Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Gabbs |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:153965568 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 04:55:32 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 04:14:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 2,212 | |
| Rank: | 3,190 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.24 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4388 (0.44*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0328 (0.0328*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (2*) | |
| Kills: | 61 (61*) | |
| Deaths: | 139 (139*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 5 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 15 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Gabbs's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Private | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (22%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 137 times | 411 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 72 times | 72 |
| 3 | Ubercharge | 57 times | 57 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 41 times | 82 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 18 times | 72 |
| 6 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 9 times | 45 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 7 times | 21 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 5 times | 5 |
| 11 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 13 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Picked up the flag | 2 times | 4 |
| 16 | Headshot Kill | 2 times | 4 |
| 17 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
| 19 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Captured the flag | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
15 times | 45.45% | 14 | 80 | 0.18 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
8 times | 24.24% | 37 | 38 | 0.97 | |
| 3 | Heavy |
5 times | 15.15% | 6 | 8 | 0.75 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
4 times | 12.12% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 5 | Scout |
1 times | 3.03% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 13 | 21.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 8 | 13.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 7 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 11.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 9.84% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 4.92% | 2 | 100.00% | 0.67 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 3.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 14 | 22.95% | 9 | 6.47% | 1.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 13 | 21.31% | 10 | 7.19% | 1.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_camber | 10 | 16.39% | 12 | 8.63% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 4 | 6.56% | 5 | 3.60% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 7 | 11.48% | 10 | 7.19% | 0.70 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 4 | 6.56% | 17 | 12.23% | 0.24 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_patagonia | 3 | 4.92% | 16 | 11.51% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_powerhouse | 3 | 4.92% | 22 | 15.83% | 0.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 2 | 3.28% | 19 | 13.67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_lakeside_final | 1 | 1.64% | 10 | 7.19% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 4.32% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 12 | ctf_office | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 2.16% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 45 | 73.77% | 128 | 0.3516 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.0444 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 16 | 26.23% | 11 | 1.4545 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Gabbs


Medic
Engineer
Heavy
Sniper
Scout