Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ethereal Pup |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:64353962 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:07:42 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 04:09:54h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,133 | |
| Rank: | 790 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8830 (0.88*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0017 (0.0017*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 1,207 (1,207*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,367 (1,367*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 17 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ethereal Pup's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (10) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Ensign | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 193 (4%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Ethereal Pup | 0d 23:01:47h | 2026-05-13 16:42:21 | 963 | 1,140 | 0.84 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Ethereal Cow | 0d 05:08:07h | 2026-04-29 04:26:59 | 244 | 227 | 1.07 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 588 times | 1,176 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 175 times | 175 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 129 times | 129 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 111 times | 111 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 74 times | 296 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 63 times | 126 |
| 7 | Domination | 49 times | 245 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 33 times | 99 |
| 9 | Domination (4 kills) | 32 times | 96 |
| 10 | Revenge | 30 times | 90 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 30 times | 150 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 23 times | 46 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 19 times | 76 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 8 times | 40 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 4 times | 4 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 19 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 21 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
| 22 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 56 times | -280 |
| 2 | Revenge | 19 times | -57 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
134 times | 69.43% | 1,129 | 1,186 | 0.95 | |
| 2 | Scout |
24 times | 12.44% | 8 | 40 | 0.20 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
10 times | 5.18% | 41 | 62 | 0.66 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
7 times | 3.63% | 1 | 6 | 0.17 | |
| 5 | Spy |
6 times | 3.11% | 11 | 37 | 0.30 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
5 times | 2.59% | 2 | 5 | 0.40 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
5 times | 2.59% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 8 | Soldier |
2 times | 1.04% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 446 | 36.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 329 | 27.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 131 | 10.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 71 | 5.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 69 | 5.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 25 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 22 | 1.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 20 | 1.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 1.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 11 | 0.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 10 | 0.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 50.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 10 | 0.83% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 31 | 2.57% | 14 | 1.02% | 2.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 76 | 6.30% | 38 | 2.78% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_databank_rc4 | 10 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_fulgur | 10 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_blowout | 21 | 1.74% | 13 | 0.95% | 1.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 27 | 2.24% | 18 | 1.32% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_sharkbay | 44 | 3.65% | 31 | 2.27% | 1.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_king | 34 | 2.82% | 26 | 1.90% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_lakeside_final | 20 | 1.66% | 18 | 1.32% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_frontier_final | 79 | 6.55% | 72 | 5.27% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 23 | 1.91% | 21 | 1.54% | 1.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | K | 13 | 1.08% | 12 | 0.88% | 1.08 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_rafters_b4 | 33 | 2.73% | 32 | 2.34% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_highwood_b19 | 15 | 1.24% | 15 | 1.10% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 1 | 0.08% | 1 | 0.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_odyssey | 46 | 3.81% | 47 | 3.44% | 0.98 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_upward | 101 | 8.37% | 106 | 7.75% | 0.95 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.01 | |||
| 19 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 39 | 3.23% | 43 | 3.15% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_winter_ridge | 17 | 1.41% | 19 | 1.39% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_lovely_b3 | 16 | 1.33% | 18 | 1.32% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_mossrock | 30 | 2.49% | 34 | 2.49% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_snowycoast | 52 | 4.31% | 61 | 4.46% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_pier | 109 | 9.03% | 130 | 9.51% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 87 | 7.21% | 106 | 7.75% | 0.82 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 4 | 0.33% | 5 | 0.37% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 33 | 2.73% | 43 | 3.15% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_steel | 17 | 1.41% | 22 | 1.61% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_phoenix | 45 | 3.73% | 59 | 4.32% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | pl_badwater | 22 | 1.82% | 30 | 2.19% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_gorge_winter | 15 | 1.24% | 22 | 1.61% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_sunshine | 2 | 0.17% | 3 | 0.22% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_powerhouse | 24 | 1.99% | 38 | 2.78% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_airfield_b10 | 6 | 0.50% | 11 | 0.80% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | pl_camber | 11 | 0.91% | 21 | 1.54% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 16 | 1.33% | 33 | 2.41% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 13 | 1.08% | 27 | 1.98% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_product_final | 10 | 0.83% | 23 | 1.68% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | koth_daenam_b12 | 3 | 0.25% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 10 | 0.83% | 26 | 1.90% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | pl_patagonia | 11 | 0.91% | 33 | 2.41% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | cp_mountainlab | 9 | 0.75% | 27 | 1.98% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | koth_harvest_final | 12 | 0.99% | 43 | 3.15% | 0.28 | 1 | 50.00% | 0.08 | |||
| 44 | koth_highpass | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 45 | cp_conifer | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 46 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.15% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,143 | 94.70% | 1,310 | 0.8725 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0017 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 64 | 5.30% | 57 | 1.1228 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
23 | 1.91% | 33 | 2.41% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | IQ of 87 and a half |
17 | 1.41% | 3 | 0.22% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Old Spyce |
16 | 1.33% | 10 | 0.73% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Cinnamon |
15 | 1.24% | 21 | 1.54% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
14 | 1.16% | 4 | 0.29% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
14 | 1.16% | 3 | 0.22% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | anne of gay greebles |
13 | 1.08% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | kamnosta |
13 | 1.08% | 6 | 0.44% | 2.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pajrc1234 |
12 | 0.99% | 17 | 1.24% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Daz |
11 | 0.91% | 19 | 1.39% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Barry WVEV |
11 | 0.91% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Rubric |
11 | 0.91% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Razure Darkmoon |
11 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Doorsy |
10 | 0.83% | 14 | 1.02% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
10 | 0.83% | 9 | 0.66% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Nugget Man |
10 | 0.83% | 8 | 0.59% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Adelle Krouve |
10 | 0.83% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | rexatronz |
10 | 0.83% | 5 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Spot (he/him) |
9 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | sylph ? |
9 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | CalicoCabbit |
9 | 0.75% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | dumbest girl NA |
8 | 0.66% | 12 | 0.88% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Nio Misha |
8 | 0.66% | 9 | 0.66% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | terrorist |
8 | 0.66% | 9 | 0.66% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | xwx |
8 | 0.66% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | snapchatbroccoli |
8 | 0.66% | 1 | 0.07% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | moxylotl [she/her] |
8 | 0.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Dolly |
7 | 0.58% | 24 | 1.76% | 0.29 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 29 | darnell |
7 | 0.58% | 8 | 0.59% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | ei |
7 | 0.58% | 7 | 0.51% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | duck |
7 | 0.58% | 6 | 0.44% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | Keymaster |
7 | 0.58% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | the cigs and YOU |
7 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | GLEBBARY |
7 | 0.58% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | Maynard Conagher |
7 | 0.58% | 2 | 0.15% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | killabomb |
7 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Name |
7 | 0.58% | 1 | 0.07% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | コカイン |
7 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | jason hashbrown |
6 | 0.50% | 7 | 0.51% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Dark Fox |
6 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | Amazing Tampon |
6 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | being held hostage by 16 rats |
6 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.37% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | Butter |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | rat pop star |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | fregoli.girl |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 46 | dansal |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | Spark |
6 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | Effy |
6 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | mold |
6 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | AvieTsu |
6 | 0.50% | 3 | 0.22% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ethereal Pup


Pyro
Scout
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Sniper
Heavy
Soldier
Pheff