Player Information| Player Profile |
|
`o2 |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:15882604 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 06:48:52 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 01:51:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_probed |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
91% |
| Points: | 8,296 | |
| Rank: | 1,184 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.64 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9734 (0.96*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0405 (0.0065*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 40 (1*) | |
| Kills: | 988 (155*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,015 (161*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 19 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
`o2's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Chief | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 12 (88%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | `o2 | 0d 22:40:04h | 2026-05-10 08:23:34 | 862 | 873 | 0.99 | 30 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | `MindlessDeath | 0d 00:01:53h | 2025-10-10 05:27:10 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | o2 | 0d 00:23:08h | 2025-05-28 05:26:53 | 14 | 20 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | `theaudacity | 0d 02:46:11h | 2025-02-17 05:25:51 | 112 | 121 | 0.93 | 10 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 49 times | 98 |
| 2 | Kill Assist - Medic | 22 times | 66 |
| 3 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 6 | Capture Blocked | 12 times | 12 |
| 7 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 8 | Domination | 7 times | 35 |
| 9 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 7 times | 28 |
| 10 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 6 times | 12 |
| 11 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Ubercharge | 4 times | 4 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Destroyed a teleporter | 4 times | 8 |
| 15 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 19 | Headshot Kill | 1 times | 2 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
| 2 | Revenge | 5 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
9 times | 23.68% | 49 | 49 | 1.00 | |
| 2 | Demo Man |
9 times | 23.68% | 63 | 59 | 1.07 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
6 times | 15.79% | 1 | 11 | 0.09 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
5 times | 13.16% | 2 | 8 | 0.25 | |
| 5 | Scout |
3 times | 7.89% | 19 | 22 | 0.86 | |
| 6 | Medic |
2 times | 5.26% | 1 | 5 | 0.20 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 5.26% | 8 | 4 | 2.00 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 5.26% | 12 | 3 | 4.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 39 | 25.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 34 | 21.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 27 | 17.42% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.25 | 19 | 12.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 5.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | ![]() |
2.00 | 5 | 3.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 8 | 1.00 | 3 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 1 | 100.00% | 1.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.65% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_product_final | 12 | 7.74% | 8 | 4.97% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | cp_mountainlab | 19 | 12.26% | 14 | 8.70% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_pier | 12 | 7.74% | 9 | 5.59% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_frontier_final | 19 | 12.26% | 15 | 9.32% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | cp_mossrock | 29 | 18.71% | 26 | 16.15% | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_namicott_j | 19 | 12.26% | 21 | 13.04% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_probed | 9 | 5.81% | 10 | 6.21% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 14 | 9.03% | 16 | 9.94% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_steel | 15 | 9.68% | 19 | 11.80% | 0.79 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_snowycoast | 7 | 4.52% | 20 | 12.42% | 0.35 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 0 | 0.00% | 3 | 1.86% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 155 | 100.00% | 161 | 0.9627 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.0065 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Kermit Laphroaig |
8 | 5.16% | 3 | 1.86% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | jason hashbrown |
7 | 4.52% | 2 | 1.24% | 3.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | oswald |
6 | 3.87% | 5 | 3.11% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 〠 birdland |
6 | 3.87% | 5 | 3.11% | 1.20 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | lost, (formally) |
6 | 3.87% | 4 | 2.48% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | sleep for dinner |
5 | 3.23% | 4 | 2.48% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | mewsicle |
5 | 3.23% | 4 | 2.48% | 1.25 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Pepsi |
5 | 3.23% | 1 | 0.62% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
`o2


Pyro
Demo Man
Sniper
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Engineer
Kermit Laphroaig