Player Information| Player Profile |
|
furbs |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:20149267 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:59:33 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 14:36:13h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,708 | |
| Rank: | 411 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.34 | |
| Kills per Death: | 4.7000 (4.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0553 (0.0553*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 65 (65*) | |
| Kills: | 1,175 (1,175*) | |
| Deaths: | 250 (250*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 28 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 3 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
furbs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 25 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 376 times | 752 |
| 2 | Domination | 107 times | 535 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 86 times | 344 |
| 4 | Headshot Kill | 65 times | 130 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 37 times | 37 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 8 | Point Captured | 31 times | 155 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 26 times | 78 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 19 times | 57 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 19 times | 38 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 18 times | 72 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 15 times | 75 |
| 14 | God Like (12+ kills) | 12 times | 132 |
| 15 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 11 times | 77 |
| 16 | Kill Assist - Medic | 11 times | 33 |
| 17 | Killed charged medic | 9 times | 9 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 19 | Ubercharge | 6 times | 6 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 6 times | 6 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 3 times | 24 |
| 23 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 24 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 25 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 26 times | -78 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
36 times | 28.35% | 403 | 70 | 5.76 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
33 times | 25.98% | 223 | 52 | 4.29 | |
| 3 | Scout |
20 times | 15.75% | 177 | 35 | 5.06 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
15 times | 11.81% | 110 | 38 | 2.89 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
10 times | 7.87% | 179 | 32 | 5.59 | |
| 6 | Pyro |
6 times | 4.72% | 50 | 15 | 3.33 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 times | 2.36% | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | |
| 8 | Spy |
2 times | 1.57% | 7 | 3 | 2.33 | |
| 9 | Medic |
2 times | 1.57% | 2 | 1 | 2.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 289 | 24.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.25 | 162 | 13.79% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 87 | 7.40% | 61 | 93.85% | 0.70 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 80 | 6.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 69 | 5.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 59 | 5.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 57 | 4.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 53 | 4.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 45 | 3.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 42 | 3.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 38 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 36 | 3.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 32 | 2.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 29 | 2.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 14 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.68% | 4 | 6.15% | 0.50 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 6 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_sunshine | 39 | 3.32% | 4 | 1.60% | 9.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 48 | 4.09% | 5 | 2.00% | 9.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 27 | 2.30% | 3 | 1.20% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_valley_b3 | 31 | 2.64% | 4 | 1.60% | 7.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_harvest_final | 27 | 2.30% | 4 | 1.60% | 6.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 82 | 6.98% | 13 | 5.20% | 6.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 31 | 2.64% | 5 | 2.00% | 6.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_mountainlab | 31 | 2.64% | 5 | 2.00% | 6.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_pier | 36 | 3.06% | 6 | 2.40% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_cargo | 29 | 2.47% | 5 | 2.00% | 5.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_databank_rc4a | 17 | 1.45% | 3 | 1.20% | 5.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_fountain_b3 | 39 | 3.32% | 7 | 2.80% | 5.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_patagonia | 22 | 1.87% | 4 | 1.60% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 11 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.80% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 11 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.80% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_powerhouse | 205 | 17.45% | 42 | 16.80% | 4.88 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.01 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 32 | 2.72% | 7 | 2.80% | 4.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 9 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.80% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 31 | 2.64% | 7 | 2.80% | 4.43 | 2 | 3.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 20 | koth_sharkbay | 33 | 2.81% | 8 | 3.20% | 4.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_probed | 16 | 1.36% | 4 | 1.60% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_highwood_b19 | 4 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.40% | 4.00 | 1 | 1.54% | 0.25 | |||
| 23 | koth_airfield_b10 | 4 | 0.34% | 1 | 0.40% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_upward | 100 | 8.51% | 26 | 10.40% | 3.85 | 35 | 53.85% | 0.35 | |||
| 25 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 50 | 4.26% | 13 | 5.20% | 3.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_gorge_winter | 15 | 1.28% | 4 | 1.60% | 3.75 | 4 | 6.15% | 0.27 | |||
| 27 | pl_borneo | 39 | 3.32% | 11 | 4.40% | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_steel | 65 | 5.53% | 19 | 7.60% | 3.42 | 13 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 31 | 2.64% | 10 | 4.00% | 3.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_rafters_b4 | 9 | 0.77% | 3 | 1.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | cp_mossrock | 47 | 4.00% | 16 | 6.40% | 2.94 | 8 | 12.31% | 0.17 | |||
| 32 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.80% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_odyssey | 2 | 0.17% | 2 | 0.80% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,175 | 100.00% | 250 | 4.7000 | 65 | 100.00% | 0.0553 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
25 | 2.13% | 2 | 0.80% | 12.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 2 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
19 | 1.62% | 1 | 0.40% | 19.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | ei |
18 | 1.53% | 3 | 1.20% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Tiki |
15 | 1.28% | 3 | 1.20% | 5.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 5 | Chuck's after 9 |
15 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.80% | 7.50 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.20 | |||
| 6 | groundbreaking rock joke |
14 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.40% | 14.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Adelle Krouve |
14 | 1.19% | 1 | 0.40% | 14.00 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.07 | |||
| 8 | june |
13 | 1.11% | 5 | 2.00% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Horizon |
13 | 1.11% | 3 | 1.20% | 4.33 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.23 | |||
| 10 | Coleslaws |
13 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.80% | 6.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 11 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
13 | 1.11% | 2 | 0.80% | 6.50 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.15 | |||
| 12 | Nugget Man |
12 | 1.02% | 3 | 1.20% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Punda |
12 | 1.02% | 3 | 1.20% | 4.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
12 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.80% | 6.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.17 | |||
| 15 | jason hashbrown |
12 | 1.02% | 2 | 0.80% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Spark |
12 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.40% | 12.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | LampMan |
12 | 1.02% | 1 | 0.40% | 12.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.25 | |||
| 18 | dani |
11 | 0.94% | 3 | 1.20% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Flyankee |
11 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.80% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | bat |
10 | 0.85% | 7 | 2.80% | 1.43 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.10 | |||
| 21 | anne of gay greebles |
10 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.40% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | ada |
10 | 0.85% | 1 | 0.40% | 10.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.20 | |||
| 23 | An English Name |
10 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Dolly |
9 | 0.77% | 4 | 1.60% | 2.25 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.11 | |||
| 25 | hello (goodbye) |
9 | 0.77% | 3 | 1.20% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | glassbug |
9 | 0.77% | 2 | 0.80% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | Alius |
9 | 0.77% | 1 | 0.40% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Video Kojima |
9 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | I GET MEN PREGNANT |
9 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 3 | 6.12% | 0.33 | |||
| 30 | McMatthew |
9 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | oj |
8 | 0.68% | 5 | 2.00% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | oki |
8 | 0.68% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | rat pop star |
8 | 0.68% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Lmao Zebong |
8 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.25 | |||
| 35 | Jubacco |
8 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | コカイン |
8 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.40% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Ferplay |
8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 4 | 8.16% | 0.50 | |||
| 38 | mailwoman |
8 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Magic Timmy |
7 | 0.60% | 5 | 2.00% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | Klimb |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | gamergary45 |
7 | 0.60% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.33 | 1 | 2.04% | 0.14 | |||
| 42 | mary |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.80% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | aceman |
7 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.80% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pleepo |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | bruh |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 2 | 4.08% | 0.29 | |||
| 46 | SunsetRadi0 |
7 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.40% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 47 | sheep yod |
7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | tea💍 |
7 | 0.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | fooled |
6 | 0.51% | 3 | 1.20% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | ._StarRebellion_. |
6 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.80% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Page: 1 2
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
furbs


Soldier
Demo Man
Scout
Sniper
Heavy
Pyro
Engineer
Spy
Medic
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)