Player Information| Player Profile |
|
☆puppyoctober☆ |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:37795179 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 07:12:34 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 20:05:40h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_gorge_winter |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 10,333 | |
| Rank: | 758 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.71 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.8547 (0.74*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0437 (0.0120*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 82 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 1,876 (83*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,195 (112*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
☆puppyoctober☆'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 124 (38%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ☆PuppyOctober☆ | 0d 06:28:41h | 2026-05-13 07:17:57 | 261 | 355 | 0.74 | 13 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ☆october mutt thing☆ | 0d 03:52:49h | 2026-03-07 06:47:25 | 152 | 214 | 0.71 | 3 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | ☆OctoberSwagPup☆ | 1d 02:36:54h | 2026-02-28 19:25:42 | 1,154 | 1,308 | 0.88 | 50 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | ☆OccaPupfailure☆ | 0d 07:07:16h | 2026-02-11 07:16:16 | 309 | 318 | 0.97 | 16 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 12 times | 24 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 10 times | 10 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 9 times | 36 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 5 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 6 times | 6 |
| 6 | Destroyed a dispenser | 6 times | 18 |
| 7 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 8 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 4 times | 8 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 10 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 11 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 12 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
| 14 | Domination (4 kills) | 1 times | 3 |
| 15 | Domination | 1 times | 5 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
10 times | 40.00% | 24 | 41 | 0.59 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
6 times | 24.00% | 12 | 15 | 0.80 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
4 times | 16.00% | 23 | 25 | 0.92 | |
| 4 | Spy |
3 times | 12.00% | 23 | 24 | 0.96 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
2 times | 8.00% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 20 | 24.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 17 | 20.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 8 | 9.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 6 | 7.23% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 5 | 6.02% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 3.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 5.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 3.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Beggar's Bazooka | 1.50 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 17 | 2.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_lakeside_final | 18 | 21.69% | 18 | 16.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_gorge_winter | 22 | 26.51% | 24 | 21.43% | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 8 | 9.64% | 10 | 8.93% | 0.80 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 4 | pl_patagonia | 7 | 8.43% | 9 | 8.04% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 15 | 18.07% | 22 | 19.64% | 0.68 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_harvest_final | 13 | 15.66% | 29 | 25.89% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 83 | 100.00% | 112 | 0.7411 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0120 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Doorsy |
6 | 7.23% | 5 | 4.46% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | El Hijo de Chris P Cocker |
5 | 6.02% | 3 | 2.68% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Frutiger Goober |
5 | 6.02% | 1 | 0.89% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
☆puppyoctober☆


Soldier
Demo Man
Pyro
Spy
Sniper
Doorsy