Player Information| Player Profile |
|
EnderNecro |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:42019282 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 6th, 2026 @ 23:07:50 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 10:12:30h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_2binetower |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
79% |
| Points: | 7,873 | |
| Rank: | 1,278 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.89 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.9855 (1.99*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2509 (0.2509*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 137 (137*) | |
| Kills: | 546 (546*) | |
| Deaths: | 275 (275*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
EnderNecro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Staff Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 155 times | 310 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 137 times | 274 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 46 times | 46 |
| 4 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 31 times | 124 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 6 | Domination | 21 times | 105 |
| 7 | Rampage (5 kills) | 15 times | 60 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 13 times | 39 |
| 9 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 11 | Picked up the flag | 9 times | 18 |
| 12 | Defended the flag | 8 times | 8 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 14 | Removed a Sapper | 6 times | 6 |
| 15 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 5 times | 0 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 17 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 4 times | 4 |
| 18 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 3 times | 21 |
| 19 | Captured the flag | 3 times | 15 |
| 20 | Revenge | 2 times | 6 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 23 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 24 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 25 | Dropped the flag (while alive) | 2 times | -4 |
| 26 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
25 times | 32.05% | 236 | 124 | 1.90 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
22 times | 28.21% | 167 | 69 | 2.42 | |
| 3 | Scout |
14 times | 17.95% | 62 | 35 | 1.77 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
10 times | 12.82% | 4 | 2 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Spy |
5 times | 6.41% | 68 | 40 | 1.70 | |
| 6 | Medic |
1 times | 1.28% | ||||
| 7 | Demo Man |
1 times | 1.28% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 176 | 32.23% | 131 | 95.62% | 0.74 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 139 | 25.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 86 | 15.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 53 | 9.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.30% | 6 | 4.38% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 13 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.01% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 8 | 1.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.50 | 1 | 0.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_shitmill | 11 | 2.01% | 2 | 0.73% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_office | 20 | 3.66% | 4 | 1.45% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 27 | 4.95% | 6 | 2.18% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 13 | 2.38% | 3 | 1.09% | 4.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2binetower | 7 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_gorge_winter | 43 | 7.88% | 13 | 4.73% | 3.31 | 9 | 6.57% | 0.21 | |||
| 7 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 30 | 5.49% | 10 | 3.64% | 3.00 | 27 | 19.71% | 0.90 | |||
| 8 | pl_patagonia | 27 | 4.95% | 9 | 3.27% | 3.00 | 2 | 1.46% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | pl_coaster | 6 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | sd_laserfight | 3 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.36% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 16 | 2.93% | 6 | 2.18% | 2.67 | 13 | 9.49% | 0.81 | |||
| 12 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 37 | 6.78% | 14 | 5.09% | 2.64 | 25 | 18.25% | 0.68 | |||
| 13 | cp_powerhouse | 19 | 3.48% | 8 | 2.91% | 2.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_badwater | 27 | 4.95% | 12 | 4.36% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 35 | 6.41% | 16 | 5.82% | 2.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_camber | 6 | 1.10% | 3 | 1.09% | 2.00 | 5 | 3.65% | 0.83 | |||
| 17 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 6 | 1.10% | 3 | 1.09% | 2.00 | 3 | 2.19% | 0.50 | |||
| 18 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 6 | 1.10% | 3 | 1.09% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 2 | 0.37% | 1 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 29 | 5.31% | 15 | 5.45% | 1.93 | 11 | 8.03% | 0.38 | |||
| 21 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 19 | 3.48% | 10 | 3.64% | 1.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | cp_rafters_b4 | 28 | 5.13% | 15 | 5.45% | 1.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 9 | 1.65% | 5 | 1.82% | 1.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_cow_b2 | 15 | 2.75% | 9 | 3.27% | 1.67 | 8 | 5.84% | 0.53 | |||
| 25 | ctf_helltrain_event | 9 | 1.65% | 6 | 2.18% | 1.50 | 5 | 3.65% | 0.56 | |||
| 26 | vip_tfc_hunted | 12 | 2.20% | 9 | 3.27% | 1.33 | 6 | 4.38% | 0.50 | |||
| 27 | koth_leveled_v1 | 9 | 1.65% | 8 | 2.91% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_steel | 10 | 1.83% | 9 | 3.27% | 1.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_upward | 14 | 2.56% | 13 | 4.73% | 1.08 | 8 | 5.84% | 0.57 | |||
| 30 | pl_borneo | 23 | 4.21% | 22 | 8.00% | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_odyssey | 18 | 3.30% | 19 | 6.91% | 0.95 | 11 | 8.03% | 0.61 | |||
| 32 | arena_mw2_highrise | 10 | 1.83% | 17 | 6.18% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 546 | 100.00% | 275 | 1.9855 | 137 | 100.00% | 0.2509 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Ponas47 |
18 | 3.30% | 7 | 2.55% | 2.57 | 9 | 13.43% | 0.50 | |||
| 2 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
18 | 3.30% | 3 | 1.09% | 6.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.28 | |||
| 3 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
13 | 2.38% | 7 | 2.55% | 1.86 | 7 | 10.45% | 0.54 | |||
| 4 | ei |
12 | 2.20% | 4 | 1.45% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | fooled |
10 | 1.83% | 4 | 1.45% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Captain Theirlock |
10 | 1.83% | 1 | 0.36% | 10.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.10 | |||
| 7 | oj |
9 | 1.65% | 16 | 5.82% | 0.56 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 8 | Adelle Krouve |
9 | 1.65% | 6 | 2.18% | 1.50 | 4 | 5.97% | 0.44 | |||
| 9 | Marsh |
9 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.36% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 10 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
9 | 1.65% | 1 | 0.36% | 9.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.11 | |||
| 11 | Moosey ♡ |
8 | 1.47% | 6 | 2.18% | 1.33 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.13 | |||
| 12 | D_max |
8 | 1.47% | 1 | 0.36% | 8.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.63 | |||
| 13 | pebis shidfar |
7 | 1.28% | 7 | 2.55% | 1.00 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 14 | OBI WAN KENOBIII |
7 | 1.28% | 6 | 2.18% | 1.17 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.29 | |||
| 15 | nickelback trigger warning |
7 | 1.28% | 5 | 1.82% | 1.40 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 16 | rue,, |
7 | 1.28% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.75 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.71 | |||
| 17 | Nico |
7 | 1.28% | 2 | 0.73% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | hello (goodbye) |
7 | 1.28% | 1 | 0.36% | 7.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.43 | |||
| 19 | zii_ |
7 | 1.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.14 | |||
| 20 | ♔TEH_Pineapple♚ |
6 | 1.10% | 11 | 4.00% | 0.55 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | コカイン |
6 | 1.10% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.50 | 2 | 2.99% | 0.33 | |||
| 22 | RecklessIsCrazy |
6 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | RedSkittle |
6 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | GlubGlub |
6 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 5 | 7.46% | 0.83 | |||
| 25 | Rainboom |
6 | 1.10% | 1 | 0.36% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | urlocal4cast |
6 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan 4 logan |
5 | 0.92% | 7 | 2.55% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | soprano sax solo (heavy reverb) |
5 | 0.92% | 5 | 1.82% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | BPDxxSnuffPrincess |
5 | 0.92% | 4 | 1.45% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Video Kojima |
5 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | BeeKeeper |
5 | 0.92% | 3 | 1.09% | 1.67 | 1 | 1.49% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Bouraka |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | ✩serannja |
5 | 0.92% | 1 | 0.36% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.60 | |||
| 35 | LampMan |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | ANTMETALDEATH |
5 | 0.92% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 4.48% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
EnderNecro


Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Engineer
Spy
Medic
Demo Man
Ponas47