Player Information| Player Profile |
|
D_max |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:21062613 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:51:21 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 06:31:48h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_patagonia |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,983 | |
| Rank: | 639 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4750 (0.55*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0165 (0.0396*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (13*) | |
| Kills: | 788 (328*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,659 (591*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 30 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
D_max's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (16) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 400 times | 1,200 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 317 times | 317 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 214 times | 214 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 206 times | 412 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 73 times | 292 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 43 times | 215 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 32 times | 32 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 29 times | 58 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 26 times | 26 |
| 10 | Domination | 25 times | 125 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 22 times | 44 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 21 times | 63 |
| 13 | Removed a Sapper | 19 times | 19 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 18 times | 18 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 13 times | 26 |
| 16 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 5 times | 20 |
| 18 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 19 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 20 | Picked up the flag | 1 times | 2 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 23 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 24 times | -120 |
| 2 | Revenge | 7 times | -21 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
58 times | 55.77% | 36 | 275 | 0.13 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
19 times | 18.27% | 176 | 137 | 1.28 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
18 times | 17.31% | 77 | 85 | 0.91 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
6 times | 5.77% | 20 | 24 | 0.83 | |
| 5 | Spy |
1 times | 0.96% | ||||
| 6 | Soldier |
1 times | 0.96% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Scout |
1 times | 0.96% | 11 | 7 | 1.57 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 113 | 34.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 48 | 14.63% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 37 | 11.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 33 | 10.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.10% | 13 | 100.00% | 0.65 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 11 | 3.35% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 8 | 2.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_camber | 32 | 9.76% | 16 | 2.71% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater | 37 | 11.28% | 28 | 4.74% | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 6 | 1.83% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.20 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.50 | |||
| 4 | sd_laserfight | 13 | 3.96% | 11 | 1.86% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 6 | 1.83% | 6 | 1.02% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_sunshine | 25 | 7.62% | 30 | 5.08% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_lakeside_final | 15 | 4.57% | 18 | 3.05% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 25 | 7.62% | 31 | 5.25% | 0.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 7 | 2.13% | 10 | 1.69% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_sharkbay | 20 | 6.10% | 29 | 4.91% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 4 | 1.22% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.67 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | pl_frontier_final | 22 | 6.71% | 37 | 6.26% | 0.59 | 7 | 53.85% | 0.32 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 12 | 3.66% | 24 | 4.06% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_phoenix | 23 | 7.01% | 48 | 8.12% | 0.48 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 19 | 5.79% | 41 | 6.94% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_gorge_winter | 6 | 1.83% | 13 | 2.20% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_patagonia | 24 | 7.32% | 56 | 9.48% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_snowycoast | 9 | 2.74% | 21 | 3.55% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | vip_tfc_hunted | 1 | 0.30% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_borneo | 12 | 3.66% | 41 | 6.94% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 2 | 0.61% | 9 | 1.52% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_steel | 4 | 1.22% | 21 | 3.55% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_harvest_final | 2 | 0.61% | 11 | 1.86% | 0.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_databank_rc4a | 1 | 0.30% | 8 | 1.35% | 0.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 1 | 0.30% | 14 | 2.37% | 0.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_conifer | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 27 | cp_mossrock | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.68% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 28 | koth_king | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 2.03% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 29 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.02% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 30 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 31 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 0.51% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 32 | cp_cargo | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 1.18% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 33 | cp_mountainlab | 0 | 0.00% | 5 | 0.85% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 34 | koth_highpass | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 35 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 0 | 0.00% | 14 | 2.37% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 328 | 100.00% | 591 | 0.5550 | 13 | 100.00% | 0.0396 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
14 | 4.27% | 3 | 0.51% | 4.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
10 | 3.05% | 1 | 0.17% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | killabomb |
6 | 1.83% | 10 | 1.69% | 0.60 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | the car |
6 | 1.83% | 8 | 1.35% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | dry |
6 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | BeeKeeper |
5 | 1.52% | 12 | 2.03% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Lee |
5 | 1.52% | 5 | 0.85% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Pheff |
5 | 1.52% | 3 | 0.51% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | ant5678910 |
5 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Gord Guy |
5 | 1.52% | 2 | 0.34% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | The Women Respecter |
5 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | GenericBread |
5 | 1.52% | 1 | 0.17% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Popalopahop |
5 | 1.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
D_max


Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Scout
AprilHamer