Player Information| Player Profile |
|
oj |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:67819123 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 22:40:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 04:36:35h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 21,813 | |
| Rank: | 54 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.13 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7494 (1.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6212 (0.6245*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 4,233 (2,942*) | |
| Kills: | 6,814 (4,711*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,895 (2,795*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
oj's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (75) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Colonel | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 436 (42%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 111 times | -555 |
| 2 | Revenge | 105 times | -315 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
179 times | 70.47% | 3,862 | 2,161 | 1.79 | |
| 2 | Spy |
25 times | 9.84% | 153 | 171 | 0.89 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
16 times | 6.30% | 199 | 126 | 1.58 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
16 times | 6.30% | 209 | 152 | 1.38 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
13 times | 5.12% | 35 | 27 | 1.30 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 0.79% | 1 | 1 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 0.39% | ||||
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.39% | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
1 times | 0.39% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 2,242 | 47.59% | 1,823 | 61.96% | 0.81 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 745 | 15.81% | 612 | 20.80% | 0.82 | |||
| 3 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 541 | 11.48% | 466 | 15.84% | 0.86 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 220 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 191 | 4.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 141 | 2.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 105 | 2.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 102 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 86 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 56 | 1.19% | 24 | 0.82% | 0.43 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 49 | 1.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 39 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 13 | 2.00 | 28 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 25 | 0.53% | 16 | 0.54% | 0.64 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 14 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.25 | 7 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Sniper | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 26 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | ![]() |
2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 0.03% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_2binetower | 7 | 0.15% | 1 | 0.04% | 7.00 | 5 | 0.17% | 0.71 | |||
| 2 | ' | 11 | 0.23% | 2 | 0.07% | 5.50 | 6 | 0.20% | 0.55 | |||
| 3 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 41 | 0.87% | 10 | 0.36% | 4.10 | 30 | 1.02% | 0.73 | |||
| 4 | koth_lakeside_final | 34 | 0.72% | 10 | 0.36% | 3.40 | 26 | 0.88% | 0.76 | |||
| 5 | cp_rafters_b4 | 24 | 0.51% | 8 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 16 | 0.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 41 | 0.87% | 14 | 0.50% | 2.93 | 33 | 1.12% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 28 | 0.59% | 10 | 0.36% | 2.80 | 21 | 0.71% | 0.75 | |||
| 8 | pl_snowycoast | 187 | 3.97% | 80 | 2.86% | 2.34 | 123 | 4.18% | 0.66 | |||
| 9 | vip_idol_b13a | 28 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.43% | 2.33 | 19 | 0.65% | 0.68 | |||
| 10 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 32 | 0.68% | 14 | 0.50% | 2.29 | 16 | 0.54% | 0.50 | |||
| 11 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 25 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.39% | 2.27 | 14 | 0.48% | 0.56 | |||
| 12 | cp_steel | 243 | 5.16% | 109 | 3.90% | 2.23 | 147 | 5.00% | 0.60 | |||
| 13 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 210 | 4.46% | 94 | 3.36% | 2.23 | 165 | 5.61% | 0.79 | |||
| 14 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 71 | 1.51% | 32 | 1.14% | 2.22 | 50 | 1.70% | 0.70 | |||
| 15 | pl_highwood_b19 | 31 | 0.66% | 14 | 0.50% | 2.21 | 27 | 0.92% | 0.87 | |||
| 16 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 72 | 1.53% | 33 | 1.18% | 2.18 | 48 | 1.63% | 0.67 | |||
| 17 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 61 | 1.29% | 29 | 1.04% | 2.10 | 33 | 1.12% | 0.54 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 100 | 2.12% | 48 | 1.72% | 2.08 | 75 | 2.55% | 0.75 | |||
| 19 | cp_dustbowl | 27 | 0.57% | 13 | 0.47% | 2.08 | 23 | 0.78% | 0.85 | |||
| 20 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 14 | 0.30% | 7 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 11 | 0.37% | 0.79 | |||
| 21 | cp_fulgur | 10 | 0.21% | 5 | 0.18% | 2.00 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.80 | |||
| 22 | bomberman_battle_game | 2 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 2 | 0.07% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_badwater | 281 | 5.96% | 148 | 5.30% | 1.90 | 211 | 7.17% | 0.75 | |||
| 24 | koth_sharkbay | 30 | 0.64% | 16 | 0.57% | 1.88 | 17 | 0.58% | 0.57 | |||
| 25 | pl_camber | 104 | 2.21% | 56 | 2.00% | 1.86 | 72 | 2.45% | 0.69 | |||
| 26 | pl_valley_b3 | 24 | 0.51% | 13 | 0.47% | 1.85 | 19 | 0.65% | 0.79 | |||
| 27 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 58 | 1.23% | 32 | 1.14% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_phoenix | 142 | 3.01% | 79 | 2.83% | 1.80 | 103 | 3.50% | 0.73 | |||
| 29 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 321 | 6.81% | 179 | 6.40% | 1.79 | 225 | 7.65% | 0.70 | |||
| 30 | koth_highpass | 126 | 2.67% | 72 | 2.58% | 1.75 | 77 | 2.62% | 0.61 | |||
| 31 | cp_gorge_winter | 65 | 1.38% | 38 | 1.36% | 1.71 | 56 | 1.90% | 0.86 | |||
| 32 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 12 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 49 | 1.04% | 29 | 1.04% | 1.69 | 36 | 1.22% | 0.73 | |||
| 34 | pl_pier | 89 | 1.89% | 54 | 1.93% | 1.65 | 60 | 2.04% | 0.67 | |||
| 35 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 56 | 1.19% | 34 | 1.22% | 1.65 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_borneo | 272 | 5.77% | 167 | 5.97% | 1.63 | 188 | 6.39% | 0.69 | |||
| 37 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 21 | 0.45% | 13 | 0.47% | 1.62 | 8 | 0.27% | 0.38 | |||
| 38 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 37 | 0.79% | 23 | 0.82% | 1.61 | 2 | 0.07% | 0.05 | |||
| 39 | arena_mw2_highrise | 37 | 0.79% | 23 | 0.82% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_upward | 362 | 7.68% | 226 | 8.09% | 1.60 | 255 | 8.67% | 0.70 | |||
| 41 | koth_databank_rc3 | 24 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.54% | 1.60 | 17 | 0.58% | 0.71 | |||
| 42 | koth_product_final | 24 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.54% | 1.60 | 18 | 0.61% | 0.75 | |||
| 43 | pl_patagonia | 153 | 3.25% | 96 | 3.43% | 1.59 | 100 | 3.40% | 0.65 | |||
| 44 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 81 | 1.72% | 51 | 1.82% | 1.59 | 57 | 1.94% | 0.70 | |||
| 45 | pl_fountain_b3 | 22 | 0.47% | 14 | 0.50% | 1.57 | 19 | 0.65% | 0.86 | |||
| 46 | cp_cargo | 41 | 0.87% | 27 | 0.97% | 1.52 | 24 | 0.82% | 0.59 | |||
| 47 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 39 | 0.83% | 26 | 0.93% | 1.50 | 31 | 1.05% | 0.79 | |||
| 48 | vip_tfc_hunted | 37 | 0.79% | 26 | 0.93% | 1.42 | 24 | 0.82% | 0.65 | |||
| 49 | pl_frontier_final | 205 | 4.35% | 147 | 5.26% | 1.39 | 138 | 4.69% | 0.67 | |||
| 50 | pl_odyssey | 85 | 1.80% | 62 | 2.22% | 1.37 | 61 | 2.07% | 0.72 | |||
| 51 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 102 | 2.17% | 75 | 2.68% | 1.36 | 35 | 1.19% | 0.34 | |||
| 52 | cp_sunshine | 79 | 1.68% | 60 | 2.15% | 1.32 | 34 | 1.16% | 0.43 | |||
| 53 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 9 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | koth_harvest_final | 59 | 1.25% | 47 | 1.68% | 1.26 | 17 | 0.58% | 0.29 | |||
| 55 | cp_mossrock | 94 | 2.00% | 75 | 2.68% | 1.25 | 37 | 1.26% | 0.39 | |||
| 56 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 40 | 0.85% | 34 | 1.22% | 1.18 | 16 | 0.54% | 0.40 | |||
| 57 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 77 | 1.63% | 66 | 2.36% | 1.17 | 15 | 0.51% | 0.19 | |||
| 58 | cp_conifer | 8 | 0.17% | 7 | 0.25% | 1.14 | 4 | 0.14% | 0.50 | |||
| 59 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 20 | 0.42% | 18 | 0.64% | 1.11 | 14 | 0.48% | 0.70 | |||
| 60 | koth_king | 47 | 1.00% | 45 | 1.61% | 1.04 | 9 | 0.31% | 0.19 | |||
| 61 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 11 | 0.23% | 11 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 7 | 0.24% | 0.64 | |||
| 62 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 20 | 0.42% | 24 | 0.86% | 0.83 | 16 | 0.54% | 0.80 | |||
| 63 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 27 | 0.57% | 36 | 1.29% | 0.75 | 11 | 0.37% | 0.41 | |||
| 64 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 7 | 0.15% | 10 | 0.36% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | koth_blowout | 13 | 0.28% | 24 | 0.86% | 0.54 | 11 | 0.37% | 0.85 | |||
| 66 | ctf_office | 2 | 0.04% | 5 | 0.18% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | koth_daenam_b12 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 68 | koth_shitmill | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 69 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 4,711 | 100.00% | 2,795 | 1.6855 | 2,942 | 100.00% | 0.6245 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1 asbestos fan |
176 | 3.74% | 54 | 1.93% | 3.26 | 137 | 5.75% | 0.78 | |||
| 2 | kooldan |
86 | 1.83% | 120 | 4.29% | 0.72 | 72 | 3.02% | 0.84 | |||
| 3 | Khaki |
76 | 1.61% | 51 | 1.82% | 1.49 | 58 | 2.43% | 0.76 | |||
| 4 | AprilHamer |
54 | 1.15% | 19 | 0.68% | 2.84 | 21 | 0.88% | 0.39 | |||
| 5 | oki |
53 | 1.13% | 84 | 3.01% | 0.63 | 28 | 1.17% | 0.53 | |||
| 6 | the cigs and YOU |
51 | 1.08% | 29 | 1.04% | 1.76 | 33 | 1.38% | 0.65 | |||
| 7 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
50 | 1.06% | 23 | 0.82% | 2.17 | 33 | 1.38% | 0.66 | |||
| 8 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
49 | 1.04% | 40 | 1.43% | 1.23 | 37 | 1.55% | 0.76 | |||
| 9 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
49 | 1.04% | 7 | 0.25% | 7.00 | 31 | 1.30% | 0.63 | |||
| 10 | killabomb |
42 | 0.89% | 31 | 1.11% | 1.35 | 11 | 0.46% | 0.26 | |||
| 11 | Spark |
39 | 0.83% | 29 | 1.04% | 1.34 | 14 | 0.59% | 0.36 | |||
| 12 | mrmola |
36 | 0.76% | 12 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 18 | 0.76% | 0.50 | |||
| 13 | glassbug |
34 | 0.72% | 11 | 0.39% | 3.09 | 28 | 1.17% | 0.82 | |||
| 14 | snapchatbroccoli |
34 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.25% | 4.86 | 21 | 0.88% | 0.62 | |||
| 15 | rat pop star |
33 | 0.70% | 12 | 0.43% | 2.75 | 21 | 0.88% | 0.64 | |||
| 16 | Whole Biome |
32 | 0.68% | 17 | 0.61% | 1.88 | 12 | 0.50% | 0.38 | |||
| 17 | SunsetRadi0 |
32 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.54% | 2.13 | 22 | 0.92% | 0.69 | |||
| 18 | mary |
29 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.50% | 2.07 | 14 | 0.59% | 0.48 | |||
| 19 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
29 | 0.62% | 9 | 0.32% | 3.22 | 21 | 0.88% | 0.72 | |||
| 20 | rexatronz |
29 | 0.62% | 5 | 0.18% | 5.80 | 25 | 1.05% | 0.86 | |||
| 21 | Scooby Doo! Creepy Run |
28 | 0.59% | 55 | 1.97% | 0.51 | 16 | 0.67% | 0.57 | |||
| 22 | Alius |
27 | 0.57% | 51 | 1.82% | 0.53 | 10 | 0.42% | 0.37 | |||
| 23 | Coronel Kittycannon |
27 | 0.57% | 8 | 0.29% | 3.38 | 19 | 0.80% | 0.70 | |||
| 24 | Vault ▹ ◇ ◃ |
26 | 0.55% | 26 | 0.93% | 1.00 | 16 | 0.67% | 0.62 | |||
| 25 | metamucil snorter |
26 | 0.55% | 17 | 0.61% | 1.53 | 25 | 1.05% | 0.96 | |||
| 26 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
26 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.14% | 6.50 | 15 | 0.63% | 0.58 | |||
| 27 | Daz |
25 | 0.53% | 35 | 1.25% | 0.71 | 10 | 0.42% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
25 | 0.53% | 5 | 0.18% | 5.00 | 19 | 0.80% | 0.76 | |||
| 29 | bluehax6 |
25 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.11% | 8.33 | 19 | 0.80% | 0.76 | |||
| 30 | lesbian gyjo truther |
25 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.07% | 12.50 | 15 | 0.63% | 0.60 | |||
| 31 | jason hashbrown |
24 | 0.51% | 14 | 0.50% | 1.71 | 4 | 0.17% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | Barry WVEV |
24 | 0.51% | 7 | 0.25% | 3.43 | 19 | 0.80% | 0.79 | |||
| 33 | hotpockette |
24 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.21% | 4.00 | 19 | 0.80% | 0.79 | |||
| 34 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
23 | 0.49% | 21 | 0.75% | 1.10 | 20 | 0.84% | 0.87 | |||
| 35 | Scary Eri |
23 | 0.49% | 14 | 0.50% | 1.64 | 23 | 0.96% | 1.00 | |||
| 36 | GenericBread |
22 | 0.47% | 12 | 0.43% | 1.83 | 9 | 0.38% | 0.41 | |||
| 37 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
22 | 0.47% | 10 | 0.36% | 2.20 | 16 | 0.67% | 0.73 | |||
| 38 | Jovial Merryment |
22 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.14% | 5.50 | 10 | 0.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 39 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
21 | 0.45% | 25 | 0.89% | 0.84 | 12 | 0.50% | 0.57 | |||
| 40 | rata |
21 | 0.45% | 25 | 0.89% | 0.84 | 18 | 0.76% | 0.86 | |||
| 41 | carnislupus |
21 | 0.45% | 16 | 0.57% | 1.31 | 3 | 0.13% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | Pimpnutz |
21 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.32% | 2.33 | 12 | 0.50% | 0.57 | |||
| 43 | orange (the cat) |
21 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.25% | 3.00 | 12 | 0.50% | 0.57 | |||
| 44 | Captain Sea Wolf |
21 | 0.45% | 6 | 0.21% | 3.50 | 14 | 0.59% | 0.67 | |||
| 45 | Sunny x3 |
21 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.18% | 4.20 | 9 | 0.38% | 0.43 | |||
| 46 | ebby! #snebby |
20 | 0.42% | 16 | 0.57% | 1.25 | 13 | 0.55% | 0.65 | |||
| 47 | Old Spyce |
20 | 0.42% | 13 | 0.47% | 1.54 | 13 | 0.55% | 0.65 | |||
| 48 | Nugget Man |
20 | 0.42% | 11 | 0.39% | 1.82 | 9 | 0.38% | 0.45 | |||
| 49 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
20 | 0.42% | 10 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 15 | 0.63% | 0.75 | |||
| 50 | JackR |
20 | 0.42% | 5 | 0.18% | 4.00 | 10 | 0.42% | 0.50 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
oj

Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Demo Man
1 asbestos fan