Player Information| Player Profile |
|
groundbreaking rock joke |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:123642908 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:55:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 5d 22:33:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | Baby Face's Blaster |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,842 | |
| Rank: | 1,043 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.47 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.5174 (0.64*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0127 (0.0072*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 51 (8*) | |
| Kills: | 4,029 (1,112*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,787 (1,749*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 65 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
groundbreaking rock joke's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (71) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 471 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | groundbreaking rock joke | 0d 03:22:55h | 2026-05-13 02:57:05 | 101 | 168 | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | stone but maybe also rock | 0d 02:32:31h | 2026-05-12 15:51:49 | 82 | 143 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | rock with a chance of stone | 0d 03:36:36h | 2026-05-11 18:45:49 | 143 | 186 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | stone, occasionally also rock | 0d 02:14:42h | 2026-05-09 16:24:17 | 61 | 116 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | rock otherwise known as stone | 0d 11:17:11h | 2026-05-09 01:57:40 | 368 | 606 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | something commonly associated w | 0d 00:01:58h | 2026-05-05 23:37:20 | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | metamorphic rock | 0d 06:18:58h | 2026-05-05 23:35:22 | 248 | 338 | 0.73 | 4 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | granite countertop | 0d 03:59:24h | 2026-04-29 22:05:08 | 109 | 190 | 0.57 | 4 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | high temperature canine | 0d 01:01:30h | 2025-08-17 18:44:06 | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | thorium victim | 0d 00:09:58h | 2025-07-21 19:14:25 | 5 | 7 | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | GLXy | 4d 11:50:05h | 2025-06-16 22:00:34 | 2,893 | 6,008 | 0.48 | 43 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | cat 2 | 0d 00:08:11h | 2024-12-27 17:56:49 | 7 | 8 | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 554 times | 1,108 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 155 times | 155 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 108 times | 108 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 73 times | 365 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 52 times | 104 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 50 times | 200 |
| 7 | Revenge | 39 times | 117 |
| 8 | Domination | 27 times | 135 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 27 times | 81 |
| 10 | Destroyed a teleporter | 23 times | 46 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 14 times | 42 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 9 times | 36 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 8 times | 16 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 20 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 103 times | -515 |
| 2 | Revenge | 12 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
114 times | 62.98% | 929 | 1,462 | 0.64 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
38 times | 20.99% | 56 | 130 | 0.43 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
8 times | 4.42% | 64 | 59 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
6 times | 3.31% | 14 | 24 | 0.58 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
5 times | 2.76% | 14 | 13 | 1.08 | |
| 6 | Spy |
3 times | 1.66% | 3 | 7 | 0.43 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 1.66% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
3 times | 1.66% | 6 | 4 | 1.50 | |
| 9 | Medic |
1 times | 0.55% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 710 | 63.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 43 | 3.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 1.50 | 41 | 3.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 25 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 18 | 1.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.80 | 14 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.50 | 12 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.99% | 7 | 87.50% | 0.64 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.75 | 9 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.25 | 8 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 12.50% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_winter_ridge | 27 | 2.43% | 18 | 1.03% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 16 | 1.44% | 12 | 0.69% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_king | 15 | 1.35% | 15 | 0.86% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | = | 11 | 0.99% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_highwood_b19 | 55 | 4.95% | 61 | 3.49% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 18 | 1.62% | 20 | 1.14% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 9 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_phoenix | 42 | 3.78% | 48 | 2.74% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_patagonia | 23 | 2.07% | 28 | 1.60% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_borneo | 71 | 6.38% | 88 | 5.03% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | x | 7 | 0.63% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 29 | 2.61% | 39 | 2.23% | 0.74 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 13 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 13 | 1.17% | 18 | 1.03% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_rafters_b4 | 32 | 2.88% | 45 | 2.57% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 49 | 4.41% | 70 | 4.00% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_fountain_b3 | 31 | 2.79% | 44 | 2.52% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_inferno | 14 | 1.26% | 20 | 1.14% | 0.70 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 18 | pl_badwater | 65 | 5.85% | 96 | 5.49% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_powerhouse | 144 | 12.95% | 216 | 12.35% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 35 | 3.15% | 52 | 2.97% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 16 | 1.44% | 24 | 1.37% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_sharkbay | 64 | 5.76% | 98 | 5.60% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_snowycoast | 32 | 2.88% | 50 | 2.86% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 15 | 1.35% | 24 | 1.37% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_steel | 57 | 5.13% | 97 | 5.55% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_lakeside_final | 10 | 0.90% | 17 | 0.97% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 0.99% | 19 | 1.09% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_convoy | 2 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_boostwater | 2 | 0.18% | 4 | 0.23% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 31 | 2.79% | 69 | 3.95% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 4 | 0.36% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_frontier_final | 39 | 3.51% | 91 | 5.20% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_pier | 37 | 3.33% | 86 | 4.92% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_upward | 30 | 2.70% | 73 | 4.17% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 9 | 0.81% | 22 | 1.26% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_harvest_final | 6 | 0.54% | 15 | 0.86% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_mossrock | 11 | 0.99% | 30 | 1.72% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_sunshine | 15 | 1.35% | 45 | 2.57% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 3 | 0.27% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 2 | 0.18% | 6 | 0.34% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | arena_mw2_highrise | 1 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_highpass | 6 | 0.54% | 19 | 1.09% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 3 | 0.27% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | dS | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,112 | 100.00% | 1,749 | 0.6358 | 8 | 100.00% | 0.0072 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
27 | 2.43% | 22 | 1.26% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | xwx |
19 | 1.71% | 35 | 2.00% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Mooxxii |
19 | 1.71% | 11 | 0.63% | 1.73 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Adelle Krouve |
18 | 1.62% | 31 | 1.77% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | kool_killer34 |
16 | 1.44% | 23 | 1.32% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Froglock |
16 | 1.44% | 18 | 1.03% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Cassie |
14 | 1.26% | 11 | 0.63% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Gnome Chomsky |
14 | 1.26% | 7 | 0.40% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1 asbestos fan |
13 | 1.17% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
13 | 1.17% | 8 | 0.46% | 1.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | snapchatbroccoli |
12 | 1.08% | 14 | 0.80% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Old Spyce |
12 | 1.08% | 12 | 0.69% | 1.00 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 13 | sylph ? |
11 | 0.99% | 27 | 1.54% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | professorchaos |
11 | 0.99% | 20 | 1.14% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
11 | 0.99% | 16 | 0.91% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mewsicle |
10 | 0.90% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Mehtaru |
10 | 0.90% | 2 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Nugget Man |
9 | 0.81% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ebby! #snebby |
9 | 0.81% | 9 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Amazing Tampon |
9 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | NilsTomten |
9 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Instrumentarium |
9 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | puppitar |
8 | 0.72% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Boose |
8 | 0.72% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Javaris Jamar Javarison-Lamar |
8 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.40% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | mary |
8 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | nanami |
8 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.23% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Finnegan Footjob |
7 | 0.63% | 8 | 0.46% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | whip bone grew shrooms |
7 | 0.63% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | mrmola |
7 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.40 | 1 | 25.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 31 | tmoney |
7 | 0.63% | 5 | 0.29% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Scary Eri |
7 | 0.63% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | JockePisk |
7 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.17% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | GenericBread |
7 | 0.63% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | sasaparila |
6 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Sprit ❤ |
6 | 0.54% | 11 | 0.63% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | june |
6 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Sharky |
6 | 0.54% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | major boobage |
6 | 0.54% | 9 | 0.51% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | The_Grouch |
6 | 0.54% | 7 | 0.40% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Razzy |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Quaquaval |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | ROZI |
6 | 0.54% | 6 | 0.34% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | who is this |
6 | 0.54% | 4 | 0.23% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | wauce |
6 | 0.54% | 2 | 0.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Fond Fixture |
5 | 0.45% | 16 | 0.91% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Pimpnutz |
5 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.74% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Butter |
5 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.69% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 〠 birdland |
5 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.57% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
groundbreaking rock joke

Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Pyro
Spy
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Pheff