Player Information| Player Profile |
|
БегуЗаПивомВ22:55 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:418069210 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 12:59:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 15:01:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
95% |
| Points: | 10,874 | |
| Rank: | 660 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.67 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1132 (1.07*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0159 (0.0259*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 25 (25*) | |
| Kills: | 1,573 (966*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,413 (905*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
БегуЗаПивомВ22:55's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 27 (87%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 414 times | 828 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 126 times | 504 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 123 times | 123 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 80 times | 80 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 67 times | 134 |
| 6 | Kill Assist - Medic | 52 times | 156 |
| 7 | Domination | 52 times | 260 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 47 times | 235 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 37 times | 74 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 29 times | 87 |
| 11 | Headshot Kill | 25 times | 50 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 25 times | 25 |
| 13 | Destroyed a dispenser | 23 times | 69 |
| 14 | Ubercharge | 19 times | 19 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 16 times | 16 |
| 16 | Revenge | 15 times | 45 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 11 times | 44 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 9 times | 45 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 8 times | 8 |
| 20 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 27 times | -135 |
| 2 | Revenge | 16 times | -48 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
23 times | 23.47% | 274 | 279 | 0.98 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
21 times | 21.43% | 209 | 167 | 1.25 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
18 times | 18.37% | 183 | 149 | 1.23 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
14 times | 14.29% | 148 | 137 | 1.08 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
11 times | 11.22% | 130 | 118 | 1.10 | |
| 6 | Medic |
6 times | 6.12% | 3 | 29 | 0.10 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
3 times | 3.06% | 9 | 9 | 1.00 | |
| 8 | Scout |
2 times | 2.04% | 10 | 17 | 0.59 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 201 | 20.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 182 | 18.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 98 | 10.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 90 | 9.32% | 25 | 100.00% | 0.28 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 80 | 8.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 69 | 7.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 31 | 3.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 22 | 2.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 20 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 19 | 1.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 16 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 12 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mountainlab | 27 | 2.80% | 10 | 1.10% | 2.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_hardwood_final | 2 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.11% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 48 | 4.97% | 29 | 3.20% | 1.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_odyssey | 49 | 5.07% | 31 | 3.43% | 1.58 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | cp_fulgur | 27 | 2.80% | 18 | 1.99% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_mannhole | 12 | 1.24% | 8 | 0.88% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_sharkbay | 7 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.55% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_harvest_final | 24 | 2.48% | 18 | 1.99% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_upward | 77 | 7.97% | 59 | 6.52% | 1.31 | 4 | 16.00% | 0.05 | |||
| 10 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 14 | 1.45% | 11 | 1.22% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_patagonia | 79 | 8.18% | 63 | 6.96% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 87 | 9.01% | 72 | 7.96% | 1.21 | 6 | 24.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 13 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 19 | 1.97% | 16 | 1.77% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 26 | 2.69% | 22 | 2.43% | 1.18 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 17 | 1.76% | 15 | 1.66% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_sunshine | 19 | 1.97% | 17 | 1.88% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_camber | 15 | 1.55% | 14 | 1.55% | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 1 | 0.10% | 1 | 0.11% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 62 | 6.42% | 64 | 7.07% | 0.97 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | koth_product_final | 48 | 4.97% | 50 | 5.52% | 0.96 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 21 | cp_powerhouse | 34 | 3.52% | 36 | 3.98% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_cargo | 14 | 1.45% | 15 | 1.66% | 0.93 | 2 | 8.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 23 | pl_frontier_final | 38 | 3.93% | 42 | 4.64% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_badwater | 33 | 3.42% | 37 | 4.09% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_borneo | 46 | 4.76% | 52 | 5.75% | 0.88 | 1 | 4.00% | 0.02 | |||
| 26 | cp_gorge_winter | 48 | 4.97% | 60 | 6.63% | 0.80 | 3 | 12.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 27 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 16 | 1.66% | 20 | 2.21% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 19 | 1.97% | 25 | 2.76% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 25 | 2.59% | 36 | 3.98% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_snowycoast | 20 | 2.07% | 29 | 3.20% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 12 | 1.24% | 18 | 1.99% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_highwood_b19 | 1 | 0.10% | 11 | 1.22% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 966 | 100.00% | 905 | 1.0674 | 25 | 100.00% | 0.0259 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
18 | 1.86% | 22 | 2.43% | 0.82 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | sasaparila |
18 | 1.86% | 20 | 2.21% | 0.90 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.22 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
17 | 1.76% | 12 | 1.33% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | +++ |
14 | 1.45% | 31 | 3.43% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | CasperBirb |
14 | 1.45% | 8 | 0.88% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | grobdor |
12 | 1.24% | 10 | 1.10% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | AL |
11 | 1.14% | 7 | 0.77% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | B00SC4R3DU |
11 | 1.14% | 5 | 0.55% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Dolly |
10 | 1.04% | 15 | 1.66% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mary |
10 | 1.04% | 14 | 1.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | in1tiate ♀ |
10 | 1.04% | 9 | 0.99% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | wizmage12 |
10 | 1.04% | 7 | 0.77% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Provotha |
10 | 1.04% | 6 | 0.66% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
10 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.44% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | orange (the cat) |
10 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.33% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
10 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Liet Kynes |
9 | 0.93% | 7 | 0.77% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | gift |
8 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.99% | 0.89 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | lesmeownion woman -banana |
8 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.77% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 〠 birdland |
8 | 0.83% | 7 | 0.77% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Star Mother |
8 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.55% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | NilsTomten |
7 | 0.72% | 8 | 0.88% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Jamfri |
7 | 0.72% | 7 | 0.77% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Viver |
7 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.55% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | aLé |
7 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.75 | 2 | 25.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 26 | Old Spyce |
7 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | jorg_er |
7 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | WVO |
7 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Fredy |
7 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Uplink |
6 | 0.62% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Bobset |
6 | 0.62% | 3 | 0.33% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ๋ |
6 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | mrzoozilla |
6 | 0.62% | 2 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Alura |
6 | 0.62% | 1 | 0.11% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Air Strike |
5 | 0.52% | 11 | 1.22% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Raime Gaming |
5 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.88% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
5 | 0.52% | 7 | 0.77% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | Wyntrie |
5 | 0.52% | 6 | 0.66% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | cube |
5 | 0.52% | 5 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | litroolay |
5 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | benjamin |
5 | 0.52% | 4 | 0.44% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | ps4robot154 |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Bordrlinetrash |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Tomatanator |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
5 | 0.52% | 3 | 0.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Razzy |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | DoubleABees |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Tiki |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | GrimGunner |
5 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.22% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Sonic201439 |
5 | 0.52% | 1 | 0.11% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
БегуЗаПивомВ22:55

Spy
Soldier
Demo Man
Engineer
Pyro
Medic
Heavy
Scout
Pheff