Player Information| Player Profile |
|
._StarRebellion_. |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:3015018 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 15th, 2026 @ 14:43:45 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 01:20:39h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_shoreleave_rc2 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
100% |
| Points: | 12,888 | |
| Rank: | 404 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.60 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9806 (0.77*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0002 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 2 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 10,361 (198*) | |
| Deaths: | 10,566 (258*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 29 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 29 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
._StarRebellion_.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (61) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Lieutenant General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2139 (14%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | ._StarRebellion_. | 10d 10:57:11h | 2026-05-15 15:55:27 | 8,593 | 9,011 | 0.95 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Sweet little babygirl | 0d 00:01:18h | 2026-03-08 05:12:08 | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Genuine | 1d 14:22:10h | 2025-08-15 17:13:06 | 1,767 | 1,553 | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 58 times | 116 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 56 times | 168 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 35 times | 35 |
| 4 | Ubercharge | 26 times | 26 |
| 5 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 19 times | 19 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 12 times | 24 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 10 times | 30 |
| 10 | Domination | 6 times | 30 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 5 times | 15 |
| 13 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 14 | Point Captured | 3 times | 15 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 19 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
23 times | 30.67% | 91 | 85 | 1.07 | |
| 2 | Medic |
19 times | 25.33% | 7 | 46 | 0.15 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
11 times | 14.67% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
8 times | 10.67% | 49 | 60 | 0.82 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
7 times | 9.33% | 39 | 30 | 1.30 | |
| 6 | Scout |
3 times | 4.00% | 1 | 9 | 0.11 | |
| 7 | Pyro |
3 times | 4.00% | 8 | 14 | 0.57 | |
| 8 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.33% | 1 | 4 | 0.25 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 84 | 42.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 38 | 19.19% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 29 | 14.65% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 16 | 8.08% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.54% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 3.03% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 2.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.52% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.01% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_frontier_final | 26 | 13.13% | 17 | 6.59% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_pier | 15 | 7.58% | 10 | 3.88% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 16 | 8.08% | 15 | 5.81% | 1.07 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | cp_powerhouse | 59 | 29.80% | 56 | 21.71% | 1.05 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater | 1 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.39% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_borneo | 5 | 2.53% | 6 | 2.33% | 0.83 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_product_final | 4 | 2.02% | 6 | 2.33% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 35 | 17.68% | 55 | 21.32% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_snowycoast | 9 | 4.55% | 15 | 5.81% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 12 | 6.06% | 27 | 10.47% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_blowout | 4 | 2.02% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.44 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | koth_sharkbay | 3 | 1.52% | 8 | 3.10% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | koth_king | 3 | 1.52% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_phoenix | 3 | 1.52% | 10 | 3.88% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_upward | 2 | 1.01% | 8 | 3.10% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 1 | 0.51% | 4 | 1.55% | 0.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | cp_sunshine | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - | |||
| 18 | koth_probed | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.39% | 0.00 | 0 | % | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 193 | 97.47% | 251 | 0.7689 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 5 | 2.53% | 7 | 0.7143 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Pheff |
10 | 5.05% | 10 | 3.88% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
9 | 4.55% | 4 | 1.55% | 2.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | IQ of 87 and a half |
7 | 3.54% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | +++ |
7 | 3.54% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | NilsTomten |
6 | 3.03% | 7 | 2.71% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Amazing Tampon |
6 | 3.03% | 3 | 1.16% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Dolly |
5 | 2.53% | 9 | 3.49% | 0.56 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | CrackedSanity |
5 | 2.53% | 8 | 3.10% | 0.63 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | dry |
5 | 2.53% | 5 | 1.94% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | mary |
5 | 2.53% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | hazel |
5 | 2.53% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Old Spyce |
5 | 2.53% | 4 | 1.55% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | LiddleCat [He/Him] |
5 | 2.53% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
._StarRebellion_.


Soldier
Medic
Engineer
Demo Man
Heavy
Scout
Pyro
Sniper
Pheff