Player Information| Player Profile |
|
✩serannja |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:65192586 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 23:22:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 14d 09:22:43h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | tfp_tf2party_b2a |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 9,222 | |
| Rank: | 960 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.37 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.4748 (0.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0120 (0.0034*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 93 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 7,740 (292*) | |
| Deaths: | 16,303 (653*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 12 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 32 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 59 (1*) | |
✩serannja's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (38) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 260 (65%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ✩serannja | 2d 21:23:08h | 2026-05-12 23:47:36 | 1,324 | 2,735 | 0.48 | 28 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Serannja | 11d 11:42:11h | 2026-01-15 01:59:57 | 6,409 | 13,548 | 0.47 | 65 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | harvest enjoyer 27 | 0d 00:17:24h | 2025-01-16 01:20:13 | 7 | 20 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 233 times | 466 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 114 times | 114 |
| 3 | Point Captured | 55 times | 275 |
| 4 | Destroyed a dispenser | 34 times | 102 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 28 times | 28 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 26 times | 104 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 25 times | 25 |
| 8 | Picked up the flag | 19 times | 38 |
| 9 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 10 | Revenge | 10 times | 30 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 4 times | 12 |
| 13 | Domination | 3 times | 15 |
| 14 | Defended the flag | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Captured the flag | 3 times | 15 |
| 16 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 20 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 21 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
| 22 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
| 23 | Dropped the flag (on death) | 1 times | 0 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 35 times | -175 |
| 2 | Revenge | 1 times | -3 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
63 times | 62.38% | 231 | 507 | 0.46 | |
| 2 | Scout |
12 times | 11.88% | 5 | 24 | 0.21 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
10 times | 9.90% | 14 | 29 | 0.48 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
6 times | 5.94% | 11 | 21 | 0.52 | |
| 5 | Spy |
4 times | 3.96% | 13 | 7 | 1.86 | |
| 6 | Soldier |
2 times | 1.98% | 7 | 24 | 0.29 | |
| 7 | Sniper |
2 times | 1.98% | 5 | 13 | 0.38 | |
| 8 | Medic |
2 times | 1.98% | 0 | 2 | 0.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 115 | 39.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 59 | 20.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 9.25% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 20 | 6.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 10 | 3.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 9 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 7 | 2.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.71% | 1 | 100.00% | 0.20 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | ![]() |
2.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | arena_mw2_highrise | 25 | 8.56% | 18 | 2.76% | 1.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_bluefort_rc1 | 5 | 1.71% | 4 | 0.61% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pd_mackintosh_b2 | 7 | 2.40% | 6 | 0.92% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 2 | 0.68% | 2 | 0.31% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 23 | 7.88% | 24 | 3.68% | 0.96 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 9 | 3.08% | 10 | 1.53% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 14 | 4.79% | 16 | 2.45% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 5 | 1.71% | 6 | 0.92% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_dusker | 4 | 1.37% | 5 | 0.77% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | cp_hightower_clusterfuck_final | 4 | 1.37% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.57 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 11 | 3.77% | 20 | 3.06% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 15 | 5.14% | 34 | 5.21% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_patagonia | 7 | 2.40% | 16 | 2.45% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_shitmill | 4 | 1.37% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 18 | 6.16% | 43 | 6.58% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_product_final | 10 | 3.42% | 24 | 3.68% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_gorge_winter | 8 | 2.74% | 19 | 2.91% | 0.42 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 12 | 4.11% | 29 | 4.44% | 0.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 6 | 2.05% | 15 | 2.30% | 0.40 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.17 | |||
| 20 | pl_badcoastbarnward_a5 | 6 | 2.05% | 15 | 2.30% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 7 | 2.40% | 18 | 2.76% | 0.39 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_lakeside_final | 8 | 2.74% | 22 | 3.37% | 0.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_upward | 7 | 2.40% | 20 | 3.06% | 0.35 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_snowycoast | 10 | 3.42% | 30 | 4.59% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 8 | 2.74% | 24 | 3.68% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | vip_idol_b13a | 4 | 1.37% | 12 | 1.84% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | plr_upward_rc3 | 3 | 1.03% | 9 | 1.38% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | ctf_office | 1 | 0.34% | 3 | 0.46% | 0.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 5 | 1.71% | 16 | 2.45% | 0.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 6 | 2.05% | 20 | 3.06% | 0.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | pl_odyssey | 5 | 1.71% | 17 | 2.60% | 0.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 7 | 2.40% | 26 | 3.98% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 3 | 1.03% | 11 | 1.68% | 0.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | koth_sharkbay | 5 | 1.71% | 19 | 2.91% | 0.26 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 3 | 1.03% | 12 | 1.84% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | sd_laserfight | 1 | 0.34% | 4 | 0.61% | 0.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 8 | 2.74% | 35 | 5.36% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_rotunda | 3 | 1.03% | 13 | 1.99% | 0.23 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_badwater | 3 | 1.03% | 16 | 2.45% | 0.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | crab_cave_v1a_ws | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 41 | bomberman_battle_game | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.31% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 292 | 100.00% | 653 | 0.4472 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0034 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Bomber Rat Vevo |
9 | 3.08% | 3 | 0.46% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | oj |
7 | 2.40% | 17 | 2.60% | 0.41 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
6 | 2.05% | 12 | 1.84% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
6 | 2.05% | 1 | 0.15% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 1.71% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | RecklessIsCrazy |
5 | 1.71% | 7 | 1.07% | 0.71 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | dylansang |
5 | 1.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
✩serannja


Pyro
Scout
Engineer
Demo Man
Spy
Soldier
Sniper
Medic
Bomber Rat Vevo