Player Information| Player Profile |
|
next level gay |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:203873623 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 18:17:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 12:19:53h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 11,794 | |
| Rank: | 529 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.6642 (2.67*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.4026 (0.3747*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 428 (142*) | |
| Kills: | 1,063 (379*) | |
| Deaths: | 399 (142*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 5 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
next level gay's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 137 (32%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | next level gay | 0d 02:39:59h | 2026-05-12 21:00:24 | 264 | 85 | 3.11 | 117 | 0.44 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | cain | 0d 07:33:15h | 2026-04-29 21:58:29 | 650 | 240 | 2.71 | 245 | 0.38 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | throbert | 0d 01:54:35h | 2026-04-03 20:26:03 | 136 | 68 | 2.00 | 65 | 0.48 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | chara | 0d 00:12:04h | 2026-03-11 13:50:22 | 13 | 6 | 2.17 | 1 | 0.08 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 142 times | 284 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 70 times | 140 |
| 3 | Domination | 27 times | 135 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 23 times | 23 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 21 times | 84 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 16 times | 32 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 8 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 9 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 12 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 15 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 17 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 18 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
| 2 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
12 times | 38.71% | 189 | 82 | 2.30 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
9 times | 29.03% | 144 | 45 | 3.20 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
4 times | 12.90% | 46 | 14 | 3.29 | |
| 4 | Scout |
4 times | 12.90% | ||||
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 6.45% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 108 | 28.50% | 43 | 30.28% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 90 | 23.75% | 70 | 49.30% | 0.78 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 49 | 12.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 8.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 28 | 7.39% | 22 | 15.49% | 0.79 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 5.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 12 | 3.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.90% | 7 | 4.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 3 | 0.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 14 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_convoy | 13 | 3.43% | 2 | 1.41% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_sunshine | 34 | 8.97% | 8 | 5.63% | 4.25 | 10 | 7.04% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 49 | 12.93% | 13 | 9.15% | 3.77 | 31 | 21.83% | 0.63 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater | 40 | 10.55% | 11 | 7.75% | 3.64 | 22 | 15.49% | 0.55 | |||
| 5 | koth_king | 35 | 9.23% | 11 | 7.75% | 3.18 | 11 | 7.75% | 0.31 | |||
| 6 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 52 | 13.72% | 17 | 11.97% | 3.06 | 39 | 27.46% | 0.75 | |||
| 7 | koth_databank_rc4a | 22 | 5.80% | 8 | 5.63% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 26 | 6.86% | 10 | 7.04% | 2.60 | 8 | 5.63% | 0.31 | |||
| 9 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 27 | 7.12% | 13 | 9.15% | 2.08 | 7 | 4.93% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 32 | 8.44% | 17 | 11.97% | 1.88 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.13 | |||
| 11 | cp_inferno | 33 | 8.71% | 18 | 12.68% | 1.83 | 8 | 5.63% | 0.24 | |||
| 12 | pl_frontier_final | 15 | 3.96% | 13 | 9.15% | 1.15 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 1 | 0.26% | 1 | 0.70% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 379 | 100.00% | 142 | 2.6690 | 142 | 100.00% | 0.3747 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
17 | 4.49% | 2 | 1.41% | 8.50 | 8 | 7.41% | 0.47 | |||
| 2 | The Air Strike |
16 | 4.22% | 13 | 9.15% | 1.23 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.25 | |||
| 3 | 〠 birdland |
15 | 3.96% | 3 | 2.11% | 5.00 | 9 | 8.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 4 | Fae |
13 | 3.43% | 2 | 1.41% | 6.50 | 10 | 9.26% | 0.77 | |||
| 5 | dumbest girl NA |
13 | 3.43% | 1 | 0.70% | 13.00 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.46 | |||
| 6 | Adelle Krouve |
12 | 3.17% | 5 | 3.52% | 2.40 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.33 | |||
| 7 | Dark Fox |
12 | 3.17% | 1 | 0.70% | 12.00 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | professorchaos |
12 | 3.17% | 1 | 0.70% | 12.00 | 6 | 5.56% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | wauce |
11 | 2.90% | 4 | 2.82% | 2.75 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.27 | |||
| 10 | Alius |
10 | 2.64% | 11 | 7.75% | 0.91 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | Ms. Valerie |
10 | 2.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 5 | 4.63% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | Khaki |
9 | 2.37% | 3 | 2.11% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | mary |
7 | 1.85% | 2 | 1.41% | 3.50 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | snapchatbroccoli |
7 | 1.85% | 1 | 0.70% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.43 | |||
| 15 | (◣ˬ◢) |
7 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | ਏϊਓ |
6 | 1.58% | 8 | 5.63% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | xwx |
6 | 1.58% | 4 | 2.82% | 1.50 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | major boobage |
6 | 1.58% | 3 | 2.11% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
6 | 1.58% | 3 | 2.11% | 2.00 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | ุ |
6 | 1.58% | 2 | 1.41% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 21 | glassbug |
6 | 1.58% | 2 | 1.41% | 3.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 22 | Lee |
6 | 1.58% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 1 | 0.93% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | Sydney |
6 | 1.58% | 1 | 0.70% | 6.00 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.67 | |||
| 24 | tea💍 |
6 | 1.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.33 | |||
| 25 | 1 asbestos fan |
5 | 1.32% | 4 | 2.82% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | caliban |
5 | 1.32% | 2 | 1.41% | 2.50 | 4 | 3.70% | 0.80 | |||
| 27 | Pheff |
5 | 1.32% | 2 | 1.41% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.85% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | fron |
5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.60 | |||
| 30 | Half Life 3 Tomorrow |
5 | 1.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.78% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
next level gay


Spy
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Pyro
Peach Moon Thunder Purr