Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Jubacco |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:66670747 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 23:57:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 13:26:36h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
93% |
| Points: | 10,690 | |
| Rank: | 702 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.50 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.7108 (0.56*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0116 (0.0212*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 13 (10*) | |
| Kills: | 1,116 (471*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,570 (845*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 25 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Jubacco's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 84 (58%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist - Medic | 415 times | 1,245 |
| 2 | Ubercharge | 225 times | 225 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 219 times | 219 |
| 4 | Kill Assist | 210 times | 420 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 68 times | 272 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 7 | Point Captured | 49 times | 245 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 41 times | 41 |
| 9 | Domination | 26 times | 130 |
| 10 | Revenge | 25 times | 75 |
| 11 | Removed a Sapper | 25 times | 25 |
| 12 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 21 times | 42 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 19 times | 38 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 16 times | 48 |
| 15 | Headshot Kill | 10 times | 20 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 10 times | 10 |
| 17 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 6 times | 6 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 6 times | 6 |
| 20 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 21 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 22 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 59 times | -295 |
| 2 | Revenge | 14 times | -42 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Medic |
28 times | 38.89% | 76 | 252 | 0.30 | |
| 2 | Scout |
12 times | 16.67% | 67 | 78 | 0.86 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
8 times | 11.11% | 55 | 70 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
7 times | 9.72% | 76 | 68 | 1.12 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
7 times | 9.72% | 65 | 105 | 0.62 | |
| 6 | Sniper |
6 times | 8.33% | 26 | 72 | 0.36 | |
| 7 | Demo Man |
4 times | 5.56% | 72 | 102 | 0.71 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 54 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 54 | 11.46% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 51 | 10.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 48 | 10.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 27 | 5.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 4.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.97% | 4 | 40.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 14 | 2.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.76% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.76% | 6 | 60.00% | 0.46 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 12 | 2.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 9 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.91% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 1.50 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_databank_rc4 | 10 | 2.12% | 11 | 1.30% | 0.91 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 16 | 3.40% | 18 | 2.13% | 0.89 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_phoenix | 30 | 6.37% | 34 | 4.02% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 62 | 13.16% | 73 | 8.64% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 25 | 5.31% | 30 | 3.55% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_lakeside_final | 24 | 5.10% | 30 | 3.55% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_powerhouse | 93 | 19.75% | 128 | 15.15% | 0.73 | 4 | 40.00% | 0.04 | |||
| 8 | koth_winter_ridge | 8 | 1.70% | 11 | 1.30% | 0.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 26 | 5.52% | 38 | 4.50% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_probed | 14 | 2.97% | 22 | 2.60% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_lovely_b3 | 9 | 1.91% | 14 | 1.66% | 0.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_highpass | 14 | 2.97% | 24 | 2.84% | 0.58 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_upward | 35 | 7.43% | 64 | 7.57% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_cargo | 3 | 0.64% | 6 | 0.71% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 2 | 0.42% | 4 | 0.47% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 1 | 0.21% | 2 | 0.24% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_harvest_final | 6 | 1.27% | 13 | 1.54% | 0.46 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_badwater | 9 | 1.91% | 20 | 2.37% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 10 | 2.12% | 24 | 2.84% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_steel | 18 | 3.82% | 48 | 5.68% | 0.38 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 21 | koth_sharkbay | 3 | 0.64% | 8 | 0.95% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_patagonia | 5 | 1.06% | 15 | 1.78% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_pier | 10 | 2.12% | 31 | 3.67% | 0.32 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | cp_mountainlab | 10 | 2.12% | 31 | 3.67% | 0.32 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 25 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 5 | 1.06% | 16 | 1.89% | 0.31 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | cp_sunshine | 4 | 0.85% | 16 | 1.89% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | koth_product_final | 3 | 0.64% | 13 | 1.54% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | cp_gorge_winter | 3 | 0.64% | 13 | 1.54% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | koth_king | 2 | 0.42% | 9 | 1.07% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_rafters_b4 | 6 | 1.27% | 39 | 4.62% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_frontier_final | 3 | 0.64% | 20 | 2.37% | 0.15 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | pl_borneo | 1 | 0.21% | 10 | 1.18% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 1 | 0.21% | 10 | 1.18% | 0.10 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 466 | 98.94% | 844 | 0.5521 | 10 | 100.00% | 0.0215 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 5 | 1.06% | 1 | 5.0000 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Video Kojima |
14 | 2.97% | 8 | 0.95% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Alius |
11 | 2.34% | 27 | 3.20% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Cinnamon |
10 | 2.12% | 12 | 1.42% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | the cigs and YOU |
9 | 1.91% | 9 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ei |
9 | 1.91% | 9 | 1.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
9 | 1.91% | 8 | 0.95% | 1.13 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | jason hashbrown |
8 | 1.70% | 16 | 1.89% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Spark |
8 | 1.70% | 7 | 0.83% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | raiku,=,e |
8 | 1.70% | 1 | 0.12% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | anne of gay greebles |
7 | 1.49% | 13 | 1.54% | 0.54 | 2 | 100.00% | 0.29 | |||
| 11 | walterfishing_17 |
7 | 1.49% | 10 | 1.18% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Moosey ♡ |
7 | 1.49% | 3 | 0.36% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Gnome Chomsky |
7 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Silver |
7 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Khaki |
6 | 1.27% | 24 | 2.84% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | puppitar |
6 | 1.27% | 14 | 1.66% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | LottieDog ΘΔ |
6 | 1.27% | 5 | 0.59% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pseudobread |
6 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.47% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
6 | 1.27% | 3 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | BROTHER |
5 | 1.06% | 7 | 0.83% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
5 | 1.06% | 7 | 0.83% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Razure Darkmoon |
5 | 1.06% | 5 | 0.59% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | gamergary45 |
5 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.36% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Jubacco


Medic
Scout
Soldier
Pyro
Engineer
Sniper
Demo Man
Video Kojima