Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Flyankee |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:544819286 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 02:05:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 3d 03:12:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_odyssey |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,055 | |
| Rank: | 489 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.74 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9562 (1.03*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1115 (0.1020*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 370 (211*) | |
| Kills: | 3,318 (2,069*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,470 (2,001*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 16 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Flyankee's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 182 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Flyankee | 3d 02:41:13h | 2026-05-13 03:08:49 | 3,305 | 3,444 | 0.96 | 370 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Henchman #37 | 0d 00:31:30h | 2026-03-27 19:29:29 | 13 | 26 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 646 times | 1,292 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 249 times | 249 |
| 3 | Headshot Kill | 211 times | 422 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 147 times | 588 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 109 times | 218 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 103 times | 103 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 92 times | 460 |
| 8 | Domination | 76 times | 380 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 67 times | 134 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 48 times | 144 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 47 times | 141 |
| 12 | Revenge | 44 times | 132 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 33 times | 132 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 14 times | 70 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 10 times | 60 |
| 17 | Kill Assist - Medic | 9 times | 27 |
| 18 | Removed a Sapper | 8 times | 8 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 3 times | 27 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 2 times | 2 |
| 25 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 26 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 109 times | -545 |
| 2 | Revenge | 29 times | -87 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
178 times | 32.60% | 1,065 | 1,067 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
104 times | 19.05% | 358 | 251 | 1.43 | |
| 3 | Scout |
92 times | 16.85% | 267 | 329 | 0.81 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
50 times | 9.16% | 99 | 109 | 0.91 | |
| 5 | Spy |
35 times | 6.41% | 45 | 45 | 1.00 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
30 times | 5.49% | 85 | 70 | 1.21 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
25 times | 4.58% | 57 | 56 | 1.02 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
25 times | 4.58% | 68 | 41 | 1.66 | |
| 9 | Medic |
7 times | 1.28% | 2 | 11 | 0.18 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 719 | 34.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 325 | 15.71% | 209 | 99.05% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 223 | 10.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 176 | 8.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 90 | 4.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 81 | 3.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 51 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 41 | 1.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 34 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 33 | 1.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 27 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 21 | 1.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.50 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.95% | 0.50 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.80 | 3 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 7 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 16 | 0.77% | 7 | 0.35% | 2.29 | 7 | 3.32% | 0.44 | |||
| 3 | koth_boardwalk | 9 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.80 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.22 | |||
| 4 | koth_leveled_v1 | 45 | 2.17% | 29 | 1.45% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 160 | 7.73% | 109 | 5.45% | 1.47 | 48 | 22.75% | 0.30 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 140 | 6.77% | 98 | 4.90% | 1.43 | 42 | 19.91% | 0.30 | |||
| 7 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 20 | 0.97% | 14 | 0.70% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 7 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.25% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_hardwood_final | 55 | 2.66% | 40 | 2.00% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 50 | 2.42% | 37 | 1.85% | 1.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 110 | 5.32% | 83 | 4.15% | 1.33 | 35 | 16.59% | 0.32 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 17 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_steel | 122 | 5.90% | 96 | 4.80% | 1.27 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.02 | |||
| 14 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 54 | 2.61% | 44 | 2.20% | 1.23 | 5 | 2.37% | 0.09 | |||
| 15 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 30 | 1.45% | 25 | 1.25% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_frontier_final | 92 | 4.45% | 77 | 3.85% | 1.19 | 9 | 4.27% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 20 | 0.97% | 17 | 0.85% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | plr_upward_rc3 | 14 | 0.68% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.17 | 4 | 1.90% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | cp_mossrock | 134 | 6.48% | 116 | 5.80% | 1.16 | 5 | 2.37% | 0.04 | |||
| 20 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 19 | 0.92% | 17 | 0.85% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_phoenix | 72 | 3.48% | 68 | 3.40% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_airfield_b10 | 18 | 0.87% | 17 | 0.85% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_daenam_b12 | 15 | 0.72% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 5 | 2.37% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 10 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 3 | 0.14% | 3 | 0.15% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_powerhouse | 65 | 3.14% | 66 | 3.30% | 0.98 | 14 | 6.64% | 0.22 | |||
| 27 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 56 | 2.71% | 57 | 2.85% | 0.98 | 2 | 0.95% | 0.04 | |||
| 28 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 25 | 1.21% | 26 | 1.30% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_odyssey | 52 | 2.51% | 55 | 2.75% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_borneo | 112 | 5.41% | 121 | 6.05% | 0.93 | 8 | 3.79% | 0.07 | |||
| 31 | cp_cargo | 14 | 0.68% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_pier | 87 | 4.20% | 99 | 4.95% | 0.88 | 15 | 7.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 33 | koth_product_final | 42 | 2.03% | 48 | 2.40% | 0.88 | 3 | 1.42% | 0.07 | |||
| 34 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 34 | 1.64% | 39 | 1.95% | 0.87 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.03 | |||
| 35 | koth_databank_rc3 | 18 | 0.87% | 21 | 1.05% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 45 | 2.17% | 53 | 2.65% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_sharkbay | 45 | 2.17% | 55 | 2.75% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_valley_b3 | 25 | 1.21% | 32 | 1.60% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | cp_rafters_b4 | 12 | 0.58% | 16 | 0.80% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_sunshine | 29 | 1.40% | 39 | 1.95% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | koth_highpass | 19 | 0.92% | 26 | 1.30% | 0.73 | 1 | 0.47% | 0.05 | |||
| 42 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 51 | 2.46% | 72 | 3.60% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_mannhole | 12 | 0.58% | 17 | 0.85% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 9 | 0.43% | 13 | 0.65% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 11 | 0.53% | 18 | 0.90% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 13 | 0.63% | 23 | 1.15% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 10 | 0.48% | 18 | 0.90% | 0.56 | 3 | 1.42% | 0.30 | |||
| 48 | pl_highwood_b19 | 9 | 0.43% | 18 | 0.90% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 3 | 0.14% | 6 | 0.30% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | : | 8 | 0.39% | 17 | 0.85% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | arena_mw2_highrise | 2 | 0.10% | 5 | 0.25% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | koth_king | 4 | 0.19% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cp_conifer | 7 | 0.34% | 20 | 1.00% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 11 | 0.53% | 32 | 1.60% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_snowycoast | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,069 | 100.00% | 2,001 | 1.0340 | 211 | 100.00% | 0.1020 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Old Spyce |
34 | 1.64% | 28 | 1.40% | 1.21 | 7 | 5.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
33 | 1.59% | 32 | 1.60% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Daz |
27 | 1.30% | 26 | 1.30% | 1.04 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.04 | |||
| 4 | 1 asbestos fan |
23 | 1.11% | 10 | 0.50% | 2.30 | 8 | 6.06% | 0.35 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
22 | 1.06% | 7 | 0.35% | 3.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Air Strike |
21 | 1.01% | 34 | 1.70% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | hazel |
20 | 0.97% | 30 | 1.50% | 0.67 | 4 | 3.03% | 0.20 | |||
| 8 | Ferplay |
20 | 0.97% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.82 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | AprilHamer |
20 | 0.97% | 8 | 0.40% | 2.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | the cigs and YOU |
19 | 0.92% | 31 | 1.55% | 0.61 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 11 | NilsTomten |
19 | 0.92% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.58 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.05 | |||
| 12 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
18 | 0.87% | 35 | 1.75% | 0.51 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 13 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
18 | 0.87% | 5 | 0.25% | 3.60 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | orange (the cat) |
17 | 0.82% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.06 | |||
| 15 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
17 | 0.82% | 13 | 0.65% | 1.31 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.18 | |||
| 16 | different in flash |
15 | 0.72% | 15 | 0.75% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | MalgusDoge |
15 | 0.72% | 12 | 0.60% | 1.25 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.07 | |||
| 18 | oj |
13 | 0.63% | 19 | 0.95% | 0.68 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.23 | |||
| 19 | kamnosta |
13 | 0.63% | 19 | 0.95% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Maynard Conagher |
13 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
13 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.30 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 22 | rat pop star |
13 | 0.63% | 3 | 0.15% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | t |
13 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.05% | 13.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 24 | TwoPlusTwoIsFive |
12 | 0.58% | 15 | 0.75% | 0.80 | 5 | 3.79% | 0.42 | |||
| 25 | Missing Lynx |
12 | 0.58% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.09 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.25 | |||
| 26 | Captain Sea Wolf |
12 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.05% | 12.00 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.17 | |||
| 27 | Meowric |
11 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.70% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pseudobread |
11 | 0.53% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.92 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.27 | |||
| 29 | kramoer_ |
11 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | The crusader of vibe |
11 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.57 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 31 | Moosey ♡ |
11 | 0.53% | 7 | 0.35% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | werm |
11 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | R3v |
11 | 0.53% | 3 | 0.15% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Chasm Diver |
11 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.18 | |||
| 35 | コカイン |
11 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.10% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | dog |
10 | 0.48% | 11 | 0.55% | 0.91 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 37 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 0.48% | 10 | 0.50% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.27% | 0.30 | |||
| 38 | hollaback |
10 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | sharky |
10 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | terrorist |
10 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 41 | Pepsi |
10 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | snapchatbroccoli |
10 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Ham Solo Abu |
10 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.25% | 2.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 44 | TwigsOfFury |
10 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pajrc1234 |
9 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | Magi |
9 | 0.43% | 12 | 0.60% | 0.75 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 47 | エイバ |
9 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.40% | 1.13 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 48 | Effy |
9 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.11 | |||
| 49 | WaterBunny |
9 | 0.43% | 6 | 0.30% | 1.50 | 2 | 1.52% | 0.22 | |||
| 50 | skaska4 |
9 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 1 | 0.76% | 0.11 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Flyankee


Soldier
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Old Spyce