Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jamfri |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:20049165 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Thu. May. 7th, 2026 @ 09:55:43 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 06:07:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
80% |
| Points: | 10,719 | |
| Rank: | 696 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.73 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.2411 (1.21*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0008 (0.0009*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,323 (1,082*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,066 (891*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jamfri's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 77 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 663 times | 1,326 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 257 times | 1,028 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 103 times | 103 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 85 times | 85 |
| 5 | Removed a Sapper | 78 times | 78 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 66 times | 66 |
| 7 | Domination | 64 times | 320 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 63 times | 126 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 56 times | 280 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 48 times | 96 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 47 times | 47 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 45 times | 135 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 30 times | 90 |
| 14 | Revenge | 14 times | 42 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 14 times | 56 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 14 times | 14 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 12 times | 60 |
| 18 | Kill Assist - Medic | 11 times | 33 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 5 times | 5 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 4 times | 4 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 22 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 23 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 24 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 25 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 29 times | -145 |
| 2 | Revenge | 25 times | -75 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
89 times | 40.09% | 530 | 533 | 0.99 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
68 times | 30.63% | 237 | 184 | 1.29 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
58 times | 26.13% | 313 | 162 | 1.93 | |
| 4 | Medic |
5 times | 2.25% | 0 | 10 | 0.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
2 times | 0.90% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 408 | 37.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 146 | 13.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 130 | 12.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 87 | 8.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 63 | 5.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 61 | 5.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 55 | 5.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 6 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_lakeside_final | 26 | 2.40% | 8 | 0.90% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 13 | 1.20% | 6 | 0.67% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_hardwood_final | 51 | 4.71% | 27 | 3.03% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 32 | 2.96% | 17 | 1.91% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_gorge_winter | 31 | 2.87% | 17 | 1.91% | 1.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_sunshine | 7 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 33 | 3.05% | 19 | 2.13% | 1.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 20 | 1.85% | 12 | 1.35% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_fulgur | 5 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.34% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 21 | 1.94% | 13 | 1.46% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_upward | 53 | 4.90% | 33 | 3.70% | 1.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 14 | 1.29% | 9 | 1.01% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_phoenix | 40 | 3.70% | 26 | 2.92% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_mossrock | 23 | 2.13% | 15 | 1.68% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_patagonia | 44 | 4.07% | 30 | 3.37% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_borneo | 22 | 2.03% | 15 | 1.68% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_pier | 101 | 9.33% | 71 | 7.97% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 7 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_king | 17 | 1.57% | 13 | 1.46% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_sharkbay | 32 | 2.96% | 26 | 2.92% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 44 | 4.07% | 36 | 4.04% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 16 | 1.48% | 14 | 1.57% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_highpass | 10 | 0.92% | 9 | 1.01% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 33 | 3.05% | 30 | 3.37% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_odyssey | 13 | 1.20% | 12 | 1.35% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_harvest_final | 47 | 4.34% | 44 | 4.94% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_mannhole | 18 | 1.66% | 17 | 1.91% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 4.62% | 48 | 5.39% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 12 | 1.11% | 12 | 1.35% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_namicott_j | 7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_boardwalk | 4 | 0.37% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 1 | 0.09% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | cp_steel | 132 | 12.20% | 143 | 16.05% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_camber | 12 | 1.11% | 13 | 1.46% | 0.92 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 36 | cp_powerhouse | 10 | 0.92% | 11 | 1.23% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_snowycoast | 35 | 3.23% | 44 | 4.94% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_lovely_b3 | 10 | 0.92% | 13 | 1.46% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 22 | 2.03% | 45 | 5.05% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | cp_mountainlab | 8 | 0.74% | 18 | 2.02% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,082 | 100.00% | 891 | 1.2144 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0009 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | +++ |
20 | 1.85% | 21 | 2.36% | 0.95 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | sasaparila |
15 | 1.39% | 5 | 0.56% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Meowric |
14 | 1.29% | 9 | 1.01% | 1.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 〠 birdland |
14 | 1.29% | 8 | 0.90% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | gunk |
14 | 1.29% | 1 | 0.11% | 14.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pheff |
13 | 1.20% | 4 | 0.45% | 3.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | grobdor |
12 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.80% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
11 | 1.02% | 10 | 1.12% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | AprilHamer |
11 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.22% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | a bag of mustard and water |
10 | 0.92% | 17 | 1.91% | 0.59 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | stupid dumb cat |
10 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Eckzahn |
10 | 0.92% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 托尼Tony |
10 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.34% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Tero |
10 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.34% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | AL |
10 | 0.92% | 3 | 0.34% | 3.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Cy (she/her) |
10 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.11% | 10.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | motherofdragons96👑RIPRickMay |
9 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.22% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Alexander |
9 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.22% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | ✰Skizzy✰ |
9 | 0.83% | 2 | 0.22% | 4.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Name |
9 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | ༒Azurecløudᛃ༒ |
9 | 0.83% | 1 | 0.11% | 9.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | skaska4 |
8 | 0.74% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.14 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 0 |
8 | 0.74% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | milk |
8 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Kate Archer |
8 | 0.74% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | ANTMETALDEATH |
8 | 0.74% | 1 | 0.11% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jorg_er |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Super Dark & Twisted Critter |
8 | 0.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Abolish Timezones |
7 | 0.65% | 10 | 1.12% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | technosterling |
7 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.90% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | GucciLynx | SSK™ |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Lomasari |
7 | 0.65% | 7 | 0.79% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | i love slugcats |
7 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Bartman |
7 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Froglock |
7 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | kamnosta |
7 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | rata |
7 | 0.65% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Nephrite |
7 | 0.65% | 1 | 0.11% | 7.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Old Spyce |
6 | 0.55% | 11 | 1.23% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | quilinia |
6 | 0.55% | 8 | 0.90% | 0.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | different in flash |
6 | 0.55% | 7 | 0.79% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Maynard Conagher |
6 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | mary |
6 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | コカイン |
6 | 0.55% | 5 | 0.56% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Ghostpenalty |
6 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | CasperBirb |
6 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.45% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | N4G4S4K1 1S K4RK4L1C1OUS |
6 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Star Mother |
6 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | dumbest girl NA |
6 | 0.55% | 3 | 0.34% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jamfri


Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
Medic
Heavy
+++