Player Information| Player Profile |
|
RecklessIsCrazy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:741568321 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 06:49:51 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 06:12:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | tfp_tf2party_b2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,808 | |
| Rank: | 527 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7600 (0.92*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0311 (0.0511*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 79 (69*) | |
| Kills: | 2,539 (1,350*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,341 (1,464*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 26 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 13 (0*) | |
RecklessIsCrazy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 211 (16%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 552 times | 1,104 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 168 times | 168 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 87 times | 87 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 84 times | 420 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 75 times | 150 |
| 6 | Headshot Kill | 69 times | 138 |
| 7 | Revenge | 34 times | 102 |
| 8 | Domination | 33 times | 165 |
| 9 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 31 times | 124 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 23 times | 69 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 12 | Picked up the flag | 14 times | 28 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 9 times | 54 |
| 14 | Player Penetration | 6 times | 24 |
| 15 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 17 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 20 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 21 | Defended the flag | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Captured the flag | 2 times | 10 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 1 times | 1 |
| 27 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 1 times | -2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 69 times | -345 |
| 2 | Revenge | 11 times | -33 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
127 times | 38.14% | 660 | 835 | 0.79 | |
| 2 | Spy |
54 times | 16.22% | 79 | 59 | 1.34 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
35 times | 10.51% | 168 | 99 | 1.70 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
32 times | 9.61% | 179 | 159 | 1.13 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
25 times | 7.51% | 102 | 97 | 1.05 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
22 times | 6.61% | 30 | 41 | 0.73 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
17 times | 5.11% | 54 | 81 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
16 times | 4.80% | 37 | 33 | 1.12 | |
| 9 | Medic |
5 times | 1.50% | 2 | 4 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 611 | 45.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 97 | 7.19% | 10 | 14.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 76 | 5.63% | 57 | 82.61% | 0.75 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 62 | 4.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 56 | 4.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 39 | 2.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 38 | 2.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 35 | 2.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 16 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 15 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.52% | 2 | 2.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 6 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 44 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_mw2_highrise | 96 | 7.11% | 30 | 2.05% | 3.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 30 | 2.22% | 13 | 0.89% | 2.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 27 | 2.00% | 14 | 0.96% | 1.93 | 17 | 24.64% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 18 | 1.33% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_highwood_b19 | 17 | 1.26% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 16 | 1.19% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 64 | 4.74% | 42 | 2.87% | 1.52 | 7 | 10.14% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | koth_databank_rc3 | 9 | 0.67% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_boardwalk | 31 | 2.30% | 22 | 1.50% | 1.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 52 | 3.85% | 40 | 2.73% | 1.30 | 40 | 57.97% | 0.77 | |||
| 11 | koth_shitmill | 9 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 15 | 1.11% | 12 | 0.82% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 40 | 2.96% | 33 | 2.25% | 1.21 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.05 | |||
| 14 | pl_valley_b3 | 24 | 1.78% | 20 | 1.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_cargo | 27 | 2.00% | 23 | 1.57% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_hardwood_final | 11 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 63 | 4.67% | 61 | 4.17% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_pier | 60 | 4.44% | 59 | 4.03% | 1.02 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 16 | 1.19% | 16 | 1.09% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vip_tfc_hunted | 6 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 1 | 0.07% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_powerhouse | 49 | 3.63% | 51 | 3.48% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_gorge_winter | 24 | 1.78% | 25 | 1.71% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_badwater | 67 | 4.96% | 72 | 4.92% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_upward | 27 | 2.00% | 29 | 1.98% | 0.93 | 2 | 2.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 26 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 14 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.02% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_borneo | 55 | 4.07% | 63 | 4.30% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 6 | 0.44% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 11 | 0.81% | 13 | 0.89% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 20 | 1.48% | 24 | 1.64% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 19 | 1.41% | 23 | 1.57% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 37 | 2.74% | 45 | 3.07% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_mountainlab | 14 | 1.04% | 17 | 1.16% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ctf_office | 9 | 0.67% | 11 | 0.75% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_lakeside_final | 19 | 1.41% | 24 | 1.64% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 10 | 0.74% | 13 | 0.89% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | plr_upward_rc3 | 13 | 0.96% | 17 | 1.16% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_sunshine | 6 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 3 | 0.22% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_phoenix | 42 | 3.11% | 57 | 3.89% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_steel | 29 | 2.15% | 41 | 2.80% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_mossrock | 18 | 1.33% | 26 | 1.78% | 0.69 | 1 | 1.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 43 | pl_patagonia | 9 | 0.67% | 13 | 0.89% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | sd_laserfight | 2 | 0.15% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | ctf_helltrain_event | 15 | 1.11% | 23 | 1.57% | 0.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_frontier_final | 41 | 3.04% | 64 | 4.37% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_harvest_final | 27 | 2.00% | 42 | 2.87% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 14 | 1.04% | 22 | 1.50% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 19 | 1.41% | 30 | 2.05% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | vip_idol_b13a | 12 | 0.89% | 19 | 1.30% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | koth_highpass | 5 | 0.37% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | koth_winter_ridge | 18 | 1.33% | 29 | 1.98% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 16 | 1.19% | 30 | 2.05% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_snowycoast | 5 | 0.37% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 10 | 0.74% | 21 | 1.43% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 4 | 0.30% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | koth_king | 3 | 0.22% | 7 | 0.48% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pl_odyssey | 12 | 0.89% | 29 | 1.98% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 7 | 0.52% | 17 | 1.16% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 3 | 0.22% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 3 | 0.22% | 18 | 1.23% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | koth_lazarus | 1 | 0.07% | 13 | 0.89% | 0.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 64 | pl_camber | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.14% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 65 | pl_coaster | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 66 | workshop/cp_rafters_b4.ugc3713887895 | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 67 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,350 | 100.00% | 1,464 | 0.9221 | 69 | 100.00% | 0.0511 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
22 | 1.63% | 8 | 0.55% | 2.75 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.27 | |||
| 2 | Ham Solo Abu |
19 | 1.41% | 7 | 0.48% | 2.71 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.05 | |||
| 3 | Moosey ♡ |
18 | 1.33% | 19 | 1.30% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
14 | 1.04% | 18 | 1.23% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ANTMETALDEATH |
14 | 1.04% | 6 | 0.41% | 2.33 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.21 | |||
| 6 | Doorsy |
13 | 0.96% | 21 | 1.43% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Froglock |
13 | 0.96% | 14 | 0.96% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | snapchatbroccoli |
13 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Nio Misha |
12 | 0.89% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | anne of gay greebles |
11 | 0.81% | 18 | 1.23% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Khaki |
11 | 0.81% | 10 | 0.68% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | JackR |
11 | 0.81% | 8 | 0.55% | 1.38 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | Spark |
11 | 0.81% | 8 | 0.55% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | AL |
11 | 0.81% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | hello (goodbye) |
11 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Zayvvy |
11 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.20 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.27 | |||
| 17 | 1 asbestos fan |
11 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.75 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
11 | 0.81% | 3 | 0.20% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tero |
11 | 0.81% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | oj |
10 | 0.74% | 15 | 1.02% | 0.67 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | Horizon |
10 | 0.74% | 14 | 0.96% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | what a hoot |
10 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Punda |
10 | 0.74% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | yoriick |
10 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 25 | Pepsi |
10 | 0.74% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Adelle Krouve |
9 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.90 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | jason hashbrown |
9 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.55% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | gun |
9 | 0.67% | 7 | 0.48% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
9 | 0.67% | 4 | 0.27% | 2.25 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 30 | HackySphee |
8 | 0.59% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.33 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | TrevBev45 |
8 | 0.59% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.60 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.25 | |||
| 32 | captainatlanta |
8 | 0.59% | 3 | 0.20% | 2.67 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 33 | iced coffee enjoyer |
8 | 0.59% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | xwx |
7 | 0.52% | 14 | 0.96% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | sylph ? |
7 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | blackbunny69 (in the snow) |
7 | 0.52% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Cinnamon |
7 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.61% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | GreenBellPepper |
7 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | IQ of 87 and a half |
7 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | ✩serannja |
7 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.40 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 41 | Real Blair |
7 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.75 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.43 | |||
| 42 | Strike |
7 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
7 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.14% | 3.50 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | UC.Bloody Fiancé |
6 | 0.44% | 10 | 0.68% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Bubsy 3 and a half D |
6 | 0.44% | 8 | 0.55% | 0.75 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | Vamisto |
6 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Action Boy Steve |
6 | 0.44% | 6 | 0.41% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | mrmola |
6 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | NCR Trooper Scout |
6 | 0.44% | 5 | 0.34% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | camjam135 |
6 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.27% | 1.50 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.50 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
RecklessIsCrazy


Scout
Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)