Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Loveiathan |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:43064254 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 07:28:15 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 23:55:33h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,371 | |
| Rank: | 447 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.96 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.8362 (1.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0399 (0.0439*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 1,379 (1,254*) | |
| Deaths: | 751 (681*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Loveiathan's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 21 (90%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Loveiathan | 0d 23:54:00h | 2026-05-13 08:05:36 | 1,378 | 751 | 1.83 | 55 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Live, Laugh, Loveiathan | 0d 00:01:33h | 2026-04-10 09:05:06 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 24 times | -72 |
| 2 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
53 times | 25.12% | 382 | 196 | 1.95 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
36 times | 17.06% | 344 | 140 | 2.46 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
26 times | 12.32% | 166 | 100 | 1.66 | |
| 4 | Scout |
23 times | 10.90% | 68 | 58 | 1.17 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
21 times | 9.95% | 88 | 48 | 1.83 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
18 times | 8.53% | 91 | 53 | 1.72 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
13 times | 6.16% | 73 | 38 | 1.92 | |
| 8 | Medic |
13 times | 6.16% | 7 | 21 | 0.33 | |
| 9 | Spy |
8 times | 3.79% | 11 | 13 | 0.85 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 247 | 19.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 177 | 14.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 175 | 13.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 98 | 7.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 60 | 4.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 50 | 3.99% | 43 | 78.18% | 0.86 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 50 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 46 | 3.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 37 | 2.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 35 | 2.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 30 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 27 | 2.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 24 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 15 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.96% | 8 | 14.55% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.88% | 4 | 7.27% | 0.36 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ![]() |
2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 42 | 3.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_databank_rc3 | 13 | 1.04% | 2 | 0.29% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 13 | 1.04% | 3 | 0.44% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_powerhouse | 100 | 7.97% | 39 | 5.73% | 2.56 | 6 | 10.91% | 0.06 | |||
| 4 | koth_databank_rc4 | 10 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 88 | 7.02% | 37 | 5.43% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_pier | 106 | 8.45% | 45 | 6.61% | 2.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_daenam_b12 | 9 | 0.72% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_gorge_winter | 13 | 1.04% | 6 | 0.88% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 21 | 1.67% | 10 | 1.47% | 2.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_highpass | 35 | 2.79% | 17 | 2.50% | 2.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 72 | 5.74% | 36 | 5.29% | 2.00 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.03 | |||
| 12 | pl_badwater | 105 | 8.37% | 55 | 8.08% | 1.91 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 51 | 4.07% | 27 | 3.96% | 1.89 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 30 | 2.39% | 16 | 2.35% | 1.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_upward | 117 | 9.33% | 63 | 9.25% | 1.86 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.03 | |||
| 16 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 9 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_harvest_final | 45 | 3.59% | 27 | 3.96% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_borneo | 118 | 9.41% | 72 | 10.57% | 1.64 | 15 | 27.27% | 0.13 | |||
| 19 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 63 | 5.02% | 39 | 5.73% | 1.62 | 9 | 16.36% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | pl_camber | 42 | 3.35% | 26 | 3.82% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_phoenix | 27 | 2.15% | 17 | 2.50% | 1.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 47 | 3.75% | 30 | 4.41% | 1.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | cp_mountainlab | 15 | 1.20% | 10 | 1.47% | 1.50 | 8 | 14.55% | 0.53 | |||
| 24 | koth_king | 32 | 2.55% | 22 | 3.23% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | ctf_lonepine_xmas_rc4 | 4 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 5 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 5 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_sharkbay | 30 | 2.39% | 26 | 3.82% | 1.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_product_final | 11 | 0.88% | 11 | 1.62% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 9 | 0.72% | 9 | 1.32% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 5 | 0.40% | 6 | 0.88% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | arena_mw2_highrise | 3 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.59% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_frontier_final | 1 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.29% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,189 | 94.82% | 636 | 1.8695 | 51 | 92.73% | 0.0429 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 65 | 5.18% | 45 | 1.4444 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.0615 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Doorsy |
21 | 1.67% | 5 | 0.73% | 4.20 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | Pepsi |
17 | 1.36% | 12 | 1.76% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Eggy :D |
13 | 1.04% | 4 | 0.59% | 3.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Spark |
12 | 0.96% | 5 | 0.73% | 2.40 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.08 | |||
| 5 | Gnome Chomsky |
12 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.44% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
12 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.29% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | IQ of 87 and a half |
12 | 0.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | oki |
11 | 0.88% | 24 | 3.52% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | jason hashbrown |
11 | 0.88% | 9 | 1.32% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | petzval |
11 | 0.88% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.83 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.09 | |||
| 11 | towelie |
11 | 0.88% | 2 | 0.29% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
11 | 0.88% | 1 | 0.15% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
11 | 0.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 11.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Nano |
10 | 0.80% | 7 | 1.03% | 1.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | snapchatbroccoli |
10 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | mold |
10 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.15% | 10.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | 1 asbestos fan |
9 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Lemon |
9 | 0.72% | 3 | 0.44% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
8 | 0.64% | 9 | 1.32% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | abbbbbby |
8 | 0.64% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Clairical Error |
8 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
8 | 0.64% | 4 | 0.59% | 2.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 23 | hello (goodbye) |
8 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.67 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.25 | |||
| 24 | anne of gay greebles |
8 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Rabbitduck |
8 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.67 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | Moosey ♡ |
8 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.44.6-2.A3 |
8 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | skaska4 |
8 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Midnight Lycanroc |
7 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Morning (She/Her) |
7 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | B00SC4R3DU |
7 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
7 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | Robin Suarez |
7 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.14 | |||
| 34 | Captain Sea Wolf |
7 | 0.56% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | The Women Respecter |
7 | 0.56% | 1 | 0.15% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Ressy |
7 | 0.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | darnell |
6 | 0.48% | 10 | 1.47% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | june |
6 | 0.48% | 9 | 1.32% | 0.67 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 39 | xwx |
6 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Daz |
6 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.73% | 1.20 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 41 | fa1th |
6 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | sylph ? |
6 | 0.48% | 4 | 0.59% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Alura |
6 | 0.48% | 3 | 0.44% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | sencha |
6 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | c.lyn |
6 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 1 | 4.76% | 0.17 | |||
| 46 | Lee |
6 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 2 | 9.52% | 0.33 | |||
| 47 | glassbug |
6 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Froglock |
6 | 0.48% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | femboy catgirl pawjob |
6 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | carter |
6 | 0.48% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Loveiathan


Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Medic
Spy
Doorsy