Player Information| Player Profile |
|
heck |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:174141115 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Wed. May. 13th, 2026 @ 21:50:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 39d 13:16:59h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 37,898 | |
| Rank: | 3 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.4784 (3.17*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0431 (0.0485*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2,733 (114*) | |
| Kills: | 63,454 (2,350*) | |
| Deaths: | 25,603 (742*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 38 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 10 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 59 (0*) | |
heck's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (350) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Terminator | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 0 (0%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | heck | 39d 10:27:06h | 2026-05-14 01:25:20 | 63,214 | 25,517 | 2.48 | 2,712 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | carter 22 | 0d 02:49:53h | 2025-06-19 03:27:55 | 240 | 86 | 2.79 | 21 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 67 times | -201 |
| 2 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Spy |
97 times | 35.66% | 1,071 | 357 | 3.00 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
54 times | 19.85% | 576 | 181 | 3.18 | |
| 3 | Pyro |
21 times | 7.72% | 93 | 32 | 2.91 | |
| 4 | Heavy |
21 times | 7.72% | 73 | 19 | 3.84 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
21 times | 7.72% | 66 | 22 | 3.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
16 times | 5.88% | 45 | 25 | 1.80 | |
| 7 | Medic |
16 times | 5.88% | 17 | 24 | 0.71 | |
| 8 | Demo Man |
14 times | 5.15% | 206 | 38 | 5.42 | |
| 9 | Sniper |
12 times | 4.41% | 143 | 33 | 4.33 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 926 | 39.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 444 | 18.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 136 | 5.79% | 44 | 38.60% | 0.32 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 132 | 5.62% | 70 | 61.40% | 0.53 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 103 | 4.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 85 | 3.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 57 | 2.43% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 56 | 2.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 53 | 2.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 50 | 2.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 36 | 1.53% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 35 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 34 | 1.45% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 28 | 1.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 25 | 1.06% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 18 | 0.77% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 13 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 11 | 0.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 9 | 0.38% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 7 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.50 | 6 | 0.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | Spy | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 27 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | 2.00 | 4 | 0.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.04% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 30 | 1.28% | 4 | 0.54% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_offcenter_stage1a | 57 | 2.43% | 8 | 1.08% | 7.13 | 10 | 8.77% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | arena_mw2_highrise | 58 | 2.47% | 10 | 1.35% | 5.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_borneo | 75 | 3.19% | 15 | 2.02% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 5 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 19 | 0.81% | 4 | 0.54% | 4.75 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 6 | pl_thundermountain_event_rc1 | 60 | 2.55% | 13 | 1.75% | 4.62 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 7 | pl_boostwater | 104 | 4.43% | 25 | 3.37% | 4.16 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | pl_pier | 100 | 4.26% | 25 | 3.37% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_product_final | 24 | 1.02% | 6 | 0.81% | 4.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.04 | |||
| 10 | koth_shitmill | 12 | 0.51% | 3 | 0.40% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_odyssey | 75 | 3.19% | 19 | 2.56% | 3.95 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 12 | plr_upward_rc3 | 35 | 1.49% | 9 | 1.21% | 3.89 | 17 | 14.91% | 0.49 | |||
| 13 | pl_snowycoast | 84 | 3.57% | 22 | 2.96% | 3.82 | 5 | 4.39% | 0.06 | |||
| 14 | koth_leveled_v1 | 114 | 4.85% | 30 | 4.04% | 3.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_steel | 41 | 1.74% | 11 | 1.48% | 3.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | quake_e1m2_rc2 | 22 | 0.94% | 6 | 0.81% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 50 | 2.13% | 14 | 1.89% | 3.57 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 18 | pl_upward | 39 | 1.66% | 11 | 1.48% | 3.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_upward_rc1 | 63 | 2.68% | 18 | 2.43% | 3.50 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 20 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 157 | 6.68% | 45 | 6.06% | 3.49 | 13 | 11.40% | 0.08 | |||
| 21 | koth_harvest_final | 66 | 2.81% | 19 | 2.56% | 3.47 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.02 | |||
| 22 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 72 | 3.06% | 21 | 2.83% | 3.43 | 3 | 2.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 23 | cp_scaredycat_b2a | 24 | 1.02% | 7 | 0.94% | 3.43 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | plr_traincartbomb_b1a | 17 | 0.72% | 5 | 0.67% | 3.40 | 9 | 7.89% | 0.53 | |||
| 25 | cp_wafflehouse_g_a2 | 54 | 2.30% | 16 | 2.16% | 3.38 | 22 | 19.30% | 0.41 | |||
| 26 | pl_pathway_rc8 | 28 | 1.19% | 9 | 1.21% | 3.11 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 54 | 2.30% | 18 | 2.43% | 3.00 | 4 | 3.51% | 0.07 | |||
| 28 | koth_naphtha_b2 | 36 | 1.53% | 12 | 1.62% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 86 | 3.66% | 29 | 3.91% | 2.97 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.01 | |||
| 30 | cp_mossrock | 72 | 3.06% | 25 | 3.37% | 2.88 | 3 | 2.63% | 0.04 | |||
| 31 | pl_badwater | 69 | 2.94% | 25 | 3.37% | 2.76 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 11 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | cp_powerhouse | 115 | 4.89% | 42 | 5.66% | 2.74 | 4 | 3.51% | 0.03 | |||
| 34 | pl_phoenix | 30 | 1.28% | 11 | 1.48% | 2.73 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | vip_idol_b13a | 61 | 2.60% | 24 | 3.23% | 2.54 | 2 | 1.75% | 0.03 | |||
| 36 | pl_shatter_rc3b | 41 | 1.74% | 17 | 2.29% | 2.41 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_databank_rc3 | 12 | 0.51% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_patagonia | 24 | 1.02% | 11 | 1.48% | 2.18 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 13 | 0.55% | 6 | 0.81% | 2.17 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.08 | |||
| 40 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 28 | 1.19% | 14 | 1.89% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | ctf_2binetower | 12 | 0.51% | 6 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | koth_lovely_b3 | 10 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_sunshine | 10 | 0.43% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 2 | 0.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 32 | 1.36% | 2 | 0.27% | 16.00 | 3 | 2.63% | 0.09 | |||
| 46 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 17 | 0.72% | 9 | 1.21% | 1.89 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.06 | |||
| 47 | pl_fountain_b3 | 17 | 0.72% | 10 | 1.35% | 1.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 48 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 23 | 0.98% | 14 | 1.89% | 1.64 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | koth_warmtic_f10 | 16 | 0.68% | 10 | 1.35% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | cp_fulgur | 21 | 0.89% | 15 | 2.02% | 1.40 | 3 | 2.63% | 0.14 | |||
| 51 | koth_sharkbay | 38 | 1.62% | 29 | 3.91% | 1.31 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 52 | cp_helmsdeep_v2 | 6 | 0.26% | 5 | 0.67% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 53 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 14 | 0.60% | 14 | 1.89% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.07 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 2,321 | 98.77% | 724 | 3.2058 | 114 | 100.00% | 0.0491 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 29 | 1.23% | 18 | 1.6111 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
46 | 1.96% | 3 | 0.40% | 15.33 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.04 | |||
| 2 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
39 | 1.66% | 17 | 2.29% | 2.29 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.08 | |||
| 3 | Ham Solo Abu |
38 | 1.62% | 3 | 0.40% | 12.67 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.05 | |||
| 4 | Peach Moon Thunder Purr |
31 | 1.32% | 10 | 1.35% | 3.10 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.10 | |||
| 5 | Moosey ♡ |
31 | 1.32% | 10 | 1.35% | 3.10 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.06 | |||
| 6 | Khaki |
29 | 1.23% | 9 | 1.21% | 3.22 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Flyankee |
28 | 1.19% | 12 | 1.62% | 2.33 | 5 | 5.38% | 0.18 | |||
| 8 | oki |
25 | 1.06% | 14 | 1.89% | 1.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | lesbian gyjo truther |
23 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.27% | 11.50 | 3 | 3.23% | 0.13 | |||
| 10 | Captain Sea Wolf |
23 | 0.98% | 2 | 0.27% | 11.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | oj |
22 | 0.94% | 7 | 0.94% | 3.14 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 12 | ♥Gothie♥ |
22 | 0.94% | 7 | 0.94% | 3.14 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.09 | |||
| 13 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
21 | 0.89% | 4 | 0.54% | 5.25 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 14 | Spark |
21 | 0.89% | 2 | 0.27% | 10.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Lee |
20 | 0.85% | 9 | 1.21% | 2.22 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.10 | |||
| 16 | rat pop star |
20 | 0.85% | 7 | 0.94% | 2.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | Daz |
19 | 0.81% | 9 | 1.21% | 2.11 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 18 | walterfishing_17 |
19 | 0.81% | 6 | 0.81% | 3.17 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.05 | |||
| 19 | snapchatbroccoli |
19 | 0.81% | 5 | 0.67% | 3.80 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.21 | |||
| 20 | Smokes |
19 | 0.81% | 0 | 0.00% | 19.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | エイバ |
18 | 0.77% | 6 | 0.81% | 3.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 22 | epic! |
17 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.27% | 8.50 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 23 | glassbug |
17 | 0.72% | 2 | 0.27% | 8.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1 asbestos fan |
17 | 0.72% | 1 | 0.13% | 17.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 25 | june |
16 | 0.68% | 14 | 1.89% | 1.14 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.06 | |||
| 26 | Nerf France |
16 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.54% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | RecklessIsCrazy |
16 | 0.68% | 4 | 0.54% | 4.00 | 4 | 4.30% | 0.25 | |||
| 28 | ♥ Gwyndolin ♥ |
16 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.40% | 5.33 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 29 | yoriick |
16 | 0.68% | 3 | 0.40% | 5.33 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | mrmola |
16 | 0.68% | 1 | 0.13% | 16.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | Tree |
15 | 0.64% | 9 | 1.21% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | NCR Trooper Scout |
15 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.40% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | Polyester |
15 | 0.64% | 2 | 0.27% | 7.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | werm |
15 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 15.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | anne of gay greebles |
14 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.81% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 36 | darnell |
14 | 0.60% | 6 | 0.81% | 2.33 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.07 | |||
| 37 | Video Kojima |
14 | 0.60% | 4 | 0.54% | 3.50 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.14 | |||
| 38 | Nico |
14 | 0.60% | 2 | 0.27% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Woflpack |
13 | 0.55% | 4 | 0.54% | 3.25 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 40 | ANTMETALDEATH |
13 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.13% | 13.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.15 | |||
| 41 | t |
13 | 0.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 13.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | Alius |
12 | 0.51% | 15 | 2.02% | 0.80 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | rexatronz |
12 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 44 | I DRINK MILK W/ A HAND ON MY HI |
12 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | Bomber Rat Vevo |
12 | 0.51% | 2 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.08 | |||
| 46 | Nae |
12 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 12.00 | 2 | 2.15% | 0.17 | |||
| 47 | Coronel Kittycannon |
11 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.20 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 48 | Ponas47 |
11 | 0.47% | 5 | 0.67% | 2.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 49 | metarox |
11 | 0.47% | 4 | 0.54% | 2.75 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.09 | |||
| 50 | The Air Strike |
11 | 0.47% | 3 | 0.40% | 3.67 | 1 | 1.08% | 0.09 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
heck


Spy
Soldier
Pyro
Heavy
Engineer
Scout
Medic
Demo Man
Sniper
I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3)