Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Lee |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:94984939 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 01:36:25 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 08:30:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,220 | |
| Rank: | 612 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.66 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9323 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0531 (0.0426*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 68 (50*) | |
| Kills: | 1,280 (1,174*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,373 (1,259*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 20 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (1*) | |
Lee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 120 (40%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Lee | 1d 08:12:52h | 2026-05-13 01:52:54 | 1,265 | 1,362 | 0.93 | 68 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | (⸝⸝ᴗ﹏ᴗ⸝⸝) ᶻ � | 0d 00:17:52h | 2024-12-28 21:58:08 | 15 | 11 | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 33 times | -165 |
| 2 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
63 times | 20.93% | 232 | 271 | 0.86 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
55 times | 18.27% | 243 | 218 | 1.11 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
47 times | 15.61% | 156 | 147 | 1.06 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
40 times | 13.29% | 184 | 172 | 1.07 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
33 times | 10.96% | 98 | 98 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Medic |
29 times | 9.63% | 56 | 179 | 0.31 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
17 times | 5.65% | 79 | 73 | 1.08 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
15 times | 4.98% | 87 | 64 | 1.36 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 0.66% | 5 | 10 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 131 | 11.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 128 | 10.90% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 63 | 5.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 5.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 57 | 4.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 50 | 4.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 44 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 39 | 3.32% | 18 | 36.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 33 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 28 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 24 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 21 | 1.79% | 4 | 8.00% | 0.19 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 20 | 1.70% | 14 | 28.00% | 0.70 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 16 | 1.36% | 9 | 18.00% | 0.56 | ||
| 21 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 14 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 13 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 11 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 5 | 10.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 5.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | Baby Face's Blaster | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 56 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 67 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 14 | 1.19% | 6 | 0.48% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 12 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.48% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | arena_mw2_highrise | 9 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_cargo | 33 | 2.81% | 19 | 1.51% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_odyssey | 59 | 5.03% | 36 | 2.86% | 1.64 | 6 | 12.00% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 25 | 2.13% | 16 | 1.27% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 14 | 1.19% | 9 | 0.71% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 23 | 1.96% | 15 | 1.19% | 1.53 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 9 | koth_king | 19 | 1.62% | 14 | 1.11% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 58 | 4.94% | 44 | 3.49% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 17 | 1.45% | 13 | 1.03% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 5 | 0.43% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pier | 87 | 7.41% | 72 | 5.72% | 1.21 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 14 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 8 | 0.68% | 7 | 0.56% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_sharkbay | 18 | 1.53% | 16 | 1.27% | 1.13 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 16 | koth_product_final | 29 | 2.47% | 26 | 2.07% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 27 | 2.30% | 25 | 1.99% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 29 | 2.47% | 27 | 2.14% | 1.07 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 19 | pl_upward | 38 | 3.24% | 36 | 2.86% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_mountainlab | 33 | 2.81% | 32 | 2.54% | 1.03 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 21 | pl_snowycoast | 51 | 4.34% | 50 | 3.97% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 15 | 1.28% | 15 | 1.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 11 | 0.94% | 11 | 0.87% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_shitmill | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_phoenix | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_mossrock | 39 | 3.32% | 40 | 3.18% | 0.98 | 2 | 4.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 27 | cp_steel | 44 | 3.75% | 48 | 3.81% | 0.92 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 28 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 11 | 0.94% | 12 | 0.95% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 10 | 0.85% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_borneo | 61 | 5.20% | 71 | 5.64% | 0.86 | 9 | 18.00% | 0.15 | |||
| 31 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 90 | 7.67% | 109 | 8.66% | 0.83 | 8 | 16.00% | 0.09 | |||
| 32 | koth_harvest_final | 45 | 3.83% | 54 | 4.29% | 0.83 | 1 | 2.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 18 | 1.53% | 22 | 1.75% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ctf_office | 9 | 0.77% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 37 | 3.15% | 48 | 3.81% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 10 | 0.85% | 13 | 1.03% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 10 | 0.85% | 13 | 1.03% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 17 | 1.45% | 24 | 1.91% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | sd_laserfight | 7 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.79% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 7 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ctf_helltrain_event | 5 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.64% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 12 | 1.02% | 20 | 1.59% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_badwater | 21 | 1.79% | 36 | 2.86% | 0.58 | 5 | 10.00% | 0.24 | |||
| 44 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 4 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.56% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 5 | 0.43% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 9 | 0.77% | 17 | 1.35% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_highpass | 8 | 0.68% | 15 | 1.19% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 22 | 1.87% | 44 | 3.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | cp_conifer | 15 | 1.28% | 32 | 2.54% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 4 | 0.34% | 9 | 0.71% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | vip_idol_b13a | 5 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.95% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 2 | 0.17% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | koth_databank_rc3 | 5 | 0.43% | 14 | 1.11% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 6 | 0.51% | 21 | 1.67% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.08% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 56 | cp_sunshine | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.40% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 57 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.24% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,174 | 100.00% | 1,259 | 0.9325 | 50 | 100.00% | 0.0426 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
30 | 2.56% | 14 | 1.11% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Khaki |
28 | 2.39% | 31 | 2.46% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1 asbestos fan |
24 | 2.04% | 19 | 1.51% | 1.26 | 3 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
23 | 1.96% | 9 | 0.71% | 2.56 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 5 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
19 | 1.62% | 28 | 2.22% | 0.68 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | lesbian gyjo truther |
15 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.32% | 3.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Spark |
14 | 1.19% | 15 | 1.19% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Tero |
13 | 1.11% | 14 | 1.11% | 0.93 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 9 | Nugget Man |
13 | 1.11% | 7 | 0.56% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | anne of gay greebles |
12 | 1.02% | 12 | 0.95% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | the cigs and YOU |
12 | 1.02% | 9 | 0.71% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
12 | 1.02% | 8 | 0.64% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
11 | 0.94% | 17 | 1.35% | 0.65 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | glassbug |
11 | 0.94% | 7 | 0.56% | 1.57 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | snapchatbroccoli |
11 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.48% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Flyankee |
11 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.32% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Jello |
11 | 0.94% | 4 | 0.32% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | ✩serannja |
11 | 0.94% | 3 | 0.24% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Smokes |
10 | 0.85% | 3 | 0.24% | 3.33 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 20 | oki |
9 | 0.77% | 25 | 1.99% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Daz |
9 | 0.77% | 21 | 1.67% | 0.43 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | mary |
9 | 0.77% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pastaoni |
9 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.16% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | airballer |
8 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.95% | 0.67 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 25 | Racecar |
8 | 0.68% | 8 | 0.64% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | AprilHamer |
8 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | ANTMETALDEATH |
8 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.16% | 4.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | Alius |
7 | 0.60% | 28 | 2.22% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | archie |
7 | 0.60% | 19 | 1.51% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | heck |
7 | 0.60% | 16 | 1.27% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | oj |
7 | 0.60% | 14 | 1.11% | 0.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | Woflpack |
7 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.87% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | GenericBread |
7 | 0.60% | 10 | 0.79% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | technic |
7 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.64% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
7 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.48% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
7 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.40% | 1.40 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | Captain Sea Wolf |
7 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | effettee |
7 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ei |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pajrc1234 |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | mrmola |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.16% | 3.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 43 | june |
6 | 0.51% | 12 | 0.95% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | darnell |
6 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.64% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | killabomb |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | xwx |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Faust |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Celo (she/her) |
6 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | RecklessIsCrazy |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | yes man |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.24% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Lee


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Engineer
Medic
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
GhostAtHome | any/all