Player Information| Player Profile |
|
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:938916063 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | MV3 |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 15:29:35 |
| Total Connection Time: | 6d 18:16:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 8,638 | |
| Rank: | 1,093 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.21 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3155 (0.35*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0154 (0.0186*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (29*) | |
| Kills: | 2,075 (1,556*) | |
| Deaths: | 6,577 (4,416*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 55 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (35) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 175 (30%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) | 1d 03:12:04h | 2026-05-13 16:43:33 | 436 | 1,102 | 0.40 | 12 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | EAST SIDE MILITIA | 0d 16:38:21h | 2026-05-05 02:14:34 | 249 | 625 | 0.40 | 4 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | I CHASE SNIPERS. (IT/HE PREF) | 0d 07:41:03h | 2026-04-27 20:06:12 | 217 | 398 | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | I CHASE SNIPERS. | 0d 23:40:31h | 2026-04-23 23:31:26 | 479 | 1,069 | 0.45 | 3 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | THE GIMP. | 0d 08:01:40h | 2026-04-21 02:15:44 | 31 | 336 | 0.09 | 4 | 0.13 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | i heal snipers | 1d 07:31:10h | 2026-04-19 01:34:44 | 158 | 1,092 | 0.14 | 7 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | i chase snipers | 1d 23:31:48h | 2026-04-14 02:58:11 | 505 | 1,955 | 0.26 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 281 times | -1405 |
| 2 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
269 times | 31.76% | 1,088 | 1,962 | 0.55 | |
| 2 | Medic |
256 times | 30.22% | 78 | 1,241 | 0.06 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
141 times | 16.65% | 99 | 423 | 0.23 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
89 times | 10.51% | 213 | 213 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
42 times | 4.96% | 33 | 223 | 0.15 | |
| 6 | Spy |
20 times | 2.36% | 11 | 43 | 0.26 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
14 times | 1.65% | 4 | 21 | 0.19 | |
| 8 | Heavy |
11 times | 1.30% | 11 | 18 | 0.61 | |
| 9 | Demo Man |
5 times | 0.59% | 1 | 3 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 661 | 42.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 255 | 16.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 131 | 8.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The Rainblower | 1.00 | 71 | 4.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 5 | 1.00 | 68 | 4.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 34 | 2.19% | 10 | 34.48% | 0.29 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 24 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.50 | 22 | 1.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.16% | 11 | 37.93% | 0.61 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.09% | 5 | 17.24% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 17 | 1.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 15 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 12 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.51% | 2 | 6.90% | 0.25 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 5 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.13% | 1 | 3.45% | 0.50 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 5 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.05% | 2.50 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.20 | |||
| 2 | pl_boostwater | 23 | 1.48% | 13 | 0.29% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_shitmill | 3 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.05% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 14 | 0.90% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_cow_b2 | 10 | 0.64% | 10 | 0.23% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | O | 5 | 0.32% | 5 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_daenam_b12 | 1 | 0.06% | 1 | 0.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 19 | 1.22% | 20 | 0.45% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | plr_upward_rc3 | 10 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.29% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_inferno | 16 | 1.03% | 21 | 0.48% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_product_final | 14 | 0.90% | 19 | 0.43% | 0.74 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | sd_laserfight | 7 | 0.45% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 11 | 0.71% | 16 | 0.36% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 7 | 0.45% | 11 | 0.25% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_harvest_final | 58 | 3.73% | 92 | 2.08% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_conifer | 33 | 2.12% | 53 | 1.20% | 0.62 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 17 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 13 | 0.84% | 21 | 0.48% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 19 | 1.22% | 32 | 0.72% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_leveled_v1 | 19 | 1.22% | 33 | 0.75% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | vip_idol_b13a | 22 | 1.41% | 39 | 0.88% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | cp_hardwood_final | 11 | 0.71% | 20 | 0.45% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_fulgur | 16 | 1.03% | 31 | 0.70% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_mossrock | 22 | 1.41% | 43 | 0.97% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_boardwalk | 8 | 0.51% | 16 | 0.36% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_camber | 27 | 1.74% | 59 | 1.34% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 61 | 3.92% | 136 | 3.08% | 0.45 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.03 | |||
| 27 | cp_powerhouse | 57 | 3.66% | 127 | 2.88% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_odyssey | 57 | 3.66% | 130 | 2.94% | 0.44 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 29 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 22 | 1.41% | 50 | 1.13% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | koth_highpass | 43 | 2.76% | 100 | 2.26% | 0.43 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 31 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 17 | 1.09% | 40 | 0.91% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_coaster | 3 | 0.19% | 7 | 0.16% | 0.43 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 33 | pl_frontier_final | 133 | 8.55% | 320 | 7.25% | 0.42 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 34 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 36 | 2.31% | 86 | 1.95% | 0.42 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 35 | vip_tfc_hunted | 6 | 0.39% | 15 | 0.34% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 11 | 0.71% | 28 | 0.63% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_highwood_b19 | 18 | 1.16% | 47 | 1.06% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 13 | 0.84% | 34 | 0.77% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_upward | 78 | 5.01% | 211 | 4.78% | 0.37 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.01 | |||
| 40 | ctf_office | 7 | 0.45% | 19 | 0.43% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 4 | 0.26% | 11 | 0.25% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_badwater | 87 | 5.59% | 250 | 5.66% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 28 | 1.80% | 83 | 1.88% | 0.34 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.07 | |||
| 44 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 19 | 1.22% | 56 | 1.27% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | koth_databank_rc3 | 10 | 0.64% | 30 | 0.68% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 8 | 0.51% | 24 | 0.54% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 4 | 0.26% | 12 | 0.27% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | cp_dustbowl | 1 | 0.06% | 3 | 0.07% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | cp_steel | 92 | 5.91% | 286 | 6.48% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cp_sunshine | 23 | 1.48% | 73 | 1.65% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | koth_sharkbay | 17 | 1.09% | 53 | 1.20% | 0.32 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.12 | |||
| 52 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 8 | 0.51% | 27 | 0.61% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | arena_mw2_highrise | 12 | 0.77% | 44 | 1.00% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | pl_pier | 41 | 2.63% | 167 | 3.78% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | pl_phoenix | 28 | 1.80% | 115 | 2.60% | 0.24 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.04 | |||
| 56 | koth_king | 9 | 0.58% | 37 | 0.84% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | pl_patagonia | 8 | 0.51% | 33 | 0.75% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 6 | 0.39% | 25 | 0.57% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | cp_gorge_winter | 8 | 0.51% | 35 | 0.79% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 42 | 2.70% | 189 | 4.28% | 0.22 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.02 | |||
| 61 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 5 | 0.32% | 24 | 0.54% | 0.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | pl_snowycoast | 20 | 1.29% | 102 | 2.31% | 0.20 | 4 | 13.79% | 0.20 | |||
| 63 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 10 | 0.64% | 49 | 1.11% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | koth_blowout | 10 | 0.64% | 50 | 1.13% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 5 | 0.32% | 25 | 0.57% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | koth_probed | 3 | 0.19% | 15 | 0.34% | 0.20 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.67 | |||
| 67 | pl_borneo | 34 | 2.19% | 180 | 4.08% | 0.19 | 2 | 6.90% | 0.06 | |||
| 68 | cp_mountainlab | 6 | 0.39% | 31 | 0.70% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 29 | 1.86% | 160 | 3.62% | 0.18 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 70 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 8 | 0.51% | 44 | 1.00% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 4 | 0.26% | 22 | 0.50% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | cp_convoy | 1 | 0.06% | 6 | 0.14% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 4 | 0.26% | 26 | 0.59% | 0.15 | 1 | 3.45% | 0.25 | |||
| 74 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 2 | 0.13% | 15 | 0.34% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 3 | 0.19% | 25 | 0.57% | 0.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 1 | 0.06% | 11 | 0.25% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 77 | pl_valley_b3 | 1 | 0.06% | 15 | 0.34% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 78 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 20 | 0.45% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 79 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 80 | ctf_helltrain_event | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.09% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 81 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 82 | koth_lakeside_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 83 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 84 | koth_lazarus | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 85 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 86 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 0 | 0.00% | 21 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 87 | ctf_vikings_final | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 88 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 89 | ' | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.07% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 90 | x | 0 | 0.00% | 9 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 91 | ctf_2binetower | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 92 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.05% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 93 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 94 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 0 | 0.00% | 17 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 95 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 0 | 0.00% | 8 | 0.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,551 | 99.68% | 4,400 | 0.3525 | 29 | 100.00% | 0.0187 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 5 | 0.32% | 16 | 0.3125 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | killabomb |
29 | 1.86% | 37 | 0.84% | 0.78 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.03 | |||
| 2 | Khaki |
24 | 1.54% | 71 | 1.61% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | lesbian gyjo truther |
22 | 1.41% | 13 | 0.29% | 1.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | oki |
21 | 1.35% | 75 | 1.70% | 0.28 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | mrmola |
19 | 1.22% | 22 | 0.50% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
17 | 1.09% | 91 | 2.06% | 0.19 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 7 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
17 | 1.09% | 42 | 0.95% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Alius |
16 | 1.03% | 108 | 2.45% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Woflpack |
16 | 1.03% | 27 | 0.61% | 0.59 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.06 | |||
| 10 | mary |
16 | 1.03% | 26 | 0.59% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
15 | 0.96% | 12 | 0.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1 asbestos fan |
14 | 0.90% | 46 | 1.04% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Spark |
14 | 0.90% | 31 | 0.70% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | rat pop star |
14 | 0.90% | 11 | 0.25% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cinnamon |
12 | 0.77% | 54 | 1.22% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | AprilHamer |
12 | 0.77% | 23 | 0.52% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Whole Biome |
12 | 0.77% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
12 | 0.77% | 13 | 0.29% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Tero |
11 | 0.71% | 16 | 0.36% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | rata |
11 | 0.71% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.79 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.09 | |||
| 21 | Ham Solo Abu |
11 | 0.71% | 12 | 0.27% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Luminous Jem |
11 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.02% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | kooldan |
10 | 0.64% | 79 | 1.79% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | anne of gay greebles |
10 | 0.64% | 29 | 0.66% | 0.34 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | raiku,=,e |
10 | 0.64% | 9 | 0.20% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | いmite |
9 | 0.58% | 35 | 0.79% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | the cigs and YOU |
9 | 0.58% | 27 | 0.61% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | glassbug |
9 | 0.58% | 21 | 0.48% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
9 | 0.58% | 18 | 0.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | carnislupus |
9 | 0.58% | 16 | 0.36% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | snapchatbroccoli |
9 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.32% | 0.64 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.11 | |||
| 32 | CasperBirb |
9 | 0.58% | 10 | 0.23% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
8 | 0.51% | 28 | 0.63% | 0.29 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.13 | |||
| 34 | RecklessIsCrazy |
8 | 0.51% | 22 | 0.50% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | JackR |
8 | 0.51% | 18 | 0.41% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | banana cannon |
8 | 0.51% | 9 | 0.20% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Napoleon Bonaparte Gaming |
8 | 0.51% | 4 | 0.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | mailwoman |
8 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.05% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | DUB |
7 | 0.45% | 42 | 0.95% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Pimpnutz |
7 | 0.45% | 27 | 0.61% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | yxel |
7 | 0.45% | 23 | 0.52% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | stupid dumb cat |
7 | 0.45% | 22 | 0.50% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Fond Fixture |
7 | 0.45% | 20 | 0.45% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Boose |
7 | 0.45% | 19 | 0.43% | 0.37 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Sunny x3 |
7 | 0.45% | 15 | 0.34% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | ANTMETALDEATH |
7 | 0.45% | 12 | 0.27% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Punda |
7 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.20% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | kamnosta |
7 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.18% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.18% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Kerfuffle |
7 | 0.45% | 7 | 0.16% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)


Pyro
Medic
Sniper
Engineer
Scout
Spy
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
killabomb