Player Information| Player Profile |
|
CasperBirb |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:86750115 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 15:30:30 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 08:59:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 8,043 | |
| Rank: | 1,245 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.40 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4432 (0.40*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0528 (0.0625*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 133 (95*) | |
| Kills: | 2,518 (1,521*) | |
| Deaths: | 5,682 (3,764*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
CasperBirb's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (40) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Senior Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 232 (7%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Capture Blocked | 244 times | 244 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 235 times | 235 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 196 times | 784 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 191 times | 382 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 95 times | 190 |
| 6 | Revenge | 87 times | 261 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 47 times | 94 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 45 times | 135 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 41 times | 82 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 30 times | 150 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 23 times | 23 |
| 12 | Domination | 16 times | 80 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 14 | Kill Assist - Medic | 7 times | 21 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 373 times | -1865 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
172 times | 80.37% | 1,141 | 3,096 | 0.37 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
28 times | 13.08% | 268 | 459 | 0.58 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
4 times | 1.87% | 23 | 41 | 0.56 | |
| 4 | Scout |
3 times | 1.40% | 16 | 21 | 0.76 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 0.93% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 6 | Medic |
2 times | 0.93% | 8 | 23 | 0.35 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
2 times | 0.93% | 13 | 30 | 0.43 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 0.47% | 27 | 24 | 1.13 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 983 | 64.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 151 | 9.93% | 95 | 100.00% | 0.63 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 100 | 6.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 74 | 4.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 43 | 2.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 33 | 2.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.25 | 16 | 1.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_databank_rc4 | 2 | 0.13% | 1 | 0.03% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_dustbowl | 5 | 0.33% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.05% | 0.20 | |||
| 3 | pl_phoenix | 22 | 1.45% | 28 | 0.74% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_databank_rc3 | 15 | 0.99% | 19 | 0.50% | 0.79 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | koth_mannhole | 11 | 0.72% | 14 | 0.37% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_rafters_b4 | 40 | 2.63% | 60 | 1.59% | 0.67 | 6 | 6.32% | 0.15 | |||
| 7 | koth_airfield_b10 | 27 | 1.78% | 41 | 1.09% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | K | 11 | 0.72% | 18 | 0.48% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_sunshine | 27 | 1.78% | 46 | 1.22% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 27 | 1.78% | 49 | 1.30% | 0.55 | 4 | 4.21% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 13 | 0.85% | 24 | 0.64% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_highpass | 9 | 0.59% | 17 | 0.45% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 44 | 2.89% | 85 | 2.26% | 0.52 | 4 | 4.21% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 40 | 2.63% | 79 | 2.10% | 0.51 | 2 | 2.11% | 0.05 | |||
| 15 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 38 | 2.50% | 77 | 2.05% | 0.49 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_harvest_final | 31 | 2.04% | 64 | 1.70% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 25 | 1.64% | 52 | 1.38% | 0.48 | 9 | 9.47% | 0.36 | |||
| 18 | koth_winter_ridge | 12 | 0.79% | 25 | 0.66% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_powerhouse | 89 | 5.85% | 191 | 5.07% | 0.47 | 5 | 5.26% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 66 | 4.34% | 144 | 3.83% | 0.46 | 15 | 15.79% | 0.23 | |||
| 21 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 13 | 0.85% | 29 | 0.77% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_probed | 5 | 0.33% | 11 | 0.29% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_upward | 123 | 8.09% | 280 | 7.44% | 0.44 | 2 | 2.11% | 0.02 | |||
| 24 | pl_pier | 87 | 5.72% | 198 | 5.26% | 0.44 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.03 | |||
| 25 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 28 | 1.84% | 63 | 1.67% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_snowycoast | 66 | 4.34% | 155 | 4.12% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_valley_b3 | 38 | 2.50% | 88 | 2.34% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_sharkbay | 9 | 0.59% | 21 | 0.56% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 22 | 1.45% | 53 | 1.41% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 5 | 0.33% | 12 | 0.32% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 5 | 0.33% | 12 | 0.32% | 0.42 | 5 | 5.26% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 12 | 0.79% | 29 | 0.77% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_camber | 20 | 1.31% | 50 | 1.33% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 3 | 0.20% | 8 | 0.21% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_borneo | 82 | 5.39% | 225 | 5.98% | 0.36 | 13 | 13.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 36 | pl_odyssey | 77 | 5.06% | 213 | 5.66% | 0.36 | 3 | 3.16% | 0.04 | |||
| 37 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 46 | 3.02% | 131 | 3.48% | 0.35 | 1 | 1.05% | 0.02 | |||
| 38 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 26 | 1.71% | 74 | 1.97% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_badwater | 115 | 7.56% | 334 | 8.87% | 0.34 | 11 | 11.58% | 0.10 | |||
| 40 | cp_hardwood_final | 16 | 1.05% | 48 | 1.28% | 0.33 | 4 | 4.21% | 0.25 | |||
| 41 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 6 | 0.39% | 18 | 0.48% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 10 | 0.66% | 31 | 0.82% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_patagonia | 47 | 3.09% | 152 | 4.04% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_boardwalk | 8 | 0.53% | 27 | 0.72% | 0.30 | 1 | 1.05% | 0.13 | |||
| 45 | koth_lakeside_final | 12 | 0.79% | 41 | 1.09% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_namicott_j | 7 | 0.46% | 24 | 0.64% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | cp_gorge_winter | 26 | 1.71% | 95 | 2.52% | 0.27 | 1 | 1.05% | 0.04 | |||
| 48 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 11 | 0.72% | 41 | 1.09% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | cp_mossrock | 12 | 0.79% | 55 | 1.46% | 0.22 | 2 | 2.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | koth_king | 1 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.16% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 1 | 0.07% | 6 | 0.16% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | cp_mountainlab | 7 | 0.46% | 44 | 1.17% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | koth_product_final | 6 | 0.39% | 37 | 0.98% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | koth_rotunda | 7 | 0.46% | 47 | 1.25% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_highwood_b19 | 7 | 0.46% | 49 | 1.30% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 1 | 0.07% | 14 | 0.37% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | koth_rio_rc7b | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.13% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 58 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,498 | 98.49% | 3,698 | 0.4051 | 94 | 98.95% | 0.0628 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 23 | 1.51% | 66 | 0.3485 | 1 | 1.05% | 0.0435 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | professorchaos |
30 | 1.97% | 17 | 0.45% | 1.76 | 3 | 6.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Soter |
24 | 1.58% | 29 | 0.77% | 0.83 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
23 | 1.51% | 21 | 0.56% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1 asbestos fan |
23 | 1.51% | 19 | 0.50% | 1.21 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | mary |
18 | 1.18% | 26 | 0.69% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pheff |
15 | 0.99% | 47 | 1.25% | 0.32 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.07 | |||
| 7 | Old Spyce |
14 | 0.92% | 42 | 1.12% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Boose |
13 | 0.85% | 32 | 0.85% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dolly |
13 | 0.85% | 26 | 0.69% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
12 | 0.79% | 30 | 0.80% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Nugget Man |
12 | 0.79% | 5 | 0.13% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Amazing Tampon |
11 | 0.72% | 13 | 0.35% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
11 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | LampMan |
11 | 0.72% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Alius |
10 | 0.66% | 36 | 0.96% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | JackR |
10 | 0.66% | 27 | 0.72% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | the cigs and YOU |
10 | 0.66% | 18 | 0.48% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | sasaparila |
10 | 0.66% | 18 | 0.48% | 0.56 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.10 | |||
| 19 | Nio Misha |
10 | 0.66% | 10 | 0.27% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
10 | 0.66% | 9 | 0.24% | 1.11 | 6 | 13.04% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | hazel |
9 | 0.59% | 24 | 0.64% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | orange (the cat) |
9 | 0.59% | 16 | 0.43% | 0.56 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.11 | |||
| 23 | AvieTsu |
9 | 0.59% | 12 | 0.32% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dumbest girl NA |
9 | 0.59% | 11 | 0.29% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Dargon |
9 | 0.59% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | rata |
8 | 0.53% | 19 | 0.50% | 0.42 | 4 | 8.70% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | carnislupus |
8 | 0.53% | 17 | 0.45% | 0.47 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 28 | Woflpack |
8 | 0.53% | 17 | 0.45% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
8 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.37% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | kooldan |
8 | 0.53% | 10 | 0.27% | 0.80 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.13 | |||
| 31 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.53% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Wyntrie |
7 | 0.46% | 32 | 0.85% | 0.22 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
7 | 0.46% | 27 | 0.72% | 0.26 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Flyankee |
7 | 0.46% | 22 | 0.58% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | NilsTomten |
7 | 0.46% | 21 | 0.56% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Dark Fox |
7 | 0.46% | 17 | 0.45% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Scooby Doo! Creepy Run |
7 | 0.46% | 15 | 0.40% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | anne of gay greebles |
7 | 0.46% | 13 | 0.35% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 〠 birdland |
7 | 0.46% | 12 | 0.32% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Cyni |
7 | 0.46% | 9 | 0.24% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
7 | 0.46% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ROZI |
7 | 0.46% | 6 | 0.16% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | your local gringo |
7 | 0.46% | 5 | 0.13% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | lesbian gyjo truther |
7 | 0.46% | 4 | 0.11% | 1.75 | 1 | 2.17% | 0.14 | |||
| 45 | Meowric |
7 | 0.46% | 3 | 0.08% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 托尼Tony |
7 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.35% | 0.29 | |||
| 47 | Ninjaboss14 |
7 | 0.46% | 1 | 0.03% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | dry |
6 | 0.39% | 27 | 0.72% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | buzz |
6 | 0.39% | 25 | 0.66% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Barry WVEV |
6 | 0.39% | 19 | 0.50% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
CasperBirb


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Scout
Pyro
Medic
Engineer
Heavy
professorchaos