Player Information| Player Profile |
|
NFA Xavier |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:2577445 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 16:50:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:51:38h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_badwater |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 5,312 | |
| Rank: | 2,008 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.54 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8740 (0.94*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0031 (0.0039*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 319 (256*) | |
| Deaths: | 365 (272*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 7 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 14 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
NFA Xavier's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Corporal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 81 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 98 times | 196 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 41 times | 41 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 14 times | 56 |
| 4 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 8 times | 16 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 5 times | 5 |
| 10 | Domination | 5 times | 25 |
| 11 | Revenge | 4 times | 12 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 17 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
15 times | 41.67% | 146 | 120 | 1.22 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
11 times | 30.56% | 52 | 70 | 0.74 | |
| 3 | Spy |
2 times | 5.56% | 26 | 33 | 0.79 | |
| 4 | Sniper |
2 times | 5.56% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Scout |
2 times | 5.56% | 5 | 14 | 0.36 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
2 times | 5.56% | 13 | 11 | 1.18 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
1 times | 2.78% | ||||
| 8 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.78% | 6 | 12 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 110 | 42.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 45 | 17.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 25 | 9.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 7.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 12 | 4.69% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.73% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.25 | 5 | 1.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.78% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_fulgur | 2 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.37% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 15 | 5.86% | 9 | 3.31% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 14 | 5.47% | 10 | 3.68% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_upward | 15 | 5.86% | 11 | 4.04% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_borneo | 47 | 18.36% | 36 | 13.24% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mountainlab | 25 | 9.77% | 23 | 8.46% | 1.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_badwater | 31 | 12.11% | 30 | 11.03% | 1.03 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | cp_cargo | 4 | 1.56% | 4 | 1.47% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 17 | 6.64% | 18 | 6.62% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_sunshine | 16 | 6.25% | 17 | 6.25% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 15 | 5.86% | 16 | 5.88% | 0.94 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | cp_powerhouse | 23 | 8.98% | 29 | 10.66% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 7 | 2.73% | 9 | 3.31% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_gorge_winter | 10 | 3.91% | 19 | 6.99% | 0.53 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 6 | 2.34% | 14 | 5.15% | 0.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_steel | 5 | 1.95% | 13 | 4.78% | 0.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_harvest_final | 4 | 1.56% | 11 | 4.04% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_odyssey | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.74% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 209 | 81.64% | 220 | 0.9500 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0048 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 47 | 18.36% | 52 | 0.9038 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ |
11 | 4.30% | 2 | 0.74% | 5.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | dog |
9 | 3.52% | 6 | 2.21% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | carnislupus |
8 | 3.13% | 2 | 0.74% | 4.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Eggy :D |
7 | 2.73% | 14 | 5.15% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Feyris |
7 | 2.73% | 8 | 2.94% | 0.88 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Duppy the DogGirl |
7 | 2.73% | 7 | 2.57% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | JUICEWORD999 |
7 | 2.73% | 4 | 1.47% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
NFA Xavier


Pyro
Soldier
Spy
Sniper
Scout
Heavy
Engineer
Demo Man
⚧ Jolteon! ΘΔ