Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lesbian gyjo truther |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:214053569 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:33:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:40:15h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 6,623 | |
| Rank: | 1,622 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.25 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3277 (0.34*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0554 (0.0439*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 29 (20*) | |
| Kills: | 523 (456*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,596 (1,343*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 27 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lesbian gyjo truther's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (14) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (23%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 333 times | 999 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 189 times | 378 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 187 times | 187 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 102 times | 102 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 59 times | 59 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 52 times | 208 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 52 times | 52 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 39 times | 195 |
| 9 | Revenge | 33 times | 99 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 20 times | 40 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 18 times | 18 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 17 times | 34 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 17 times | 51 |
| 14 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 15 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 6 times | 6 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 21 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 93 times | -465 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
178 times | 32.78% | 118 | 643 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
75 times | 13.81% | 36 | 101 | 0.36 | |
| 3 | Scout |
58 times | 10.68% | 20 | 86 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
49 times | 9.02% | 50 | 65 | 0.77 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
45 times | 8.29% | 72 | 110 | 0.65 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
43 times | 7.92% | 34 | 91 | 0.37 | |
| 7 | Spy |
35 times | 6.45% | 37 | 64 | 0.58 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
35 times | 6.45% | 53 | 95 | 0.56 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
25 times | 4.60% | 22 | 31 | 0.71 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 110 | 24.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 43 | 9.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 38 | 8.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 29 | 6.36% | 17 | 85.00% | 0.59 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 18 | 3.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 16 | 3.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 13 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.54% | 2 | 10.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 1 | 5.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 9 | 1.97% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_2binetower | 6 | 1.32% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_fulgur | 11 | 2.41% | 11 | 0.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 6 | 1.32% | 6 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 6 | 1.32% | 7 | 0.52% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 9 | 1.97% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 9 | 1.97% | 12 | 0.89% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mossrock | 15 | 3.29% | 23 | 1.71% | 0.65 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 9 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 13 | 2.85% | 26 | 1.94% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 2 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_conifer | 6 | 1.32% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.43 | 4 | 20.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 40 | 8.77% | 97 | 7.22% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_phoenix | 13 | 2.85% | 32 | 2.38% | 0.41 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 14 | koth_highpass | 11 | 2.41% | 27 | 2.01% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 34 | 7.46% | 85 | 6.33% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 10 | 2.19% | 25 | 1.86% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_rotunda | 6 | 1.32% | 15 | 1.12% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 28 | 6.14% | 71 | 5.29% | 0.39 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 19 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 7 | 1.54% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_pier | 50 | 10.96% | 134 | 9.98% | 0.37 | 3 | 15.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | pl_camber | 5 | 1.10% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_mannhole | 5 | 1.10% | 14 | 1.04% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_boostwater | 11 | 2.41% | 33 | 2.46% | 0.33 | 2 | 10.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 16 | 3.51% | 50 | 3.72% | 0.32 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | pl_patagonia | 26 | 5.70% | 85 | 6.33% | 0.31 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 26 | pl_badwater | 8 | 1.75% | 27 | 2.01% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_mountainlab | 10 | 2.19% | 34 | 2.53% | 0.29 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 28 | pl_frontier_final | 22 | 4.82% | 79 | 5.88% | 0.28 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 29 | cp_powerhouse | 5 | 1.10% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 3 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | vip_idol_b13a | 3 | 0.66% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.75% | 34 | 2.53% | 0.24 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | cp_gorge_winter | 4 | 0.88% | 17 | 1.27% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 7 | 1.54% | 31 | 2.31% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 3 | 0.66% | 16 | 1.19% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_borneo | 2 | 0.44% | 12 | 0.89% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_steel | 5 | 1.10% | 34 | 2.53% | 0.15 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 38 | koth_product_final | 6 | 1.32% | 44 | 3.28% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 3 | 0.66% | 22 | 1.64% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_upward | 5 | 1.10% | 39 | 2.90% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 2 | 0.44% | 16 | 1.19% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ctf_helltrain_event | 1 | 0.22% | 8 | 0.60% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 1 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 2 | 0.44% | 20 | 1.49% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cp_cargo | 1 | 0.22% | 12 | 0.89% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 1 | 0.22% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 444 | 97.37% | 1,313 | 0.3382 | 19 | 95.00% | 0.0428 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 12 | 2.63% | 30 | 0.4000 | 1 | 5.00% | 0.0833 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
13 | 2.85% | 22 | 1.64% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1 asbestos fan |
11 | 2.41% | 20 | 1.49% | 0.55 | 3 | 50.00% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | Khaki |
9 | 1.97% | 25 | 1.86% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
9 | 1.97% | 13 | 0.97% | 0.69 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.11 | |||
| 5 | glassbug |
7 | 1.54% | 16 | 1.19% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | carnislupus |
7 | 1.54% | 12 | 0.89% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Delfite |
7 | 1.54% | 10 | 0.74% | 0.70 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
7 | 1.54% | 4 | 0.30% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | GenericBread |
7 | 1.54% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
6 | 1.32% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Air Strike |
5 | 1.10% | 19 | 1.41% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | oki |
5 | 1.10% | 18 | 1.34% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | in1tiate ♀ |
5 | 1.10% | 11 | 0.82% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
5 | 1.10% | 10 | 0.74% | 0.50 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 15 | Tero |
5 | 1.10% | 9 | 0.67% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mrmola |
5 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Merasmus'1MannCult |
5 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.15% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lesbian gyjo truther


Medic
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Engineer
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)