Player Information| Player Profile |
|
A Magic can of Baked Beans |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:409414437 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 14:32:57 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 11:18:50h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 4,158 | |
| Rank: | 2,412 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.39 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4852 (0.49*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0038 (0.0038*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 262 (262*) | |
| Deaths: | 540 (540*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 6 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 28 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
A Magic can of Baked Beans's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (5) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lance Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 38 (62%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | A Magic can of Baked Beans | 0d 06:33:26h | 2026-05-13 16:06:45 | 132 | 283 | 0.47 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Evil Wizard can of Baked Beans | 0d 00:00:17h | 2026-05-08 08:10:03 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | A can of Baked Beans | 0d 03:24:19h | 2026-05-08 08:09:42 | 91 | 181 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Bill Johanson | 0d 01:20:48h | 2026-05-06 15:06:20 | 39 | 76 | 0.51 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 96 times | 192 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 3 | Capture Blocked | 30 times | 30 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 29 times | 116 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 14 times | 28 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 14 times | 42 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 8 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 9 | Removed a Sapper | 6 times | 6 |
| 10 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 5 times | 5 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 3 times | 3 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 15 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 35 times | -175 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
51 times | 21.25% | 103 | 220 | 0.47 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
51 times | 21.25% | 55 | 122 | 0.45 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
49 times | 20.42% | 28 | 52 | 0.54 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
41 times | 17.08% | 47 | 44 | 1.07 | |
| 5 | Scout |
22 times | 9.17% | 1 | 10 | 0.10 | |
| 6 | Spy |
12 times | 5.00% | 11 | 42 | 0.26 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
11 times | 4.58% | 7 | 29 | 0.24 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 0.83% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 | |
| 9 | Pyro |
1 times | 0.42% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 55 | 20.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ![]() |
2.00 | 29 | 11.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 3 | 1.00 | 24 | 9.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 21 | 8.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 14 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 13 | 4.96% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 7 | 2.00 | 12 | 4.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 11 | 4.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 9 | 3.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 5.00 | 6 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 6 | 2.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.20 | 4 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 6 | 2.29% | 2 | 0.37% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_pier | 18 | 6.87% | 18 | 3.33% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_lazarus | 7 | 2.67% | 8 | 1.48% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_steel | 44 | 16.79% | 53 | 9.81% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 19 | 7.25% | 24 | 4.44% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_patagonia | 10 | 3.82% | 14 | 2.59% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 24 | 9.16% | 39 | 7.22% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_cargo | 10 | 3.82% | 17 | 3.15% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 12 | 4.58% | 23 | 4.26% | 0.52 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_powerhouse | 20 | 7.63% | 40 | 7.41% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_rafters_b4 | 6 | 2.29% | 13 | 2.41% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 4.20% | 25 | 4.63% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_badwater | 28 | 10.69% | 67 | 12.41% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 13 | 4.96% | 33 | 6.11% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_odyssey | 7 | 2.67% | 18 | 3.33% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_phoenix | 8 | 3.05% | 22 | 4.07% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_boardwalk | 3 | 1.15% | 12 | 2.22% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_frontier_final | 14 | 5.34% | 86 | 15.93% | 0.16 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 19 | cp_fulgur | 1 | 0.38% | 9 | 1.67% | 0.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 1 | 0.38% | 11 | 2.04% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_probed | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 262 | 100.00% | 540 | 0.4852 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0038 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
16 | 6.11% | 13 | 2.41% | 1.23 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | A|_phA |
7 | 2.67% | 9 | 1.67% | 0.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Celo (she/her) |
7 | 2.67% | 8 | 1.48% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | major boobage |
6 | 2.29% | 1 | 0.19% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Soil |
5 | 1.91% | 5 | 0.93% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
A Magic can of Baked Beans


Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
Engineer
Scout
Spy
Sniper
Medic
Pyro
AprilHamer