Player Information| Player Profile |
|
fron |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:81416206 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 20:23:49 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 03:08:32h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d |
| Favorite Weapon:* |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 10,863 | |
| Rank: | 663 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.46 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6477 (0.65*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0000 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 0 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 1,401 (220*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,163 (339*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 10 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 23 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
fron's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (13) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Third Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 199 (1%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Ubercharge | 303 times | 303 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 118 times | 354 |
| 3 | Kill Assist | 91 times | 182 |
| 4 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 54 times | 54 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 33 times | 33 |
| 6 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 31 times | 31 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 28 times | 112 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 28 times | 28 |
| 9 | Domination | 18 times | 90 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 11 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 11 times | 22 |
| 12 | Revenge | 7 times | 21 |
| 13 | Domination (4 kills) | 7 times | 21 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 15 | Destroyed a dispenser | 4 times | 12 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 19 times | -95 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
29 times | 52.73% | 189 | 225 | 0.84 | |
| 2 | Medic |
14 times | 25.45% | 12 | 81 | 0.15 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
11 times | 20.00% | 15 | 22 | 0.68 | |
| 4 | Scout |
1 times | 1.82% | 3 | 3 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 151 | 68.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 14 | 6.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 9 | 4.09% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 8 | 3.64% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.27% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.36% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.91% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.45% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_boardwalk | 31 | 14.09% | 30 | 8.85% | 1.03 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_powerhouse | 13 | 5.91% | 13 | 3.83% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_harvest_final | 4 | 1.82% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 10 | 4.55% | 11 | 3.24% | 0.91 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 12.27% | 32 | 9.44% | 0.84 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_borneo | 14 | 6.36% | 17 | 5.01% | 0.82 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_highwood_b19 | 8 | 3.64% | 10 | 2.95% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_upward | 37 | 16.82% | 51 | 15.04% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 2 | 0.91% | 3 | 0.88% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_pier | 20 | 9.09% | 32 | 9.44% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_gorge_winter | 13 | 5.91% | 21 | 6.19% | 0.62 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 12 | 5.45% | 22 | 6.49% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 7 | 3.18% | 14 | 4.13% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_odyssey | 1 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.59% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_badwater | 4 | 1.82% | 9 | 2.65% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_sunshine | 6 | 2.73% | 15 | 4.42% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_camber | 2 | 0.91% | 5 | 1.47% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_snowycoast | 4 | 1.82% | 16 | 4.72% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | cp_mountainlab | 4 | 1.82% | 21 | 6.19% | 0.19 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.45% | 11 | 3.24% | 0.09 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 163 | 74.09% | 244 | 0.6680 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 57 | 25.91% | 95 | 0.6000 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | rue,, |
8 | 3.64% | 11 | 3.24% | 0.73 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | CrackedSanity |
7 | 3.18% | 6 | 1.77% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | › ストラベリータイガ |
6 | 2.73% | 5 | 1.47% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | wauce |
6 | 2.73% | 5 | 1.47% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pleepo |
5 | 2.27% | 9 | 2.65% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Nugget Man |
5 | 2.27% | 4 | 1.18% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Exoworo |
5 | 2.27% | 2 | 0.59% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Ham Solo Abu |
5 | 2.27% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pebis shidfar |
5 | 2.27% | 1 | 0.29% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | being held hostage by 16 rats |
5 | 2.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
fron

Pyro
Medic
Demo Man
Scout
rue,,