Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ember_Does |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:543585886 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 01:11:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 15:39:51h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 8,305 | |
| Rank: | 1,181 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.76 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.3736 (1.58*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 717 (282*) | |
| Deaths: | 522 (178*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ember_Does's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 83 (17%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 99 times | 198 |
| 2 | Capture Blocked | 34 times | 34 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 33 times | 165 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 5 | Domination | 20 times | 100 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 12 times | 24 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 11 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 12 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 18 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
| 19 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 4 times | -20 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Heavy |
20 times | 48.78% | 196 | 93 | 2.11 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
14 times | 34.15% | 55 | 59 | 0.93 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
4 times | 9.76% | 17 | 12 | 1.42 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 2.44% | 7 | 5 | 1.40 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
1 times | 2.44% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 2.44% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 122 | 43.26% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 33 | 11.70% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 18 | 6.38% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 13 | 4.61% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 5.00 | 11 | 3.90% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.48% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.13% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 1.77% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 12 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.71% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.35% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_powerhouse | 7 | 2.48% | 1 | 0.56% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_office | 3 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.56% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_sunshine | 23 | 8.16% | 8 | 4.49% | 2.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_gorge_winter | 23 | 8.16% | 9 | 5.06% | 2.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 30 | 10.64% | 15 | 8.43% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 15 | 5.32% | 8 | 4.49% | 1.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_valley_b3 | 32 | 11.35% | 18 | 10.11% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_boardwalk | 30 | 10.64% | 18 | 10.11% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 5 | 1.77% | 3 | 1.69% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_king | 37 | 13.12% | 24 | 13.48% | 1.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 25 | 8.87% | 18 | 10.11% | 1.39 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_lovely_b3 | 18 | 6.38% | 13 | 7.30% | 1.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_camber | 6 | 2.13% | 7 | 3.93% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 5 | 1.77% | 6 | 3.37% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 20 | 7.09% | 25 | 14.04% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 3 | 1.06% | 4 | 2.25% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 152 | 53.90% | 113 | 1.3451 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 130 | 46.10% | 65 | 2.0000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | WVO |
18 | 6.38% | 3 | 1.69% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Penny |
17 | 6.03% | 10 | 5.62% | 1.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | killabomb |
10 | 3.55% | 12 | 6.74% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | JackR |
9 | 3.19% | 3 | 1.69% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Ham Solo Abu |
8 | 2.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Darth Maggot |
7 | 2.48% | 11 | 6.18% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Nerf France |
7 | 2.48% | 5 | 2.81% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
6 | 2.13% | 4 | 2.25% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pleepo |
6 | 2.13% | 1 | 0.56% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | sylph ? |
6 | 2.13% | 1 | 0.56% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Nugget Man |
6 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Craf227 |
5 | 1.77% | 3 | 1.69% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | RoseBlade |
5 | 1.77% | 3 | 1.69% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Akashic Corium |
5 | 1.77% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | fron |
5 | 1.77% | 1 | 0.56% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Intolerable lactose |
5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | mold |
5 | 1.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ember_Does


Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Medic

WVO