Player Information| Player Profile |
|
B00SC4R3DU |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:778375755 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 06:08:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 17:47:02h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 6,778 | |
| Rank: | 1,592 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8615 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0132 (0.0072*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 9 (3*) | |
| Kills: | 684 (415*) | |
| Deaths: | 794 (521*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
B00SC4R3DU's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 16 (84%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 149 times | 298 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 57 times | 57 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 38 times | 152 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 34 times | 34 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Destroyed a teleporter | 17 times | 34 |
| 7 | Destroyed a dispenser | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Revenge | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Domination | 15 times | 75 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Headshot Kill | 3 times | 6 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 37 times | -185 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
27 times | 48.21% | 262 | 349 | 0.75 | |
| 2 | Spy |
7 times | 12.50% | 38 | 43 | 0.88 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
7 times | 12.50% | 44 | 30 | 1.47 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
4 times | 7.14% | 13 | 17 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
3 times | 5.36% | 19 | 21 | 0.90 | |
| 6 | Medic |
3 times | 5.36% | 0 | 7 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 3.57% | 4 | 16 | 0.25 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 3.57% | 20 | 13 | 1.54 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 1.79% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 189 | 45.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 61 | 14.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 44 | 10.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 27 | 6.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 4.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.75 | 11 | 2.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 2 | 66.67% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 1 | 33.33% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_patagonia | 5 | 1.20% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 22 | 5.30% | 10 | 1.92% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_powerhouse | 4 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 27 | 6.51% | 15 | 2.88% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 44 | 10.60% | 33 | 6.33% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 5 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.77% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_fulgur | 29 | 6.99% | 26 | 4.99% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_highpass | 17 | 4.10% | 16 | 3.07% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_gorge_winter | 24 | 5.78% | 23 | 4.41% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_harvest_final | 23 | 5.54% | 24 | 4.61% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 19 | 4.58% | 20 | 3.84% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 19 | 4.58% | 22 | 4.22% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 4.34% | 21 | 4.03% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_frontier_final | 15 | 3.61% | 18 | 3.45% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 9 | 2.17% | 11 | 2.11% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_conifer | 16 | 3.86% | 21 | 4.03% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 5 | 1.20% | 7 | 1.34% | 0.71 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.20 | |||
| 18 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 21 | 5.06% | 30 | 5.76% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_camber | 21 | 5.06% | 30 | 5.76% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_databank_rc3 | 4 | 0.96% | 6 | 1.15% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 18 | 4.34% | 28 | 5.37% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 7 | 1.69% | 11 | 2.11% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_steel | 2 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.77% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 6 | 1.45% | 19 | 3.65% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 22 | 5.30% | 70 | 13.44% | 0.31 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.09 | |||
| 26 | pl_badwater | 10 | 2.41% | 32 | 6.14% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_snowycoast | 3 | 0.72% | 14 | 2.69% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_borneo | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 383 | 92.29% | 452 | 0.8473 | 1 | 33.33% | 0.0026 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 32 | 7.71% | 69 | 0.4638 | 2 | 66.67% | 0.0625 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte |
11 | 2.65% | 12 | 2.30% | 0.92 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Trans Kittymother |
11 | 2.65% | 4 | 0.77% | 2.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 〠 birdland |
9 | 2.17% | 17 | 3.26% | 0.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Alabama Mamma |
8 | 1.93% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ChangingThingy |
8 | 1.93% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | [iFyM] Coyote |
6 | 1.45% | 4 | 0.77% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | mrmola |
6 | 1.45% | 4 | 0.77% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | room temperature vodka |
6 | 1.45% | 3 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | tuna |
6 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | quartz |
6 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Daz |
6 | 1.45% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
5 | 1.20% | 11 | 2.11% | 0.45 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | frxyja |
5 | 1.20% | 8 | 1.54% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | wizmage12 |
5 | 1.20% | 7 | 1.34% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | geraldineway 。・:*:・゚★ |
5 | 1.20% | 5 | 0.96% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mary |
5 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.77% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Cubi! |
5 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.77% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | meow |
5 | 1.20% | 1 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Roshie |
5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | ermia.razzaghi |
5 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
B00SC4R3DU


Scout
Spy
Heavy
Soldier
Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Engineer
Demo Man
PETEE[HUN]ByeOrbanTheBullshitte