Player Information| Player Profile |
|
kooldan |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:88163948 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 06:56:31 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:38:10h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 17,673 | |
| Rank: | 127 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.72 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4283 (2.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6205 (0.6667*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,766 (1,544*) | |
| Kills: | 2,846 (2,316*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,172 (985*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 21 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
kooldan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (15) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 154 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,544 times | 3,088 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 273 times | 546 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 172 times | 172 |
| 4 | Domination | 164 times | 820 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 78 times | 156 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 78 times | 78 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 69 times | 207 |
| 8 | Killed charged medic | 47 times | 47 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 46 times | 184 |
| 10 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 39 times | 156 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 30 times | 150 |
| 12 | Revenge | 18 times | 54 |
| 13 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 17 times | 119 |
| 14 | Ownage (7 kills) | 15 times | 90 |
| 15 | Point Captured | 14 times | 70 |
| 16 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 12 times | 96 |
| 17 | God Like (12+ kills) | 9 times | 99 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 9 times | 27 |
| 19 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 5 times | 50 |
| 20 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 5 times | 45 |
| 21 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 22 | Kill Assist - Medic | 3 times | 9 |
| 23 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 24 | Ubercharge | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 94 times | -282 |
| 2 | Domination | 25 times | -125 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
102 times | 56.67% | 1,838 | 793 | 2.32 | |
| 2 | Spy |
29 times | 16.11% | 228 | 112 | 2.04 | |
| 3 | Scout |
29 times | 16.11% | 171 | 49 | 3.49 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 3.33% | 9 | 4 | 2.25 | |
| 5 | Medic |
4 times | 2.22% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 6 | Engineer |
4 times | 2.22% | ||||
| 7 | Soldier |
3 times | 1.67% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.11% | ||||
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.56% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 1,858 | 80.22% | 1,535 | 99.42% | 0.83 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 173 | 7.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 158 | 6.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 22 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 21 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.58% | 0.43 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 7 | 0.30% | 1 | 0.10% | 7.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_sharkbay | 54 | 2.33% | 11 | 1.12% | 4.91 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.02 | |||
| 3 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 56 | 2.42% | 13 | 1.32% | 4.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 35 | 1.51% | 10 | 1.02% | 3.50 | 29 | 1.88% | 0.83 | |||
| 5 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 7 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 4 | 0.26% | 0.57 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 7 | 0.30% | 2 | 0.20% | 3.50 | 7 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_gorge_winter | 56 | 2.42% | 17 | 1.73% | 3.29 | 48 | 3.11% | 0.86 | |||
| 8 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 97 | 4.19% | 33 | 3.35% | 2.94 | 68 | 4.40% | 0.70 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 288 | 12.44% | 100 | 10.15% | 2.88 | 236 | 15.28% | 0.82 | |||
| 10 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 32 | 1.38% | 12 | 1.22% | 2.67 | 26 | 1.68% | 0.81 | |||
| 11 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 16 | 0.69% | 6 | 0.61% | 2.67 | 14 | 0.91% | 0.88 | |||
| 12 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 31 | 1.34% | 12 | 1.22% | 2.58 | 26 | 1.68% | 0.84 | |||
| 13 | pl_badwater | 339 | 14.64% | 133 | 13.50% | 2.55 | 263 | 17.03% | 0.78 | |||
| 14 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 20 | 0.86% | 8 | 0.81% | 2.50 | 16 | 1.04% | 0.80 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 280 | 12.09% | 113 | 11.47% | 2.48 | 183 | 11.85% | 0.65 | |||
| 16 | koth_product_final | 17 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.71% | 2.43 | 1 | 0.06% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 35 | 1.51% | 15 | 1.52% | 2.33 | 30 | 1.94% | 0.86 | |||
| 18 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 28 | 1.21% | 12 | 1.22% | 2.33 | 8 | 0.52% | 0.29 | |||
| 19 | pl_highwood_b19 | 44 | 1.90% | 19 | 1.93% | 2.32 | 36 | 2.33% | 0.82 | |||
| 20 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 204 | 8.81% | 90 | 9.14% | 2.27 | 134 | 8.68% | 0.66 | |||
| 21 | pl_borneo | 229 | 9.89% | 104 | 10.56% | 2.20 | 150 | 9.72% | 0.66 | |||
| 22 | pl_phoenix | 48 | 2.07% | 22 | 2.23% | 2.18 | 38 | 2.46% | 0.79 | |||
| 23 | vip_tfc_hunted | 32 | 1.38% | 15 | 1.52% | 2.13 | 3 | 0.19% | 0.09 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 104 | 4.49% | 50 | 5.08% | 2.08 | 75 | 4.86% | 0.72 | |||
| 25 | cp_cargo | 12 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.71% | 1.71 | 11 | 0.71% | 0.92 | |||
| 26 | cp_sunshine | 27 | 1.17% | 16 | 1.62% | 1.69 | 7 | 0.45% | 0.26 | |||
| 27 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 27 | 1.17% | 16 | 1.62% | 1.69 | 19 | 1.23% | 0.70 | |||
| 28 | koth_highpass | 23 | 0.99% | 14 | 1.42% | 1.64 | 19 | 1.23% | 0.83 | |||
| 29 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 8 | 0.35% | 5 | 0.51% | 1.60 | 4 | 0.26% | 0.50 | |||
| 30 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 43 | 1.86% | 27 | 2.74% | 1.59 | 24 | 1.55% | 0.56 | |||
| 31 | koth_harvest_final | 31 | 1.34% | 22 | 2.23% | 1.41 | 17 | 1.10% | 0.55 | |||
| 32 | koth_blowout | 28 | 1.21% | 21 | 2.13% | 1.33 | 11 | 0.71% | 0.39 | |||
| 33 | O | 10 | 0.43% | 8 | 0.81% | 1.25 | 8 | 0.52% | 0.80 | |||
| 34 | arena_mw2_highrise | 16 | 0.69% | 13 | 1.32% | 1.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_boardwalk | 20 | 0.86% | 17 | 1.73% | 1.18 | 17 | 1.10% | 0.85 | |||
| 36 | sd_laserfight | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | ctf_office | 3 | 0.13% | 5 | 0.51% | 0.60 | 3 | 0.19% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 1 | 0.04% | 7 | 0.71% | 0.14 | 1 | 0.06% | 1.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,228 | 96.20% | 931 | 2.3931 | 1,470 | 95.21% | 0.6598 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 88 | 3.80% | 54 | 1.6296 | 74 | 4.79% | 0.8409 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oj |
120 | 5.18% | 86 | 8.73% | 1.40 | 100 | 8.38% | 0.83 | |||
| 2 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
79 | 3.41% | 10 | 1.02% | 7.90 | 47 | 3.94% | 0.59 | |||
| 3 | 1 asbestos fan |
61 | 2.63% | 19 | 1.93% | 3.21 | 54 | 4.52% | 0.89 | |||
| 4 | mrmola |
45 | 1.94% | 16 | 1.62% | 2.81 | 29 | 2.43% | 0.64 | |||
| 5 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
36 | 1.55% | 8 | 0.81% | 4.50 | 24 | 2.01% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | the cigs and YOU |
31 | 1.34% | 4 | 0.41% | 7.75 | 26 | 2.18% | 0.84 | |||
| 7 | エイバ |
28 | 1.21% | 21 | 2.13% | 1.33 | 15 | 1.26% | 0.54 | |||
| 8 | Real Blair |
27 | 1.17% | 10 | 1.02% | 2.70 | 20 | 1.68% | 0.74 | |||
| 9 | glassbug |
24 | 1.04% | 12 | 1.22% | 2.00 | 12 | 1.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | Khaki |
23 | 0.99% | 20 | 2.03% | 1.15 | 16 | 1.34% | 0.70 | |||
| 11 | Old Spyce |
22 | 0.95% | 5 | 0.51% | 4.40 | 17 | 1.42% | 0.77 | |||
| 12 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
21 | 0.91% | 9 | 0.91% | 2.33 | 13 | 1.09% | 0.62 | |||
| 13 | AprilHamer |
21 | 0.91% | 2 | 0.20% | 10.50 | 10 | 0.84% | 0.48 | |||
| 14 | Tero |
20 | 0.86% | 11 | 1.12% | 1.82 | 15 | 1.26% | 0.75 | |||
| 15 | Spark |
20 | 0.86% | 6 | 0.61% | 3.33 | 11 | 0.92% | 0.55 | |||
| 16 | lucy :3 |
19 | 0.82% | 4 | 0.41% | 4.75 | 9 | 0.75% | 0.47 | |||
| 17 | D_max |
19 | 0.82% | 3 | 0.30% | 6.33 | 10 | 0.84% | 0.53 | |||
| 18 | Solid Snake Drive |
19 | 0.82% | 2 | 0.20% | 9.50 | 12 | 1.01% | 0.63 | |||
| 19 | oixo |
19 | 0.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 10 | 0.84% | 0.53 | |||
| 20 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
18 | 0.78% | 5 | 0.51% | 3.60 | 11 | 0.92% | 0.61 | |||
| 21 | t |
18 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 18.00 | 15 | 1.26% | 0.83 | |||
| 22 | oki |
17 | 0.73% | 17 | 1.73% | 1.00 | 12 | 1.01% | 0.71 | |||
| 23 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
17 | 0.73% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.89 | 14 | 1.17% | 0.82 | |||
| 24 | shark plush |
17 | 0.73% | 7 | 0.71% | 2.43 | 16 | 1.34% | 0.94 | |||
| 25 | Lee |
17 | 0.73% | 4 | 0.41% | 4.25 | 12 | 1.01% | 0.71 | |||
| 26 | natalie |
17 | 0.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 9 | 0.75% | 0.53 | |||
| 27 | ebby! #snebby |
16 | 0.69% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.78 | 10 | 0.84% | 0.63 | |||
| 28 | Kiwi |
16 | 0.69% | 3 | 0.30% | 5.33 | 13 | 1.09% | 0.81 | |||
| 29 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
16 | 0.69% | 2 | 0.20% | 8.00 | 13 | 1.09% | 0.81 | |||
| 30 | xwx |
15 | 0.65% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.67 | 6 | 0.50% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | Nemesis_421.EXE |
15 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.81% | 1.88 | 7 | 0.59% | 0.47 | |||
| 32 | snapchatbroccoli |
15 | 0.65% | 6 | 0.61% | 2.50 | 11 | 0.92% | 0.73 | |||
| 33 | Jimmy Junction #bbqp |
15 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.51% | 3.00 | 8 | 0.67% | 0.53 | |||
| 34 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
15 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.41% | 3.75 | 9 | 0.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 35 | ❤DeeDee da Skunkbunneh |
15 | 0.65% | 3 | 0.30% | 5.00 | 9 | 0.75% | 0.60 | |||
| 36 | Cinnamon |
14 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.61% | 2.33 | 11 | 0.92% | 0.79 | |||
| 37 | rexatronz |
14 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.20% | 7.00 | 11 | 0.92% | 0.79 | |||
| 38 | Kompotarna |
13 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.20% | 6.50 | 13 | 1.09% | 1.00 | |||
| 39 | Yongle |
12 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.33 | 9 | 0.75% | 0.75 | |||
| 40 | PANAANI |
12 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.91% | 1.33 | 11 | 0.92% | 0.92 | |||
| 41 | Coronel Kittycannon |
12 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.51% | 2.40 | 10 | 0.84% | 0.83 | |||
| 42 | HEAVYSET SEA LION (NOT GRIEFING |
12 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.51% | 2.40 | 9 | 0.75% | 0.75 | |||
| 43 | R KELLY |
12 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.41% | 3.00 | 6 | 0.50% | 0.50 | |||
| 44 | anne of gay greebles |
12 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.30% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.42% | 0.42 | |||
| 45 | orange (the cat) |
12 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.10% | 12.00 | 11 | 0.92% | 0.92 | |||
| 46 | petzval |
11 | 0.47% | 8 | 0.81% | 1.38 | 10 | 0.84% | 0.91 | |||
| 47 | Otis |
11 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 11 | 0.92% | 1.00 | |||
| 48 | BoyWithTheBeanie |
11 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 10 | 0.84% | 0.91 | |||
| 49 | frxyja |
11 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 5 | 0.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 50 | seruuuuu |
11 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.41% | 2.75 | 9 | 0.75% | 0.82 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
kooldan


Sniper
Spy
Scout
Demo Man
Medic
Engineer
Soldier
Heavy
Pyro
oj