Player Information| Player Profile |
|
snapchatbroccoli |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:56024387 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 03:04:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 23:43:25h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,925 | |
| Rank: | 652 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.53 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6222 (0.62*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0141 (0.0138*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 32 (31*) | |
| Kills: | 2,271 (2,250*) | |
| Deaths: | 3,650 (3,611*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
snapchatbroccoli's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 229 (8%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 1,461 times | 2,922 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 367 times | 367 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 292 times | 292 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 254 times | 1,016 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 184 times | 184 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 101 times | 202 |
| 7 | Kill Assist - Medic | 99 times | 297 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 89 times | 267 |
| 9 | Revenge | 88 times | 264 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 88 times | 440 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 71 times | 71 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 62 times | 124 |
| 13 | Domination | 60 times | 300 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 38 times | 114 |
| 15 | Ubercharge | 33 times | 33 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 31 times | 62 |
| 17 | Removed a Sapper | 22 times | 22 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 20 times | 20 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 10 times | 50 |
| 21 | Picked up the flag | 9 times | 18 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 23 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 3 times | 3 |
| 24 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 25 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 26 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 225 times | -1125 |
| 2 | Revenge | 26 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
164 times | 37.19% | 1,047 | 1,735 | 0.60 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
71 times | 16.10% | 330 | 543 | 0.61 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
52 times | 11.79% | 197 | 287 | 0.69 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
48 times | 10.88% | 303 | 346 | 0.88 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
34 times | 7.71% | 138 | 174 | 0.79 | |
| 6 | Scout |
27 times | 6.12% | 109 | 207 | 0.53 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
24 times | 5.44% | 54 | 95 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Medic |
19 times | 4.31% | 33 | 136 | 0.24 | |
| 9 | Spy |
2 times | 0.45% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 256 | 11.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 232 | 10.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 228 | 10.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 146 | 6.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 117 | 5.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 97 | 4.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 94 | 4.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 77 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 71 | 3.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 69 | 3.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 67 | 2.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 66 | 2.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 59 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 55 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 53 | 2.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 48 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 46 | 2.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 44 | 1.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 31 | 1.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 27 | 1.20% | 24 | 77.42% | 0.89 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 25 | 1.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 22 | 0.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 13 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 30 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 9 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 4 | 12.90% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.22% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.18% | 3 | 9.68% | 0.75 | |||
| 49 | 1.25 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 58 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 20.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 63 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | 1.20 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 72 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 73 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 74 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 75 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 76 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_winter_ridge | 10 | 0.44% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 28 | 1.24% | 23 | 0.64% | 1.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_office | 7 | 0.31% | 6 | 0.17% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 33 | 1.47% | 30 | 0.83% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 3 | 0.13% | 3 | 0.08% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 59 | 2.62% | 61 | 1.69% | 0.97 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 37 | 1.64% | 39 | 1.08% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 13 | 0.58% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.93 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 11 | 0.49% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 9 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.28% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_highpass | 66 | 2.93% | 74 | 2.05% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 55 | 2.44% | 62 | 1.72% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_databank_rc3 | 15 | 0.67% | 17 | 0.47% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 96 | 4.27% | 112 | 3.10% | 0.86 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.03 | |||
| 15 | pl_valley_b3 | 36 | 1.60% | 42 | 1.16% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 6 | 0.27% | 7 | 0.19% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 8 | 0.36% | 10 | 0.28% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 19 | 0.84% | 24 | 0.66% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_lakeside_final | 14 | 0.62% | 18 | 0.50% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_badwater | 180 | 8.00% | 234 | 6.48% | 0.77 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.03 | |||
| 21 | cp_hardwood_final | 45 | 2.00% | 61 | 1.69% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_king | 37 | 1.64% | 50 | 1.38% | 0.74 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_harvest_final | 70 | 3.11% | 96 | 2.66% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_sharkbay | 21 | 0.93% | 29 | 0.80% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_sunshine | 79 | 3.51% | 113 | 3.13% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 14 | 0.62% | 20 | 0.55% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_mossrock | 47 | 2.09% | 69 | 1.91% | 0.68 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.06 | |||
| 28 | cp_powerhouse | 131 | 5.82% | 195 | 5.40% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 2 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 2 | 0.09% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_steel | 133 | 5.91% | 202 | 5.59% | 0.66 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_phoenix | 50 | 2.22% | 78 | 2.16% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | = | 9 | 0.40% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 9 | 0.40% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_mountainlab | 25 | 1.11% | 40 | 1.11% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_pier | 81 | 3.60% | 132 | 3.66% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | arena_mw2_highrise | 11 | 0.49% | 18 | 0.50% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 12 | 0.53% | 20 | 0.55% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 30 | 1.33% | 52 | 1.44% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | koth_leveled_v1 | 26 | 1.16% | 46 | 1.27% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 13 | 0.58% | 23 | 0.64% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 4 | 0.18% | 7 | 0.19% | 0.57 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.25 | |||
| 43 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 44 | 1.96% | 79 | 2.19% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_patagonia | 71 | 3.16% | 128 | 3.54% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cp_gorge_winter | 16 | 0.71% | 29 | 0.80% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 31 | 1.38% | 57 | 1.58% | 0.54 | 8 | 25.81% | 0.26 | |||
| 47 | pl_borneo | 88 | 3.91% | 169 | 4.68% | 0.52 | 6 | 19.35% | 0.07 | |||
| 48 | pl_odyssey | 115 | 5.11% | 230 | 6.37% | 0.50 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.01 | |||
| 49 | koth_cow_b2 | 10 | 0.44% | 20 | 0.55% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | pl_frontier_final | 43 | 1.91% | 92 | 2.55% | 0.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 25 | 1.11% | 54 | 1.50% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | pl_snowycoast | 19 | 0.84% | 42 | 1.16% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cp_cargo | 16 | 0.71% | 36 | 1.00% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | koth_product_final | 12 | 0.53% | 27 | 0.75% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 55 | koth_databank_rc4a | 4 | 0.18% | 9 | 0.25% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 10 | 0.44% | 23 | 0.64% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | cp_conifer | 13 | 0.58% | 31 | 0.86% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | pl_upward | 110 | 4.89% | 287 | 7.95% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 13 | 0.58% | 35 | 0.97% | 0.37 | 2 | 6.45% | 0.15 | |||
| 60 | cp_rafters_b4 | 4 | 0.18% | 11 | 0.30% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 61 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 7 | 0.31% | 20 | 0.55% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 62 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 6 | 0.27% | 17 | 0.47% | 0.35 | 1 | 3.23% | 0.17 | |||
| 63 | cp_dustbowl | 10 | 0.44% | 30 | 0.83% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 64 | koth_daenam_b12 | 1 | 0.04% | 3 | 0.08% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 65 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 10 | 0.44% | 33 | 0.91% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 66 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 7 | 0.31% | 24 | 0.66% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 67 | s | 4 | 0.18% | 16 | 0.44% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 68 | koth_rotunda | 2 | 0.09% | 8 | 0.22% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 69 | dS | 1 | 0.04% | 4 | 0.11% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 70 | pl_fountain_b3 | 2 | 0.09% | 9 | 0.25% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 71 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,214 | 98.40% | 3,567 | 0.6207 | 28 | 90.32% | 0.0126 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 36 | 1.60% | 44 | 0.8182 | 3 | 9.68% | 0.0833 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oki |
41 | 1.82% | 81 | 2.24% | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | major boobage |
36 | 1.60% | 32 | 0.89% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | anne of gay greebles |
27 | 1.20% | 47 | 1.30% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
24 | 1.07% | 57 | 1.58% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1 asbestos fan |
21 | 0.93% | 29 | 0.80% | 0.72 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 6 | エイバ |
21 | 0.93% | 18 | 0.50% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | the cigs and YOU |
21 | 0.93% | 16 | 0.44% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | mary |
20 | 0.89% | 20 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | Pheff |
19 | 0.84% | 30 | 0.83% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | walterfishing_17 |
19 | 0.84% | 30 | 0.83% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
19 | 0.84% | 16 | 0.44% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | june |
18 | 0.80% | 54 | 1.50% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | puppitar |
17 | 0.76% | 16 | 0.44% | 1.06 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.12 | |||
| 14 | AprilHamer |
17 | 0.76% | 15 | 0.42% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
16 | 0.71% | 23 | 0.64% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Daz |
16 | 0.71% | 23 | 0.64% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Tero |
15 | 0.67% | 20 | 0.55% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | rata |
15 | 0.67% | 19 | 0.53% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | mrmola |
15 | 0.67% | 10 | 0.28% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Nugget Man |
15 | 0.67% | 8 | 0.22% | 1.88 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.07 | |||
| 21 | glassbug |
14 | 0.62% | 24 | 0.66% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Spark |
14 | 0.62% | 14 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | groundbreaking rock joke |
14 | 0.62% | 12 | 0.33% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
14 | 0.62% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Coleslaws |
14 | 0.62% | 7 | 0.19% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Khaki |
13 | 0.58% | 51 | 1.41% | 0.25 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 27 | LunarWaves |
13 | 0.58% | 31 | 0.86% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Cinnamon |
12 | 0.53% | 26 | 0.72% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Ham Solo Abu |
12 | 0.53% | 15 | 0.42% | 0.80 | 1 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 30 | floppy muppet |
12 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Barry WVEV |
12 | 0.53% | 14 | 0.39% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Celo (she/her) |
11 | 0.49% | 15 | 0.42% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
11 | 0.49% | 13 | 0.36% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | rat pop star |
11 | 0.49% | 10 | 0.28% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
10 | 0.44% | 9 | 0.25% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | Alius |
9 | 0.40% | 58 | 1.61% | 0.16 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Polyester |
9 | 0.40% | 27 | 0.75% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | petzval |
9 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Pimpnutz |
9 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | sasaparila |
9 | 0.40% | 11 | 0.30% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Jello |
9 | 0.40% | 10 | 0.28% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | kamnosta |
9 | 0.40% | 8 | 0.22% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Racecar_Driver |
9 | 0.40% | 4 | 0.11% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | sylph ? |
8 | 0.36% | 16 | 0.44% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | whip bone grew shrooms |
8 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | oph |
8 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Boose |
8 | 0.36% | 12 | 0.33% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | NilsTomten |
8 | 0.36% | 11 | 0.30% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Clairical Error |
8 | 0.36% | 8 | 0.22% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | racoon |
8 | 0.36% | 7 | 0.19% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
snapchatbroccoli


Pyro
Demo Man
Soldier
Engineer
Heavy
Scout
Sniper
Medic
Spy
oki