Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Dark Fox |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:6398486 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 18:17:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 16:23:19h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 7,705 | |
| Rank: | 1,332 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.52 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6899 (0.69*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0428 (0.0428*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 22 (22*) | |
| Kills: | 514 (514*) | |
| Deaths: | 745 (746*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 9 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Dark Fox's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 86 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 265 times | 530 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 232 times | 696 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 127 times | 127 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 77 times | 385 |
| 5 | Ubercharge | 75 times | 75 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 74 times | 296 |
| 7 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 72 times | 72 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 49 times | 49 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 37 times | 37 |
| 10 | Domination | 29 times | 145 |
| 11 | Revenge | 27 times | 81 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 24 times | 48 |
| 13 | Headshot Kill | 22 times | 44 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 22 times | 66 |
| 15 | Destroyed a teleporter | 15 times | 30 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 11 times | 11 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 7 times | 7 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 22 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 46 times | -230 |
| 2 | Revenge | 12 times | -36 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
20 times | 24.69% | 33 | 172 | 0.19 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
19 times | 23.46% | 57 | 54 | 1.06 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
16 times | 19.75% | 189 | 225 | 0.84 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
12 times | 14.81% | 100 | 103 | 0.97 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 11.11% | 48 | 76 | 0.63 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
5 times | 6.17% | 53 | 71 | 0.75 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 173 | 33.66% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 105 | 20.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 48 | 9.34% | 22 | 100.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 30 | 5.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 24 | 4.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 22 | 4.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 15 | 2.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.14% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.80 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_yokohama_b4a | 21 | 4.09% | 13 | 1.74% | 1.62 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.10 | |||
| 2 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 29 | 5.64% | 19 | 2.55% | 1.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 25 | 4.86% | 20 | 2.68% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_snowycoast | 14 | 2.72% | 14 | 1.88% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_frontier_final | 8 | 1.56% | 8 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 4 | 0.78% | 4 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_mossrock | 18 | 3.50% | 19 | 2.55% | 0.95 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | cp_sunshine | 15 | 2.92% | 16 | 2.14% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 48 | 9.34% | 54 | 7.24% | 0.89 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.10 | |||
| 10 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 23 | 4.47% | 29 | 3.89% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 69 | 13.42% | 90 | 12.06% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_product_final | 6 | 1.17% | 8 | 1.07% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pier | 36 | 7.00% | 53 | 7.10% | 0.68 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.11 | |||
| 14 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 15 | 2.92% | 22 | 2.95% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_patagonia | 33 | 6.42% | 49 | 6.57% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_sharkbay | 2 | 0.39% | 3 | 0.40% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_upward | 57 | 11.09% | 89 | 11.93% | 0.64 | 1 | 4.55% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | cp_powerhouse | 20 | 3.89% | 38 | 5.09% | 0.53 | 5 | 22.73% | 0.25 | |||
| 19 | koth_king | 9 | 1.75% | 17 | 2.28% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 9 | 1.75% | 17 | 2.28% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_databank_rc4 | 1 | 0.19% | 2 | 0.27% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 30 | 5.84% | 66 | 8.85% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | koth_rotunda | 6 | 1.17% | 15 | 2.01% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_badwater | 15 | 2.92% | 58 | 7.77% | 0.26 | 4 | 18.18% | 0.27 | |||
| 25 | koth_harvest_final | 1 | 0.19% | 11 | 1.47% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 12 | 1.61% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 509 | 99.03% | 743 | 0.6851 | 20 | 90.91% | 0.0393 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 5 | 0.97% | 3 | 1.6667 | 2 | 9.09% | 0.4000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | CasperBirb |
17 | 3.31% | 7 | 0.94% | 2.43 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | Nio Misha |
12 | 2.33% | 15 | 2.01% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | The Air Strike |
11 | 2.14% | 18 | 2.41% | 0.61 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | LampMan |
9 | 1.75% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Pheff |
8 | 1.56% | 14 | 1.88% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Old Spyce |
7 | 1.36% | 18 | 2.41% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | xwx |
7 | 1.36% | 17 | 2.28% | 0.41 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.14 | |||
| 8 | rat pop star |
7 | 1.36% | 8 | 1.07% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Nugget Man |
7 | 1.36% | 4 | 0.54% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | JayHawk |
6 | 1.17% | 10 | 1.34% | 0.60 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.17 | |||
| 11 | racoon |
6 | 1.17% | 7 | 0.94% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Adelle Krouve |
6 | 1.17% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | FKyouSanta! |
6 | 1.17% | 4 | 0.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | GenericBread |
6 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | yoriick |
6 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | bluple |
6 | 1.17% | 2 | 0.27% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Snippy |
6 | 1.17% | 1 | 0.13% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Ham Solo Abu |
6 | 1.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 19 | Alius |
5 | 0.97% | 15 | 2.01% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Dolly |
5 | 0.97% | 10 | 1.34% | 0.50 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | benjamin |
5 | 0.97% | 10 | 1.34% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | +++ |
5 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.80% | 0.83 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | Ethereal Pup |
5 | 0.97% | 6 | 0.80% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Meowric |
5 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | CrackedSanity |
5 | 0.97% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Ari StarStuffer |
5 | 0.97% | 3 | 0.40% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | CMF |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | aLé |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.27% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | quartz |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | professorchaos |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.13% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | ♥ Firefly ♥ |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Dark Fox


Medic
Engineer
Pyro
Heavy
Sniper
Soldier
CasperBirb