Player Information| Player Profile |
|
quartz |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:55555538 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 09:50:19 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 03:11:44h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 7,252 | |
| Rank: | 1,453 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.12 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.1908 (0.19*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 191 (191*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,001 (1,001*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 3 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 46 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
quartz's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private First Class | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 9 (91%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 1,209 times | 3,627 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 708 times | 708 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 448 times | 448 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 194 times | 388 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 124 times | 496 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 95 times | 475 |
| 7 | Domination | 48 times | 240 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 43 times | 43 |
| 9 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 27 times | 27 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 27 times | 81 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 24 times | 48 |
| 12 | Revenge | 20 times | 60 |
| 13 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 46 times | -230 |
| 2 | Revenge | 14 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
79 times | 63.20% | 103 | 804 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Scout |
12 times | 9.60% | 27 | 55 | 0.49 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
10 times | 8.00% | 21 | 29 | 0.72 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 4.80% | 5 | 9 | 0.56 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
5 times | 4.00% | 8 | 16 | 0.50 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
5 times | 4.00% | 3 | 4 | 0.75 | |
| 7 | Spy |
3 times | 2.40% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
3 times | 2.40% | ||||
| 9 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.60% | 0 | 1 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 78 | 40.84% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.50 | 44 | 23.04% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 22 | 11.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 14 | 7.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.62% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 4 | 2.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.57% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.05% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_mannhole | 8 | 4.19% | 11 | 1.10% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 1.05% | 3 | 0.30% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_databank_rc3 | 6 | 3.14% | 11 | 1.10% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_snowycoast | 20 | 10.47% | 40 | 4.00% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_lakeside_final | 1 | 0.52% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_badwater | 21 | 10.99% | 55 | 5.49% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 15 | 7.85% | 41 | 4.10% | 0.37 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_phoenix | 9 | 4.71% | 26 | 2.60% | 0.35 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_daenam_b12 | 4 | 2.09% | 14 | 1.40% | 0.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_gorge_winter | 4 | 2.09% | 15 | 1.50% | 0.27 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 18 | 9.42% | 68 | 6.79% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 3 | 1.57% | 13 | 1.30% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_mossrock | 3 | 1.57% | 13 | 1.30% | 0.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_highpass | 4 | 2.09% | 18 | 1.80% | 0.22 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 3 | 1.57% | 14 | 1.40% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pier | 3 | 1.57% | 15 | 1.50% | 0.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_odyssey | 13 | 6.81% | 68 | 6.79% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_borneo | 5 | 2.62% | 27 | 2.70% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_upward | 6 | 3.14% | 37 | 3.70% | 0.16 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_powerhouse | 7 | 3.66% | 52 | 5.19% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 4 | 2.09% | 32 | 3.20% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_camber | 2 | 1.05% | 15 | 1.50% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 1 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.80% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_lovely_b3 | 1 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.80% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_hardwood_final | 1 | 0.52% | 8 | 0.80% | 0.13 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_rafters_b4 | 2 | 1.05% | 17 | 1.70% | 0.12 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 1 | 0.52% | 9 | 0.90% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | pl_patagonia | 4 | 2.09% | 41 | 4.10% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 1.05% | 20 | 2.00% | 0.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 8 | 4.19% | 86 | 8.59% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 2 | 1.05% | 25 | 2.50% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_probed | 1 | 0.52% | 13 | 1.30% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 1 | 0.52% | 13 | 1.30% | 0.08 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_frontier_final | 3 | 1.57% | 42 | 4.20% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 1 | 0.52% | 14 | 1.40% | 0.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 2 | 1.05% | 31 | 3.10% | 0.06 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 15 | 1.50% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 38 | koth_airfield_b10 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 39 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.20% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 40 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 1.40% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 41 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.10% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 42 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 43 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 11 | 1.10% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 44 | koth_king | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 0.70% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 45 | = | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 0.60% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 183 | 95.81% | 977 | 0.1873 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 8 | 4.19% | 24 | 0.3333 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
quartz


Medic
Scout
Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Heavy
Spy
Sniper
Engineer
AprilHamer