Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Len |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:590823972 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 04:56:10 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 21:31:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 13,761 | |
| Rank: | 318 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.0899 (1.02*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0043 (0.0187*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 8 (5*) | |
| Kills: | 1,842 (267*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,690 (263*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Len's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (33) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 158 (21%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 158 times | 316 |
| 2 | Ubercharge | 147 times | 147 |
| 3 | Kill Assist - Medic | 127 times | 381 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 64 times | 64 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 28 times | 112 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 23 times | 23 |
| 7 | Domination | 22 times | 110 |
| 8 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 16 times | 16 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 14 times | 28 |
| 10 | Removed a Sapper | 10 times | 10 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 10 times | 50 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 10 times | 30 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 10 times | 20 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 7 times | 7 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 6 times | 24 |
| 17 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 18 | Headshot Kill | 5 times | 10 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 20 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 22 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 23 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 24 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 11 times | -55 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
25 times | 48.08% | 169 | 128 | 1.32 | |
| 2 | Medic |
16 times | 30.77% | 9 | 66 | 0.14 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
5 times | 9.62% | 32 | 22 | 1.45 | |
| 4 | Engineer |
4 times | 7.69% | 39 | 20 | 1.95 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.92% | 9 | 7 | 1.29 | |
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 1.92% | 2 | 6 | 0.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 160 | 59.93% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 28 | 10.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 23 | 8.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 11 | 4.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 10 | 3.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.00% | 4 | 80.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | ![]() |
2.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 20.00% | 1.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 5 | 1.87% | 1 | 0.38% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 43 | 16.10% | 19 | 7.22% | 2.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 31 | 11.61% | 16 | 6.08% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 29 | 10.86% | 16 | 6.08% | 1.81 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 17 | 6.37% | 13 | 4.94% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_phoenix | 29 | 10.86% | 23 | 8.75% | 1.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 24 | 8.99% | 23 | 8.75% | 1.04 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 23 | 8.61% | 27 | 10.27% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_powerhouse | 18 | 6.74% | 23 | 8.75% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_upward | 22 | 8.24% | 29 | 11.03% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 13 | 4.87% | 17 | 6.46% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 4 | 1.50% | 8 | 3.04% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pier | 3 | 1.12% | 10 | 3.80% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_harvest_final | 2 | 0.75% | 7 | 2.66% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_frontier_final | 2 | 0.75% | 10 | 3.80% | 0.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 2 | 0.75% | 12 | 4.56% | 0.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_highwood_b19 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 18 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 0 | 0.00% | 7 | 2.66% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 19 | pl_valley_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.38% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 267 | 100.00% | 263 | 1.0152 | 5 | 100.00% | 0.0187 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Weirdo |
7 | 2.62% | 3 | 1.14% | 2.33 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 2 | groundbreaking rock joke |
7 | 2.62% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Pheff |
7 | 2.62% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | MOGAN |
7 | 2.62% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | エイバ |
6 | 2.25% | 7 | 2.66% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Doorsy |
6 | 2.25% | 3 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | floppy muppet |
6 | 2.25% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
6 | 2.25% | 1 | 0.38% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
6 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | VG |
6 | 2.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sgt. Tinkle Bottoms |
5 | 1.87% | 4 | 1.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | jason hashbrown |
5 | 1.87% | 2 | 0.76% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | LIMITED SHRIMP |
5 | 1.87% | 2 | 0.76% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
5 | 1.87% | 1 | 0.38% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Len


Soldier
Medic
Pyro
Engineer
Sniper
Scout
Weirdo