Player Information| Player Profile |
|
metamucil snorter |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:170025536 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 22:50:41 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 02:44:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_fountain_b3 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | The Hitman's Heatmaker |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
96% |
| Points: | 11,513 | |
| Rank: | 573 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.78 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9942 (1.15*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.6069 (0.7557*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,448 (334*) | |
| Kills: | 2,386 (442*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,400 (384*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
metamucil snorter's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (17) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Captain | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 114 (54%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | metamucil snorter | 0d 12:15:42h | 2026-05-11 22:54:08 | 581 | 548 | 1.06 | 425 | 0.73 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | >:3c | 0d 18:10:48h | 2025-11-21 08:50:57 | 878 | 832 | 1.06 | 443 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | :3 | 0d 06:56:26h | 2025-07-19 04:10:00 | 296 | 282 | 1.05 | 198 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | :D | 0d 13:21:20h | 2025-02-28 02:24:49 | 631 | 738 | 0.86 | 382 | 0.61 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 334 times | 668 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 97 times | 194 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 39 times | 39 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 28 times | 56 |
| 5 | Domination | 20 times | 100 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 14 times | 56 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Revenge | 11 times | 33 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 11 | Point Captured | 7 times | 35 |
| 12 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Killed charged medic | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 4 times | 4 |
| 15 | Ownage (7 kills) | 3 times | 18 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 17 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 18 | Destroyed a teleporter | 1 times | 2 |
| 19 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 18 times | -90 |
| 2 | Revenge | 8 times | -24 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
36 times | 72.00% | 371 | 322 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
7 times | 14.00% | 21 | 19 | 1.11 | |
| 3 | Scout |
4 times | 8.00% | 6 | 10 | 0.60 | |
| 4 | Medic |
2 times | 4.00% | ||||
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.00% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 397 | 89.82% | 334 | 100.00% | 0.84 | ||
| 2 | 1.00 | 11 | 2.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.25 | 6 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_rotunda | 22 | 4.98% | 8 | 2.08% | 2.75 | 20 | 5.99% | 0.91 | |||
| 2 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 24 | 5.43% | 12 | 3.12% | 2.00 | 16 | 4.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | pl_borneo | 10 | 2.26% | 5 | 1.30% | 2.00 | 9 | 2.69% | 0.90 | |||
| 4 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 29 | 6.56% | 15 | 3.91% | 1.93 | 22 | 6.59% | 0.76 | |||
| 5 | pl_upward | 46 | 10.41% | 24 | 6.25% | 1.92 | 35 | 10.48% | 0.76 | |||
| 6 | cp_steel | 13 | 2.94% | 7 | 1.82% | 1.86 | 7 | 2.10% | 0.54 | |||
| 7 | pl_mariposa_b5a | 26 | 5.88% | 16 | 4.17% | 1.63 | 22 | 6.59% | 0.85 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 3 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.52% | 1.50 | 3 | 0.90% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 18 | 4.07% | 13 | 3.39% | 1.38 | 15 | 4.49% | 0.83 | |||
| 10 | pl_badwater | 57 | 12.90% | 42 | 10.94% | 1.36 | 51 | 15.27% | 0.89 | |||
| 11 | cp_mossrock | 4 | 0.90% | 3 | 0.78% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | pl_fountain_b3 | 18 | 4.07% | 14 | 3.65% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 21 | 4.75% | 17 | 4.43% | 1.24 | 20 | 5.99% | 0.95 | |||
| 14 | koth_sharkbay | 9 | 2.04% | 8 | 2.08% | 1.13 | 7 | 2.10% | 0.78 | |||
| 15 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 24 | 5.43% | 22 | 5.73% | 1.09 | 16 | 4.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | pl_camber | 22 | 4.98% | 22 | 5.73% | 1.00 | 21 | 6.29% | 0.95 | |||
| 17 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 1 | 0.23% | 1 | 0.26% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 1.00 | |||
| 18 | koth_highpass | 21 | 4.75% | 22 | 5.73% | 0.95 | 12 | 3.59% | 0.57 | |||
| 19 | koth_harvest_final | 20 | 4.52% | 21 | 5.47% | 0.95 | 17 | 5.09% | 0.85 | |||
| 20 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 10 | 2.26% | 12 | 3.12% | 0.83 | 6 | 1.80% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | cp_sunshine | 11 | 2.49% | 16 | 4.17% | 0.69 | 9 | 2.69% | 0.82 | |||
| 22 | koth_lakeside_final | 4 | 0.90% | 6 | 1.56% | 0.67 | 3 | 0.90% | 0.75 | |||
| 23 | cp_dustbowl | 15 | 3.39% | 25 | 6.51% | 0.60 | 14 | 4.19% | 0.93 | |||
| 24 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 3 | 0.68% | 10 | 2.60% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_phoenix | 9 | 2.04% | 31 | 8.07% | 0.29 | 5 | 1.50% | 0.56 | |||
| 26 | koth_king | 2 | 0.45% | 9 | 2.34% | 0.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.26% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 442 | 100.00% | 384 | 1.1510 | 334 | 100.00% | 0.7557 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | oj |
17 | 3.85% | 26 | 6.77% | 0.65 | 17 | 11.97% | 1.00 | |||
| 2 | buzz |
11 | 2.49% | 8 | 2.08% | 1.38 | 7 | 4.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
11 | 2.49% | 2 | 0.52% | 5.50 | 7 | 4.93% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | 1 asbestos fan |
10 | 2.26% | 7 | 1.82% | 1.43 | 9 | 6.34% | 0.90 | |||
| 5 | dumbest girl NA |
9 | 2.04% | 2 | 0.52% | 4.50 | 6 | 4.23% | 0.67 | |||
| 6 | Name |
9 | 2.04% | 1 | 0.26% | 9.00 | 7 | 4.93% | 0.78 | |||
| 7 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
8 | 1.81% | 8 | 2.08% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.63 | |||
| 8 | Kelpy |
8 | 1.81% | 3 | 0.78% | 2.67 | 8 | 5.63% | 1.00 | |||
| 9 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
8 | 1.81% | 1 | 0.26% | 8.00 | 7 | 4.93% | 0.88 | |||
| 10 | AL |
7 | 1.58% | 4 | 1.04% | 1.75 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.57 | |||
| 11 | Tero |
6 | 1.36% | 11 | 2.86% | 0.55 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 12 | Fox McCloud |
6 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 6 | 4.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 13 | grobdor |
6 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 0.83 | |||
| 14 | Fillenbillen |
6 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.52% | 3.00 | 6 | 4.23% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | Spark |
5 | 1.13% | 13 | 3.39% | 0.38 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.80 | |||
| 16 | Quaquaval |
5 | 1.13% | 6 | 1.56% | 0.83 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
5 | 1.13% | 5 | 1.30% | 1.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 18 | glassbug |
5 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.78% | 1.67 | 5 | 3.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | Liltoro |
5 | 1.13% | 3 | 0.78% | 1.67 | 5 | 3.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 20 | the cigs and YOU |
5 | 1.13% | 2 | 0.52% | 2.50 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.80 | |||
| 21 | CasperBirb |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.60 | |||
| 22 | ebby! #snebby |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.80 | |||
| 23 | Adelle Krouve |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.41% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | Ham Solo Abu |
5 | 1.13% | 1 | 0.26% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.82% | 0.80 | |||
| 25 | Ghost girl |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 3.52% | 1.00 | |||
| 26 | sylph ? |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | LampMan |
5 | 1.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.11% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
metamucil snorter

Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Heavy
oj