Player Information| Player Profile |
|
major boobage |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:82046965 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:11:14 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 10:37:04h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_borneo |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,325 | |
| Rank: | 756 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.62 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7925 (0.80*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0521 (0.0492*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 67 (62*) | |
| Kills: | 1,287 (1,259*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,624 (1,580*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 13 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
major boobage's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 113 (44%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | major boobage | 0d 05:46:15h | 2026-05-13 17:12:48 | 236 | 312 | 0.76 | 4 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Moonroller | 1d 04:50:49h | 2026-05-12 02:11:25 | 1,051 | 1,312 | 0.80 | 63 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 506 times | 1,012 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 153 times | 153 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 87 times | 348 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 80 times | 80 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 62 times | 124 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 58 times | 116 |
| 7 | Domination | 46 times | 230 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 45 times | 135 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 34 times | 102 |
| 10 | Revenge | 31 times | 93 |
| 11 | Kill Assist - Medic | 25 times | 75 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 19 times | 95 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 18 times | 36 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 13 times | 13 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 16 | Ubercharge | 7 times | 7 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 18 | Picked up the flag | 6 times | 12 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 5 times | 30 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 2 times | -4 |
| 22 | Defended the flag | 2 times | 2 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 24 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 25 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 26 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 80 times | -400 |
| 2 | Revenge | 20 times | -60 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
88 times | 21.46% | 324 | 438 | 0.74 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
84 times | 20.49% | 242 | 289 | 0.84 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
60 times | 14.63% | 157 | 244 | 0.64 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
58 times | 14.15% | 114 | 127 | 0.90 | |
| 5 | Spy |
49 times | 11.95% | 159 | 182 | 0.87 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
35 times | 8.54% | 125 | 168 | 0.74 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
28 times | 6.83% | 88 | 73 | 1.21 | |
| 8 | Medic |
5 times | 1.22% | 3 | 12 | 0.25 | |
| 9 | Engineer |
3 times | 0.73% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 163 | 12.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 156 | 12.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 141 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 84 | 6.67% | 56 | 90.32% | 0.67 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 68 | 5.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 58 | 4.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 47 | 3.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 45 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 36 | 2.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 34 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 31 | 2.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 26 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 23 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 22 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 19 | 1.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 18 | 1.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 17 | 1.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.50 | 16 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.80 | 16 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 12 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 5 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 33 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.33 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 1 | 1.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 45 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 2 | 3.23% | 1.00 | ||
| 46 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 51 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | 1.75 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 54 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 1.61% | 1.00 | |||
| 55 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 56 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 57 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 58 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 59 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 60 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 1.61% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_mountainlab | 32 | 2.54% | 16 | 1.01% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_winter_ridge | 4 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.13% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 41 | 3.26% | 24 | 1.52% | 1.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 37 | 2.94% | 23 | 1.46% | 1.61 | 6 | 9.68% | 0.16 | |||
| 5 | cp_conifer | 16 | 1.27% | 11 | 0.70% | 1.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_valley_b3 | 66 | 5.24% | 47 | 2.97% | 1.40 | 9 | 14.52% | 0.14 | |||
| 7 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 7 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | koth_sharkbay | 28 | 2.22% | 23 | 1.46% | 1.22 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.18 | |||
| 9 | cp_hardwood_final | 19 | 1.51% | 18 | 1.14% | 1.06 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 46 | 3.65% | 46 | 2.91% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 3 | 0.24% | 3 | 0.19% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 117 | 9.29% | 120 | 7.59% | 0.98 | 15 | 24.19% | 0.13 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 57 | 4.53% | 58 | 3.67% | 0.98 | 5 | 8.06% | 0.09 | |||
| 14 | koth_databank_rc4a | 35 | 2.78% | 37 | 2.34% | 0.95 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 20 | 1.59% | 22 | 1.39% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 14 | 1.11% | 16 | 1.01% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 21 | 1.67% | 25 | 1.58% | 0.84 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.14 | |||
| 18 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 19 | 1.51% | 23 | 1.46% | 0.83 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 14 | 1.11% | 17 | 1.08% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 30 | 2.38% | 38 | 2.41% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_lakeside_final | 30 | 2.38% | 39 | 2.47% | 0.77 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.10 | |||
| 22 | pl_odyssey | 62 | 4.92% | 82 | 5.19% | 0.76 | 3 | 4.84% | 0.05 | |||
| 23 | cp_rafters_b4 | 6 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | dS | 3 | 0.24% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_frontier_final | 42 | 3.34% | 58 | 3.67% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | koth_harvest_final | 13 | 1.03% | 18 | 1.14% | 0.72 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | cp_steel | 67 | 5.32% | 94 | 5.95% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_highpass | 20 | 1.59% | 29 | 1.84% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | cp_mossrock | 39 | 3.10% | 58 | 3.67% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.03 | |||
| 30 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 6 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.57% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_badwater | 78 | 6.20% | 120 | 7.59% | 0.65 | 4 | 6.45% | 0.05 | |||
| 32 | pl_pier | 50 | 3.97% | 77 | 4.87% | 0.65 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.02 | |||
| 33 | koth_blowout | 8 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.82% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_upward | 119 | 9.45% | 203 | 12.85% | 0.59 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.02 | |||
| 35 | cp_gorge_winter | 25 | 1.99% | 43 | 2.72% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_boardwalk | 11 | 0.87% | 20 | 1.27% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_snowycoast | 19 | 1.51% | 35 | 2.22% | 0.54 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | cp_cargo | 2 | 0.16% | 4 | 0.25% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | I | 1 | 0.08% | 2 | 0.13% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_highwood_b19 | 11 | 0.87% | 26 | 1.65% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_patagonia | 7 | 0.56% | 17 | 1.08% | 0.41 | 2 | 3.23% | 0.29 | |||
| 42 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 2 | 0.16% | 5 | 0.32% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 8 | 0.64% | 25 | 1.58% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 2 | 0.16% | 7 | 0.44% | 0.29 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.50 | |||
| 45 | pl_camber | 2 | 0.16% | 10 | 0.63% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,223 | 97.14% | 1,542 | 0.7931 | 61 | 98.39% | 0.0499 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 36 | 2.86% | 38 | 0.9474 | 1 | 1.61% | 0.0278 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | snapchatbroccoli |
32 | 2.54% | 36 | 2.28% | 0.89 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.09 | |||
| 2 | mary |
23 | 1.83% | 13 | 0.82% | 1.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pheff |
19 | 1.51% | 23 | 1.46% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | glassbug |
17 | 1.35% | 12 | 0.76% | 1.42 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | sylph ? |
15 | 1.19% | 25 | 1.58% | 0.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Pimpnutz |
15 | 1.19% | 16 | 1.01% | 0.94 | 2 | 7.14% | 0.13 | |||
| 7 | 1 asbestos fan |
15 | 1.19% | 3 | 0.19% | 5.00 | 4 | 14.29% | 0.27 | |||
| 8 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
14 | 1.11% | 17 | 1.08% | 0.82 | 3 | 10.71% | 0.21 | |||
| 9 | Woflpack |
14 | 1.11% | 14 | 0.89% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.07 | |||
| 10 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
13 | 1.03% | 2 | 0.13% | 6.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Barry WVEV |
12 | 0.95% | 12 | 0.76% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Alius |
10 | 0.79% | 37 | 2.34% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Boose |
10 | 0.79% | 20 | 1.27% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | anne of gay greebles |
10 | 0.79% | 17 | 1.08% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | orange (the cat) |
10 | 0.79% | 9 | 0.57% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 〠 birdland |
10 | 0.79% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.43 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.10 | |||
| 17 | thrompo |
9 | 0.71% | 14 | 0.89% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | groundbreaking rock joke |
9 | 0.71% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
9 | 0.71% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Nio Misha |
9 | 0.71% | 1 | 0.06% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | Khaki |
8 | 0.64% | 13 | 0.82% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | いmite |
8 | 0.64% | 11 | 0.70% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | carrot cake |
8 | 0.64% | 10 | 0.63% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Dolly |
8 | 0.64% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | +++ |
8 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.33 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.13 | |||
| 26 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.19% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | rexatronz |
8 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Jubacco |
8 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.13% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Cassie |
8 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
8 | 0.64% | 1 | 0.06% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | lesbian gyjo truther |
8 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | june |
7 | 0.56% | 21 | 1.33% | 0.33 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 33 | hazel |
7 | 0.56% | 10 | 0.63% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | wauce |
7 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.88 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 35 | pajrc1234 |
7 | 0.56% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | DepeCHe |
7 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
7 | 0.56% | 7 | 0.44% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | mrmola |
7 | 0.56% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Ethereal Pup |
7 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.14 | |||
| 40 | Captain Theirlock |
7 | 0.56% | 4 | 0.25% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | xwx |
6 | 0.48% | 24 | 1.52% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | oki |
6 | 0.48% | 18 | 1.14% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
6 | 0.48% | 9 | 0.57% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | Scary Eri |
6 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | LunarWaves |
6 | 0.48% | 8 | 0.51% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | Spark |
6 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | GenericBread |
6 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | JackR |
6 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | Nugget Man |
6 | 0.48% | 6 | 0.38% | 1.00 | 1 | 3.57% | 0.17 | |||
| 50 | paige.station |
6 | 0.48% | 5 | 0.32% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
major boobage


Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Spy
Pyro
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
snapchatbroccoli