Player Information| Player Profile |
|
monster energy |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:605586323 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 17:55:11 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 12:50:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_bagel_rc12 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
92% |
| Points: | 10,405 | |
| Rank: | 745 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.90 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1107 (1.06*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0997 (0.0638*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 199 (24*) | |
| Kills: | 1,996 (376*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,797 (355*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 13 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
monster energy's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (9) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 4 (98%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | monster energy | 1d 12:32:09h | 2026-05-10 17:56:12 | 1,984 | 1,790 | 1.11 | 193 | 0.10 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | mae_ | 0d 00:18:09h | 2024-12-05 20:24:50 | 12 | 7 | 1.71 | 6 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 116 times | 232 |
| 2 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 52 times | 52 |
| 3 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 38 times | 152 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 32 times | 160 |
| 5 | Headshot Kill | 24 times | 48 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 22 times | 22 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 20 times | 40 |
| 8 | Domination | 20 times | 100 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 19 times | 19 |
| 10 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 11 times | 33 |
| 12 | Revenge | 8 times | 24 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 7 times | 14 |
| 14 | Kill Assist - Medic | 6 times | 18 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 6 times | 6 |
| 16 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 17 | Ubercharge | 3 times | 3 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 19 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 3 times | 3 |
| 20 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 21 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 18 times | -90 |
| 2 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
15 times | 28.30% | 116 | 99 | 1.17 | |
| 2 | Pyro |
13 times | 24.53% | 89 | 83 | 1.07 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
7 times | 13.21% | 49 | 43 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Scout |
7 times | 13.21% | 51 | 48 | 1.06 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
5 times | 9.43% | 16 | 20 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
3 times | 5.66% | 21 | 21 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Medic |
2 times | 3.77% | 1 | 7 | 0.14 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
1 times | 1.89% | 0 | 5 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 65 | 17.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 53 | 14.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 48 | 12.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 37 | 9.84% | 21 | 87.50% | 0.57 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 33 | 8.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 20 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 20 | 5.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 14 | 3.72% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 9 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.50 | 9 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.86% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.60% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.33% | 3 | 12.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.27% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_rafters_b4 | 11 | 2.93% | 3 | 0.85% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_king | 34 | 9.04% | 19 | 5.35% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_frontier_final | 5 | 1.33% | 3 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 22 | 5.85% | 15 | 4.23% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_patagonia | 34 | 9.04% | 25 | 7.04% | 1.36 | 8 | 33.33% | 0.24 | |||
| 6 | pl_upward | 12 | 3.19% | 9 | 2.54% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_borneo | 45 | 11.97% | 36 | 10.14% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | koth_airfield_b10 | 13 | 3.46% | 11 | 3.10% | 1.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 88 | 23.40% | 76 | 21.41% | 1.16 | 11 | 45.83% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | koth_harvest_final | 18 | 4.79% | 18 | 5.07% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 26 | 6.91% | 31 | 8.73% | 0.84 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 4 | 1.06% | 5 | 1.41% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_camber | 20 | 5.32% | 26 | 7.32% | 0.77 | 5 | 20.83% | 0.25 | |||
| 14 | pl_odyssey | 20 | 5.32% | 26 | 7.32% | 0.77 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_lakeside_final | 16 | 4.26% | 21 | 5.92% | 0.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | O | 6 | 1.60% | 9 | 2.54% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_pier | 1 | 0.27% | 3 | 0.85% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_snowycoast | 1 | 0.27% | 11 | 3.10% | 0.09 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_lovely_b3 | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.56% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 20 | koth_winter_ridge | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 1.69% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 376 | 100.00% | 355 | 1.0592 | 24 | 100.00% | 0.0638 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Cinnamon |
17 | 4.52% | 12 | 3.38% | 1.42 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.06 | |||
| 2 | DoctorSpy |
11 | 2.93% | 11 | 3.10% | 1.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | fooled |
11 | 2.93% | 5 | 1.41% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Darth Maggot |
11 | 2.93% | 2 | 0.56% | 5.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | JezzterMoth |
9 | 2.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | OBI WAN KENOBIII |
8 | 2.13% | 8 | 2.25% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cowdoy |
8 | 2.13% | 2 | 0.56% | 4.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 8 | Pimpnutz |
8 | 2.13% | 2 | 0.56% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | kamnosta |
8 | 2.13% | 2 | 0.56% | 4.00 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Orangcrempupper (she/her) |
8 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | AprilHamer |
7 | 1.86% | 4 | 1.13% | 1.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | airballer |
7 | 1.86% | 2 | 0.56% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Magi |
6 | 1.60% | 7 | 1.97% | 0.86 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 14 | snapchatbroccoli |
6 | 1.60% | 7 | 1.97% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Keymaster |
6 | 1.60% | 6 | 1.69% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | goodBoyLegacy |
6 | 1.60% | 3 | 0.85% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | oki |
5 | 1.33% | 8 | 2.25% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | clown |
5 | 1.33% | 8 | 2.25% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Pheff |
5 | 1.33% | 8 | 2.25% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | Bordrlinetrash |
5 | 1.33% | 6 | 1.69% | 0.83 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 21 | joebot |
5 | 1.33% | 3 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 1 | 10.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 22 | sylph ? |
5 | 1.33% | 3 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | Damon Albarn | bball.tf |
5 | 1.33% | 3 | 0.85% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Clairical Error |
5 | 1.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 2 | 20.00% | 0.40 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
monster energy


Soldier
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Demo Man
Heavy
Medic
Engineer
Cinnamon