Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Old Spyce |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:466731324 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 13:46:46 |
| Total Connection Time: | 8d 15:29:01h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,530 | |
| Rank: | 336 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8543 (1.01*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0091 (0.0097*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 50 (40*) | |
| Kills: | 5,477 (4,141*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,411 (4,091*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 1 (0*) | |
Old Spyce's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (80) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 273 (64%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 189 times | -945 |
| 2 | Revenge | 71 times | -213 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
559 times | 27.94% | 1,314 | 1,347 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
478 times | 23.89% | 770 | 402 | 1.92 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
365 times | 18.24% | 1,057 | 832 | 1.27 | |
| 4 | Medic |
201 times | 10.04% | 151 | 647 | 0.23 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
171 times | 8.55% | 295 | 247 | 1.19 | |
| 6 | Spy |
113 times | 5.65% | 359 | 341 | 1.05 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
71 times | 3.55% | 63 | 94 | 0.67 | |
| 8 | Scout |
24 times | 1.20% | 11 | 19 | 0.58 | |
| 9 | Soldier |
19 times | 0.95% | 82 | 78 | 1.05 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 934 | 22.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 549 | 13.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 526 | 12.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 336 | 8.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 330 | 7.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 242 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 193 | 4.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 145 | 3.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 121 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 100 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 100 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 95 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 79 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 74 | 1.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 64 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 50 | 1.21% | 39 | 97.50% | 0.78 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 41 | 0.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 36 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 20 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 17 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.25 | 7 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 34 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 1 | 2.50% | 1.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 20 | 0.48% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_mannhole | 29 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.27% | 2.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_coldwash_rc5a | 26 | 0.63% | 10 | 0.24% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 35 | 0.85% | 17 | 0.42% | 2.06 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | koth_lakeside_final | 127 | 3.07% | 76 | 1.86% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 61 | 1.47% | 39 | 0.95% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_rotunda | 51 | 1.23% | 33 | 0.81% | 1.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_databank_rc3 | 20 | 0.48% | 13 | 0.32% | 1.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 12 | 0.29% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 0 | 8 | 0.19% | 6 | 0.15% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_gorge_winter | 79 | 1.91% | 61 | 1.49% | 1.30 | 6 | 15.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | cp_cargo | 30 | 0.72% | 23 | 0.56% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 128 | 3.09% | 100 | 2.44% | 1.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 65 | 1.57% | 51 | 1.25% | 1.27 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | koth_daenam_b12 | 14 | 0.34% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_mossrock | 158 | 3.82% | 125 | 3.06% | 1.26 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | koth_winter_ridge | 41 | 0.99% | 33 | 0.81% | 1.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | cp_rafters_b4 | 41 | 0.99% | 34 | 0.83% | 1.21 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | koth_sharkbay | 6 | 0.14% | 5 | 0.12% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 32 | 0.77% | 27 | 0.66% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_upward | 297 | 7.17% | 252 | 6.16% | 1.18 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 22 | cp_steel | 112 | 2.70% | 96 | 2.35% | 1.17 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 23 | pl_phoenix | 147 | 3.55% | 127 | 3.10% | 1.16 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 24 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 27 | 0.65% | 24 | 0.59% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 18 | 0.43% | 16 | 0.39% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_fountain_b3 | 17 | 0.41% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_frontier_final | 280 | 6.76% | 250 | 6.11% | 1.12 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 61 | 1.47% | 55 | 1.34% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_harvest_final | 78 | 1.88% | 72 | 1.76% | 1.08 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 30 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 57 | 1.38% | 53 | 1.30% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 52 | 1.26% | 48 | 1.17% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_king | 28 | 0.68% | 26 | 0.64% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_powerhouse | 114 | 2.75% | 107 | 2.62% | 1.07 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 34 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 149 | 3.60% | 144 | 3.52% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_patagonia | 137 | 3.31% | 135 | 3.30% | 1.01 | 3 | 7.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 36 | koth_highpass | 47 | 1.13% | 48 | 1.17% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 54 | 1.30% | 56 | 1.37% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 118 | 2.85% | 124 | 3.03% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_badwater | 237 | 5.72% | 251 | 6.14% | 0.94 | 4 | 10.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 40 | cp_sunshine | 53 | 1.28% | 57 | 1.39% | 0.93 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 41 | koth_boardwalk | 14 | 0.34% | 15 | 0.37% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_snowycoast | 72 | 1.74% | 79 | 1.93% | 0.91 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 43 | pl_camber | 43 | 1.04% | 47 | 1.15% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_airfield_b10 | 13 | 0.31% | 15 | 0.37% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 48 | 1.16% | 56 | 1.37% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_pier | 188 | 4.54% | 220 | 5.38% | 0.85 | 2 | 5.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 47 | pl_highwood_b19 | 42 | 1.01% | 50 | 1.22% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_borneo | 163 | 3.94% | 202 | 4.94% | 0.81 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.01 | |||
| 49 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 44 | 1.06% | 55 | 1.34% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cp_hardwood_final | 30 | 0.72% | 38 | 0.93% | 0.79 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.03 | |||
| 51 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 14 | 0.34% | 18 | 0.44% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_odyssey | 142 | 3.43% | 186 | 4.55% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 61 | 1.47% | 85 | 2.08% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | cp_mountainlab | 46 | 1.11% | 64 | 1.56% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | koth_blowout | 10 | 0.24% | 14 | 0.34% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | K | 5 | 0.12% | 7 | 0.17% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 20 | 0.48% | 30 | 0.73% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | koth_product_final | 57 | 1.38% | 97 | 2.37% | 0.59 | 1 | 2.50% | 0.02 | |||
| 59 | cp_conifer | 8 | 0.19% | 14 | 0.34% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | koth_lovely_b3 | 4 | 0.10% | 7 | 0.17% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 13 | 0.31% | 24 | 0.59% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | koth_rio_rc7b | 10 | 0.24% | 20 | 0.49% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | koth_databank_rc4a | 1 | 0.02% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 6 | 0.14% | 14 | 0.34% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 8 | 0.19% | 23 | 0.56% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | vip_tfc_hunted | 3 | 0.07% | 9 | 0.22% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | pl_valley_b3 | 5 | 0.12% | 20 | 0.49% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 3 | 0.07% | 13 | 0.32% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 1 | 0.02% | 10 | 0.24% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | O | 1 | 0.02% | 11 | 0.27% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 4,084 | 98.62% | 4,028 | 1.0139 | 40 | 100.00% | 0.0098 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 57 | 1.38% | 63 | 0.9048 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
83 | 2.00% | 70 | 1.71% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | AprilHamer |
64 | 1.55% | 24 | 0.59% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | +++ |
43 | 1.04% | 56 | 1.37% | 0.77 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.02 | |||
| 4 | CasperBirb |
42 | 1.01% | 14 | 0.34% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Daz |
41 | 0.99% | 38 | 0.93% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The Air Strike |
38 | 0.92% | 56 | 1.37% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | NilsTomten |
37 | 0.89% | 55 | 1.34% | 0.67 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 8 | comunra |
33 | 0.80% | 12 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.03 | |||
| 9 | orange (the cat) |
32 | 0.77% | 17 | 0.42% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | different in flash |
30 | 0.72% | 24 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Meowric |
29 | 0.70% | 29 | 0.71% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | mary |
28 | 0.68% | 38 | 0.93% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Flyankee |
28 | 0.68% | 34 | 0.83% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | xwx |
27 | 0.65% | 37 | 0.90% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Name |
27 | 0.65% | 8 | 0.20% | 3.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | oki |
26 | 0.63% | 27 | 0.66% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | IQ of 87 and a half |
23 | 0.56% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Spot (he/him) |
22 | 0.53% | 29 | 0.71% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | kamnosta |
22 | 0.53% | 19 | 0.46% | 1.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1 asbestos fan |
22 | 0.53% | 11 | 0.27% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
21 | 0.51% | 22 | 0.54% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Froglock |
21 | 0.51% | 15 | 0.37% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | glassbug |
21 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 24 | Adelle Krouve |
20 | 0.48% | 23 | 0.56% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | AvieTsu |
20 | 0.48% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
20 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.20% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | コカイン |
20 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.12% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | rat pop star |
19 | 0.46% | 18 | 0.44% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | the cigs and YOU |
19 | 0.46% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | killabomb |
19 | 0.46% | 11 | 0.27% | 1.73 | 1 | 5.56% | 0.05 | |||
| 31 | Chasm Diver |
19 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.10% | 4.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | sasaparila |
18 | 0.43% | 16 | 0.39% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | skaska4 |
18 | 0.43% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Dark Fox |
18 | 0.43% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Soter |
18 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.12% | 3.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Cassie |
17 | 0.41% | 13 | 0.32% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | fooled |
16 | 0.39% | 16 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | mrmola |
16 | 0.39% | 14 | 0.34% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | floppy muppet |
16 | 0.39% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Ms. Valerie |
16 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.07% | 5.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Captain Sea Wolf |
16 | 0.39% | 1 | 0.02% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 〠 birdland |
15 | 0.36% | 17 | 0.42% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | [iFyM] Coyote |
15 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.29% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Кеша |
15 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Evelyn |
14 | 0.34% | 28 | 0.68% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | professorchaos |
14 | 0.34% | 8 | 0.20% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Pepsi |
14 | 0.34% | 7 | 0.17% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Amazing Tampon |
14 | 0.34% | 6 | 0.15% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Clairical Error |
14 | 0.34% | 5 | 0.12% | 2.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | fittnylle |
14 | 0.34% | 2 | 0.05% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Old Spyce


Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Medic
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Soldier
Pheff