Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Ms. Valerie |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:554944421 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 12:48:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 22:58:26h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 3,943 | |
| Rank: | 2,480 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.19 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.3120 (0.31*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2124 (0.2124*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 55 (55*) | |
| Kills: | 259 (259*) | |
| Deaths: | 830 (830*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 24 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Ms. Valerie's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 41 (59%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 79 times | 158 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 55 times | 110 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 29 times | 87 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 29 times | 29 |
| 5 | Capture Blocked | 24 times | 24 |
| 6 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 21 times | 21 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 15 times | 60 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 9 | Ubercharge | 8 times | 8 |
| 10 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 54 times | -270 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
55 times | 34.16% | 96 | 336 | 0.29 | |
| 2 | Spy |
31 times | 19.25% | 22 | 146 | 0.15 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
19 times | 11.80% | 35 | 83 | 0.42 | |
| 4 | Medic |
18 times | 11.18% | 20 | 71 | 0.28 | |
| 5 | Scout |
13 times | 8.07% | 21 | 59 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
10 times | 6.21% | 25 | 47 | 0.53 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
8 times | 4.97% | 10 | 28 | 0.36 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
5 times | 3.11% | 8 | 21 | 0.38 | |
| 9 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.24% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 63 | 24.32% | 42 | 76.36% | 0.67 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 31 | 11.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 11.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 7.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 16 | 6.18% | 3 | 5.45% | 0.19 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.86% | 8 | 14.55% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | 1.25 | 9 | 3.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 8 | 3.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.54% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.54% | 2 | 3.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | The Cleaner's Carbine | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_highwood_b19 | 6 | 2.32% | 9 | 1.08% | 0.67 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.83 | |||
| 2 | koth_databank_rc4a | 2 | 0.77% | 3 | 0.36% | 0.67 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | pl_valley_b3 | 12 | 4.63% | 22 | 2.65% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_lovely_b3 | 6 | 2.32% | 11 | 1.33% | 0.55 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.17 | |||
| 5 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 6 | 2.32% | 12 | 1.45% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_dusker | 7 | 2.70% | 15 | 1.81% | 0.47 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.57 | |||
| 7 | cp_powerhouse | 9 | 3.47% | 20 | 2.41% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_steel | 14 | 5.41% | 32 | 3.86% | 0.44 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.29 | |||
| 9 | pl_borneo | 29 | 11.20% | 68 | 8.19% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_gorge_winter | 10 | 3.86% | 23 | 2.77% | 0.43 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.10 | |||
| 11 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 3 | 1.16% | 7 | 0.84% | 0.43 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | cp_mossrock | 2 | 0.77% | 5 | 0.60% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 14 | 5.41% | 36 | 4.34% | 0.39 | 3 | 5.45% | 0.21 | |||
| 14 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 7 | 2.70% | 18 | 2.17% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_phoenix | 3 | 1.16% | 8 | 0.96% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 25 | 9.65% | 71 | 8.55% | 0.35 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.28 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 20 | 7.72% | 58 | 6.99% | 0.34 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | pl_upward | 25 | 9.65% | 83 | 10.00% | 0.30 | 7 | 12.73% | 0.28 | |||
| 19 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 9 | 3.47% | 31 | 3.73% | 0.29 | 5 | 9.09% | 0.56 | |||
| 20 | koth_harvest_final | 7 | 2.70% | 25 | 3.01% | 0.28 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.57 | |||
| 21 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 3 | 1.16% | 11 | 1.33% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_patagonia | 5 | 1.93% | 20 | 2.41% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_highpass | 3 | 1.16% | 12 | 1.45% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.33 | |||
| 24 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 2 | 0.77% | 8 | 0.96% | 0.25 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 25 | koth_airfield_b10 | 1 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.48% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_snowycoast | 1 | 0.39% | 4 | 0.48% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 7 | 2.70% | 32 | 3.86% | 0.22 | 4 | 7.27% | 0.57 | |||
| 28 | vip_tfc_hunted | 2 | 0.77% | 9 | 1.08% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 5 | 1.93% | 29 | 3.49% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_cargo | 4 | 1.54% | 29 | 3.49% | 0.14 | 2 | 3.64% | 0.50 | |||
| 31 | koth_lakeside_final | 2 | 0.77% | 14 | 1.69% | 0.14 | 2 | 3.64% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_pier | 2 | 0.77% | 17 | 2.05% | 0.12 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.50 | |||
| 33 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 1 | 0.39% | 9 | 1.08% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | pl_badwater | 5 | 1.93% | 52 | 6.27% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | koth_rio_rc7b | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 0.48% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 36 | pl_camber | 0 | 0.00% | 18 | 2.17% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 37 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.12% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 255 | 98.46% | 814 | 0.3133 | 54 | 98.18% | 0.2118 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 4 | 1.54% | 16 | 0.2500 | 1 | 1.82% | 0.2500 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Ms. Valerie


Sniper
Spy
Soldier
Medic
Scout
Pyro
Demo Man
Engineer
Heavy
Pheff