% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | dumbest girl NA |
24 | 0.61% | 14 | 0.49% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Captain Theirlock |
24 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.35% | 2.40 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | Meowric |
24 | 0.61% | 10 | 0.35% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | IQ of 87 and a half |
24 | 0.61% | 7 | 0.24% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | major boobage |
24 | 0.61% | 6 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | mary |
24 | 0.61% | 5 | 0.17% | 4.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 〠 birdland |
23 | 0.59% | 18 | 0.63% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | terrorist |
23 | 0.59% | 18 | 0.63% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | NilsTomten |
23 | 0.59% | 9 | 0.31% | 2.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Cassie |
23 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.24% | 3.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Pimpnutz |
22 | 0.56% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | WVO |
21 | 0.54% | 3 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Clairical Error |
20 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | killabomb |
20 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | werm |
20 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | hello (goodbye) |
20 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.03% | 20.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | petzval |
19 | 0.49% | 20 | 0.70% | 0.95 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.16 | |||
| 35 | doofenshmirtz evil incorporated |
19 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
19 | 0.49% | 4 | 0.14% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Moosey ♡ |
18 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.45% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Flyankee |
18 | 0.46% | 8 | 0.28% | 2.25 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 39 | kool_killer34 |
18 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.10% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Dark Fox |
17 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.24% | 2.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ENDR PIG |
17 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.21% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
17 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.21% | 2.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Pepsi |
17 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.14% | 4.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | dog |
16 | 0.41% | 17 | 0.59% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ei |
16 | 0.41% | 10 | 0.35% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | mrmola |
16 | 0.41% | 6 | 0.21% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | snapchatbroccoli |
16 | 0.41% | 4 | 0.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Maynard Conagher |
16 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.10% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | TheInfiniteAegis |
16 | 0.41% | 3 | 0.10% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | nuke a cola |
16 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.03% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
xwx


Scout
Engineer
Soldier
Sniper
Pyro
Heavy
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
Pheff