Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ichibanprofen |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:615933166 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 5th, 2026 @ 22:10:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 09:33:42h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_shatter_rc3b |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
75% |
| Points: | 13,040 | |
| Rank: | 379 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6920 (1.38*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0587 (0.0736*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 131 (17*) | |
| Kills: | 2,230 (231*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,318 (168*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ichibanprofen's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (92%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 45 times | 90 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 24 times | 24 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 17 times | 34 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 17 times | 34 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 15 times | 30 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 8 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Domination | 8 times | 40 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 7 times | 7 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 4 times | 16 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 9 times | -45 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
6 times | 40.00% | 125 | 106 | 1.18 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
5 times | 33.33% | 85 | 46 | 1.85 | |
| 3 | Scout |
2 times | 13.33% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
1 times | 6.67% | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 6.67% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 71 | 30.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 25.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 50 | 21.65% | 15 | 88.24% | 0.30 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 9.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 11 | 4.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.87% | 2 | 11.76% | 1.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_powerhouse | 7 | 3.03% | 3 | 1.79% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_winter_ridge | 37 | 16.02% | 17 | 10.12% | 2.18 | 5 | 29.41% | 0.14 | |||
| 3 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 16 | 6.93% | 8 | 4.76% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 8 | 3.46% | 4 | 2.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_king | 4 | 1.73% | 2 | 1.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 4 | 1.73% | 2 | 1.19% | 2.00 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.25 | |||
| 7 | pl_pier | 36 | 15.58% | 19 | 11.31% | 1.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 24 | 10.39% | 14 | 8.33% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 37 | 16.02% | 35 | 20.83% | 1.06 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.08 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 33 | 14.29% | 35 | 20.83% | 0.94 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.12 | |||
| 11 | pl_upward | 25 | 10.82% | 29 | 17.26% | 0.86 | 4 | 23.53% | 0.16 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 183 | 79.22% | 146 | 1.2534 | 11 | 64.71% | 0.0601 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 48 | 20.78% | 22 | 2.1818 | 6 | 35.29% | 0.1250 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | FUSION |
10 | 4.33% | 7 | 4.17% | 1.43 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Fillenbillen |
10 | 4.33% | 4 | 2.38% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Scooby Doo! Creepy Run |
9 | 3.90% | 14 | 8.33% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Sprit ❤ |
8 | 3.46% | 8 | 4.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | weeb_whacker #EthicalHater |
8 | 3.46% | 5 | 2.98% | 1.60 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.13 | |||
| 6 | Penny |
8 | 3.46% | 1 | 0.60% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Spaghetti |
7 | 3.03% | 1 | 0.60% | 7.00 | 3 | 42.86% | 0.43 | |||
| 8 | puppitar |
6 | 2.60% | 6 | 3.57% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | The Air Strike |
6 | 2.60% | 2 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ✰Skizzy✰ |
6 | 2.60% | 2 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | mbscomp16 |
6 | 2.60% | 2 | 1.19% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Bubbleshyy |
5 | 2.16% | 2 | 1.19% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | oph |
5 | 2.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 14.29% | 0.20 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ichibanprofen


Spy
Heavy
Scout
Soldier
Sniper
FUSION