Player Information| Player Profile |
|
werm |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:69519050 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 06:48:08 |
| Total Connection Time: | 4d 20:39:17h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_phoenix |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 10,039 | |
| Rank: | 807 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.44 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.6697 (0.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0016 (0.0000*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5 (0*) | |
| Kills: | 3,096 (473*) | |
| Deaths: | 4,623 (694*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 20 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 3 (0*) | |
werm's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (24) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Major | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 404 (19%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 312 times | 624 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 112 times | 112 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 63 times | 63 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 39 times | 39 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 37 times | 148 |
| 6 | Point Captured | 26 times | 130 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 15 times | 45 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 13 times | 26 |
| 10 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 11 | Revenge | 9 times | 27 |
| 12 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 13 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 14 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 2 times | 2 |
| 15 | Removed a Sapper | 1 times | 1 |
| 16 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 17 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 27 times | -135 |
| 2 | Revenge | 2 times | -6 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
71 times | 78.89% | 456 | 664 | 0.69 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
8 times | 8.89% | 5 | 11 | 0.45 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
6 times | 6.67% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
3 times | 3.33% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
1 times | 1.11% | ||||
| 6 | Scout |
1 times | 1.11% | 2 | 2 | 1.00 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 175 | 37.00% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 108 | 22.83% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 46 | 9.73% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 28 | 5.92% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 25 | 5.29% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 19 | 4.02% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 18 | 3.81% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.59% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 11 | 2.33% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.06% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.63% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.42% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 5.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 25 | 5.29% | 9 | 1.30% | 2.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | ctf_helltrain_event | 5 | 1.06% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | htf_sm64whompsfortress | 4 | 0.85% | 2 | 0.29% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | koth_namicott_j | 16 | 3.38% | 9 | 1.30% | 1.78 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 7 | 1.48% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.75 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_winter_ridge | 10 | 2.11% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 23 | 4.86% | 15 | 2.16% | 1.53 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | plr_harvest_tower_b1 | 9 | 1.90% | 7 | 1.01% | 1.29 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | koth_variousartists_rc4 | 7 | 1.48% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_escarpment_rc1 | 11 | 2.33% | 10 | 1.44% | 1.10 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_coaster | 4 | 0.85% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 2 | 0.42% | 2 | 0.29% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_pier | 1 | 0.21% | 1 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_snowycoast | 13 | 2.75% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.93 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | koth_mannhole | 17 | 3.59% | 19 | 2.74% | 0.89 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 13 | 2.75% | 15 | 2.16% | 0.87 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 18 | 3.81% | 21 | 3.03% | 0.86 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_badwater | 29 | 6.13% | 36 | 5.19% | 0.81 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 4 | 0.85% | 5 | 0.72% | 0.80 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 54 | 11.42% | 71 | 10.23% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | koth_product_final | 19 | 4.02% | 25 | 3.60% | 0.76 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | koth_pitfall_b23 | 7 | 1.48% | 10 | 1.44% | 0.70 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_frontier_final | 26 | 5.50% | 40 | 5.76% | 0.65 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | koth_lakeside_final | 9 | 1.90% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | koth_daenam_b12 | 9 | 1.90% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.64 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | cp_mossrock | 11 | 2.33% | 18 | 2.59% | 0.61 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | pl_borneo | 11 | 2.33% | 20 | 2.88% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | koth_wubwubwub_remix_vip | 6 | 1.27% | 11 | 1.59% | 0.55 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | pl_phoenix | 17 | 3.59% | 34 | 4.90% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 1.69% | 16 | 2.31% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 6 | 1.27% | 12 | 1.73% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 32 | koth_leveled_v1 | 4 | 0.85% | 8 | 1.15% | 0.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 33 | pl_rainbowride_b7e | 6 | 1.27% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | tow_phoneyland_b1_15 | 6 | 1.27% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | arena_mw2_highrise | 3 | 0.63% | 7 | 1.01% | 0.43 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 36 | koth_probed | 8 | 1.69% | 20 | 2.88% | 0.40 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | koth_sharkbay | 10 | 2.11% | 26 | 3.75% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 38 | koth_airfield_b10 | 5 | 1.06% | 13 | 1.87% | 0.38 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | pl_odyssey | 4 | 0.85% | 12 | 1.73% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 40 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 4 | 0.85% | 12 | 1.73% | 0.33 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | cp_steel | 8 | 1.69% | 25 | 3.60% | 0.32 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 42 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 7 | 1.48% | 27 | 3.89% | 0.26 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 3 | 0.63% | 14 | 2.02% | 0.21 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 44 | koth_harvest_final | 2 | 0.42% | 11 | 1.59% | 0.18 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | cp_fulgur | 2 | 0.42% | 19 | 2.74% | 0.11 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 462 | 97.67% | 687 | 0.6725 | 0 | % | 0.0000 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 11 | 2.33% | 7 | 1.5714 | 0 | % | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Daz |
21 | 4.44% | 35 | 5.04% | 0.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | rat pop star |
13 | 2.75% | 2 | 0.29% | 6.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Goog |
10 | 2.11% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | raiku,=,e |
9 | 1.90% | 3 | 0.43% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Razure Darkmoon |
8 | 1.69% | 5 | 0.72% | 1.60 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Froglock |
8 | 1.69% | 4 | 0.58% | 2.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Ham Solo Abu |
8 | 1.69% | 3 | 0.43% | 2.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Meowric |
7 | 1.48% | 13 | 1.87% | 0.54 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pheff |
7 | 1.48% | 7 | 1.01% | 1.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | LampMan |
7 | 1.48% | 6 | 0.86% | 1.17 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | xwx |
6 | 1.27% | 20 | 2.88% | 0.30 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Yongle |
6 | 1.27% | 9 | 1.30% | 0.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | NilsTomten |
6 | 1.27% | 4 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | Pepsi |
6 | 1.27% | 2 | 0.29% | 3.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Dargon |
6 | 1.27% | 1 | 0.14% | 6.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | AvieTsu |
5 | 1.06% | 3 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 0 | % | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | AꞐSꞶER MYY QUEꞨTIOꞐ |
5 | 1.06% | 1 | 0.14% | 5.00 | 0 | % | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
werm


Pyro
Engineer
Soldier
Demo Man
Sniper
Scout
Daz