Player Information| Player Profile |
|
rata |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:437289659 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 05:24:27 |
| Total Connection Time: | 13d 14:36:09h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_pier |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 16,506 | |
| Rank: | 167 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.11 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6657 (1.45*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3667 (0.5431*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 7,971 (1,090*) | |
| Kills: | 21,738 (2,007*) | |
| Deaths: | 13,050 (1,386*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 25 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
rata's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (165) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Field Marshal | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 762 (70%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | rata | 6d 23:22:19h | 2026-05-10 06:16:34 | 9,915 | 7,028 | 1.41 | 3,150 | 0.32 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ratbunctious | 0d 03:57:53h | 2025-09-09 00:28:37 | 108 | 55 | 1.96 | 30 | 0.28 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | rambunctious rat | 1d 20:33:20h | 2025-09-03 06:30:06 | 3,703 | 1,596 | 2.32 | 597 | 0.16 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | hatefulburger22 | 0d 01:19:28h | 2025-07-30 01:52:14 | 108 | 51 | 2.12 | 89 | 0.82 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Jonesy | 0d 06:15:50h | 2025-07-28 23:59:00 | 434 | 218 | 1.99 | 131 | 0.30 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | evil rat | 2d 11:10:04h | 2025-07-27 00:30:51 | 4,215 | 2,246 | 1.88 | 2,246 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | rats rats rats rats rats rats | 0d 21:55:33h | 2025-06-11 18:08:31 | 1,874 | 921 | 2.03 | 988 | 0.53 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | rat | 0d 22:01:42h | 2025-02-22 20:51:39 | 1,381 | 935 | 1.48 | 740 | 0.54 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 1,090 times | 2,180 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 441 times | 882 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 151 times | 151 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 108 times | 216 |
| 5 | Domination | 107 times | 535 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 100 times | 400 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 75 times | 75 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 60 times | 180 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 55 times | 275 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 40 times | 160 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 25 times | 50 |
| 12 | Destroyed a dispenser | 24 times | 72 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 19 times | 95 |
| 14 | Revenge | 18 times | 54 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 17 times | 17 |
| 16 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 12 times | 84 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 12 times | 72 |
| 18 | Player Penetration | 5 times | 20 |
| 19 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 20 | God Like (12+ kills) | 5 times | 55 |
| 21 | Kill Assist - Medic | 2 times | 6 |
| 22 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 1 times | 10 |
| 23 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 24 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 50 times | -250 |
| 2 | Revenge | 47 times | -141 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
92 times | 54.44% | 1,425 | 984 | 1.45 | |
| 2 | Heavy |
20 times | 11.83% | 194 | 73 | 2.66 | |
| 3 | Scout |
19 times | 11.24% | 105 | 92 | 1.14 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
19 times | 11.24% | 121 | 134 | 0.90 | |
| 5 | Engineer |
6 times | 3.55% | 61 | 43 | 1.42 | |
| 6 | Spy |
5 times | 2.96% | 35 | 21 | 1.67 | |
| 7 | Soldier |
5 times | 2.96% | 32 | 17 | 1.88 | |
| 8 | Medic |
3 times | 1.78% | 5 | 6 | 0.83 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 807 | 40.21% | 637 | 58.44% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 546 | 27.20% | 430 | 39.45% | 0.79 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 198 | 9.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 160 | 7.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.25 | 82 | 4.09% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 45 | 2.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 39 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 30 | 1.49% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 19 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 10 | 1.00 | 19 | 0.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 16 | 0.80% | 12 | 1.10% | 0.75 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 14 | 0.70% | 4 | 0.37% | 0.29 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 8 | 0.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | The Hitman's Heatmaker | 1.00 | 8 | 0.40% | 7 | 0.64% | 0.88 | ||
| 15 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.20% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.15% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_caldera_rc3 | 49 | 2.44% | 11 | 0.79% | 4.45 | 34 | 3.12% | 0.69 | |||
| 2 | cp_inferno | 44 | 2.19% | 13 | 0.94% | 3.38 | 8 | 0.73% | 0.18 | |||
| 3 | koth_shorelight_rc8 | 25 | 1.25% | 9 | 0.65% | 2.78 | 19 | 1.74% | 0.76 | |||
| 4 | x | 15 | 0.75% | 6 | 0.43% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | ctf_2binetower | 5 | 0.25% | 2 | 0.14% | 2.50 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 40 | 1.99% | 17 | 1.23% | 2.35 | 26 | 2.39% | 0.65 | |||
| 7 | pl_boostwater | 41 | 2.04% | 19 | 1.37% | 2.16 | 33 | 3.03% | 0.80 | |||
| 8 | koth_king | 15 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | O | 15 | 0.75% | 7 | 0.51% | 2.14 | 10 | 0.92% | 0.67 | |||
| 10 | cp_gorge_winter | 66 | 3.29% | 32 | 2.31% | 2.06 | 53 | 4.86% | 0.80 | |||
| 11 | pl_borneo | 58 | 2.89% | 30 | 2.16% | 1.93 | 19 | 1.74% | 0.33 | |||
| 12 | pl_odyssey | 105 | 5.23% | 56 | 4.04% | 1.88 | 55 | 5.05% | 0.52 | |||
| 13 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 7 | 0.35% | 4 | 0.29% | 1.75 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 95 | 4.73% | 56 | 4.04% | 1.70 | 54 | 4.95% | 0.57 | |||
| 15 | pl_snowycoast | 105 | 5.23% | 62 | 4.47% | 1.69 | 75 | 6.88% | 0.71 | |||
| 16 | koth_harvest_final | 94 | 4.68% | 57 | 4.11% | 1.65 | 66 | 6.06% | 0.70 | |||
| 17 | pl_pier | 166 | 8.27% | 104 | 7.50% | 1.60 | 52 | 4.77% | 0.31 | |||
| 18 | koth_product_final | 24 | 1.20% | 15 | 1.08% | 1.60 | 20 | 1.83% | 0.83 | |||
| 19 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 41 | 2.04% | 26 | 1.88% | 1.58 | 19 | 1.74% | 0.46 | |||
| 20 | pl_frontier_final | 206 | 10.26% | 131 | 9.45% | 1.57 | 102 | 9.36% | 0.50 | |||
| 21 | koth_highpass | 33 | 1.64% | 21 | 1.52% | 1.57 | 20 | 1.83% | 0.61 | |||
| 22 | koth_lakeside_final | 45 | 2.24% | 30 | 2.16% | 1.50 | 33 | 3.03% | 0.73 | |||
| 23 | koth_airfield_b10 | 12 | 0.60% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_patagonia | 64 | 3.19% | 46 | 3.32% | 1.39 | 47 | 4.31% | 0.73 | |||
| 25 | koth_sharkbay | 65 | 3.24% | 49 | 3.54% | 1.33 | 13 | 1.19% | 0.20 | |||
| 26 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 48 | 2.39% | 37 | 2.67% | 1.30 | 29 | 2.66% | 0.60 | |||
| 27 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 26 | 1.30% | 20 | 1.44% | 1.30 | 14 | 1.28% | 0.54 | |||
| 28 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 30 | 1.49% | 24 | 1.73% | 1.25 | 24 | 2.20% | 0.80 | |||
| 29 | koth_lazarus | 16 | 0.80% | 13 | 0.94% | 1.23 | 2 | 0.18% | 0.13 | |||
| 30 | pl_upward | 95 | 4.73% | 83 | 5.99% | 1.14 | 77 | 7.06% | 0.81 | |||
| 31 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 43 | 2.14% | 38 | 2.74% | 1.13 | 27 | 2.48% | 0.63 | |||
| 32 | cp_convoy | 9 | 0.45% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.13 | 7 | 0.64% | 0.78 | |||
| 33 | pl_badwater | 98 | 4.88% | 89 | 6.42% | 1.10 | 71 | 6.51% | 0.72 | |||
| 34 | koth_mannhole | 28 | 1.40% | 27 | 1.95% | 1.04 | 15 | 1.38% | 0.54 | |||
| 35 | cp_mountainlab | 35 | 1.74% | 35 | 2.53% | 1.00 | 11 | 1.01% | 0.31 | |||
| 36 | cp_mossrock | 2 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | cp_conifer | 2 | 0.10% | 2 | 0.14% | 1.00 | 2 | 0.18% | 1.00 | |||
| 38 | pl_camber | 15 | 0.75% | 18 | 1.30% | 0.83 | 12 | 1.10% | 0.80 | |||
| 39 | cp_steel | 36 | 1.79% | 46 | 3.32% | 0.78 | 3 | 0.28% | 0.08 | |||
| 40 | cp_powerhouse | 26 | 1.30% | 34 | 2.45% | 0.76 | 11 | 1.01% | 0.42 | |||
| 41 | cp_hardwood_final | 18 | 0.90% | 24 | 1.73% | 0.75 | 13 | 1.19% | 0.72 | |||
| 42 | cp_sunshine | 15 | 0.75% | 21 | 1.52% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 43 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 7 | 0.35% | 10 | 0.72% | 0.70 | 1 | 0.09% | 0.14 | |||
| 44 | pl_phoenix | 15 | 0.75% | 24 | 1.73% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 45 | vip_idol_b13a | 8 | 0.40% | 13 | 0.94% | 0.62 | 7 | 0.64% | 0.88 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 1,977 | 98.51% | 1,357 | 1.4569 | 1,090 | 100.00% | 0.5513 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 30 | 1.49% | 29 | 1.0345 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | GenericBread |
36 | 1.79% | 18 | 1.30% | 2.00 | 16 | 2.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
31 | 1.54% | 26 | 1.88% | 1.19 | 14 | 1.87% | 0.45 | |||
| 3 | 1 asbestos fan |
31 | 1.54% | 25 | 1.80% | 1.24 | 25 | 3.35% | 0.81 | |||
| 4 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
27 | 1.35% | 17 | 1.23% | 1.59 | 13 | 1.74% | 0.48 | |||
| 5 | oj |
25 | 1.25% | 21 | 1.52% | 1.19 | 21 | 2.81% | 0.84 | |||
| 6 | snapchatbroccoli |
19 | 0.95% | 15 | 1.08% | 1.27 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.47 | |||
| 7 | CasperBirb |
19 | 0.95% | 8 | 0.58% | 2.38 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.21 | |||
| 8 | lesbian gyjo truther |
19 | 0.95% | 2 | 0.14% | 9.50 | 13 | 1.74% | 0.68 | |||
| 9 | rat pop star |
18 | 0.90% | 8 | 0.58% | 2.25 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.39 | |||
| 10 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
17 | 0.85% | 15 | 1.08% | 1.13 | 12 | 1.61% | 0.71 | |||
| 11 | Khaki |
17 | 0.85% | 14 | 1.01% | 1.21 | 12 | 1.61% | 0.71 | |||
| 12 | Cy (she/her) |
17 | 0.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 17.00 | 11 | 1.47% | 0.65 | |||
| 13 | anne of gay greebles |
16 | 0.80% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.78 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.50 | |||
| 14 | 0 |
16 | 0.80% | 5 | 0.36% | 3.20 | 11 | 1.47% | 0.69 | |||
| 15 | Barry WVEV |
16 | 0.80% | 4 | 0.29% | 4.00 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.38 | |||
| 16 | sasaparila |
15 | 0.75% | 3 | 0.22% | 5.00 | 12 | 1.61% | 0.80 | |||
| 17 | Nugget Man |
15 | 0.75% | 2 | 0.14% | 7.50 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.27 | |||
| 18 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
14 | 0.70% | 11 | 0.79% | 1.27 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.64 | |||
| 19 | skaska4 |
14 | 0.70% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.56 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.29 | |||
| 20 | oki |
13 | 0.65% | 33 | 2.38% | 0.39 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.46 | |||
| 21 | ps4robot154 |
13 | 0.65% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.60 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.62 | |||
| 22 | jorg_er |
13 | 0.65% | 4 | 0.29% | 3.25 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.54 | |||
| 23 | Cinnamon |
12 | 0.60% | 18 | 1.30% | 0.67 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.58 | |||
| 24 | ebby! #snebby |
12 | 0.60% | 11 | 0.79% | 1.09 | 10 | 1.34% | 0.83 | |||
| 25 | sylph ? |
12 | 0.60% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.33 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 26 | Old Spyce |
12 | 0.60% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.40 | 3 | 0.40% | 0.25 | |||
| 27 | AprilHamer |
12 | 0.60% | 3 | 0.22% | 4.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.42 | |||
| 28 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
12 | 0.60% | 1 | 0.07% | 12.00 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.67 | |||
| 29 | mary |
11 | 0.55% | 15 | 1.08% | 0.73 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.55 | |||
| 30 | buzz |
11 | 0.55% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.22 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.36 | |||
| 31 | Mooxxii |
11 | 0.55% | 2 | 0.14% | 5.50 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.45 | |||
| 32 | redeadZelda |
11 | 0.55% | 1 | 0.07% | 11.00 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.73 | |||
| 33 | Boose |
10 | 0.50% | 14 | 1.01% | 0.71 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.50 | |||
| 34 | Woflpack |
10 | 0.50% | 8 | 0.58% | 1.25 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.90 | |||
| 35 | MILKY |
10 | 0.50% | 6 | 0.43% | 1.67 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.80 | |||
| 36 | BOP |
10 | 0.50% | 5 | 0.36% | 2.00 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.90 | |||
| 37 | Nocturne Ω |
10 | 0.50% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.50 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.80 | |||
| 38 | Coleslaws |
10 | 0.50% | 1 | 0.07% | 10.00 | 9 | 1.20% | 0.90 | |||
| 39 | snowie |
9 | 0.45% | 14 | 1.01% | 0.64 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.89 | |||
| 40 | thrompo |
9 | 0.45% | 14 | 1.01% | 0.64 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 41 | a bag of mustard and water |
9 | 0.45% | 9 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 42 | nebius. |
9 | 0.45% | 5 | 0.36% | 1.80 | 8 | 1.07% | 0.89 | |||
| 43 | click profile 4 dragon |
9 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.25 | 6 | 0.80% | 0.67 | |||
| 44 | Star Mother |
9 | 0.45% | 4 | 0.29% | 2.25 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 45 | KoolKat Jake |
9 | 0.45% | 3 | 0.22% | 3.00 | 1 | 0.13% | 0.11 | |||
| 46 | yo |
9 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 47 | golden freddy |
9 | 0.45% | 2 | 0.14% | 4.50 | 5 | 0.67% | 0.56 | |||
| 48 | Kevinators |
9 | 0.45% | 1 | 0.07% | 9.00 | 4 | 0.54% | 0.44 | |||
| 49 | いmite |
8 | 0.40% | 12 | 0.87% | 0.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 50 | Rollo |
8 | 0.40% | 9 | 0.65% | 0.89 | 7 | 0.94% | 0.88 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
rata


Sniper
Heavy
Scout
Demo Man
Engineer
Spy
Soldier
Medic
GenericBread