Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Puro |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:167873694 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. Apr. 28th, 2026 @ 01:34:12 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 07:12:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | ctf_ballpit_a4 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
47% |
| Points: | 10,707 | |
| Rank: | 699 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.42 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.7489 (2.00*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0603 (0.2222*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 47 (16*) | |
| Kills: | 780 (72*) | |
| Deaths: | 446 (36*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 14 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 6 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Puro's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (6) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Master Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 20 (80%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Puro | 0d 01:45:03h | 2026-04-28 02:05:13 | 72 | 36 | 2.00 | 16 | 0.22 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Marchosias | 0d 00:14:36h | 2026-03-18 02:40:29 | 7 | 6 | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | The One Who Waits | 1d 04:37:27h | 2026-01-24 01:48:52 | 673 | 389 | 1.73 | 30 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Valkeshia Zaxthensia | 0d 00:04:13h | 2025-01-31 02:06:31 | 4 | 4 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Valkeshia | 0d 00:31:38h | 2025-01-30 02:34:12 | 24 | 11 | 2.18 | 1 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 16 times | 32 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 10 times | 20 |
| 3 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 5 times | 25 |
| 4 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 5 times | 5 |
| 5 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 6 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 4 times | 16 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 3 times | 6 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 3 times | 9 |
| 9 | Domination | 2 times | 10 |
| 10 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
| 11 | Destroyed a dispenser | 1 times | 3 |
| 12 | Capture Blocked | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 8 times | -40 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
16 times | 44.44% | 42 | 16 | 2.63 | |
| 2 | Spy |
5 times | 13.89% | 22 | 11 | 2.00 | |
| 3 | Engineer |
4 times | 11.11% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 4 | Demo Man |
4 times | 11.11% | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
3 times | 8.33% | 2 | 3 | 0.67 | |
| 6 | Scout |
2 times | 5.56% | ||||
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 2.78% | ||||
| 8 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.78% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 2.00 | 40 | 55.56% | 16 | 100.00% | 0.40 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 18 | 25.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 4 | 5.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 3 | 4.17% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 2 | 2.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 1 | 1.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | tfp_tf2party_b2a | 24 | 33.33% | 9 | 25.00% | 2.67 | 9 | 56.25% | 0.38 | |||
| 2 | pl_badwater_rc1 | 7 | 9.72% | 3 | 8.33% | 2.33 | 2 | 12.50% | 0.29 | |||
| 3 | ctf_ballpit_a4 | 16 | 22.22% | 7 | 19.44% | 2.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | plr_upward_rc3 | 16 | 22.22% | 7 | 19.44% | 2.29 | 5 | 31.25% | 0.31 | |||
| 5 | cp_powerhouse | 5 | 6.94% | 3 | 8.33% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | vip_idol_b13a | 4 | 5.56% | 3 | 8.33% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 0 | 0.00% | 4 | 11.11% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 67 | 93.06% | 29 | 2.3103 | 16 | 100.00% | 0.2388 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 5 | 6.94% | 7 | 0.7143 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Three-piece Cat Costume |
6 | 8.33% | 4 | 11.11% | 1.50 | 2 | 22.22% | 0.33 | |||
| 2 | Tree |
6 | 8.33% | 2 | 5.56% | 3.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.50 | |||
| 3 | rexatronz |
5 | 6.94% | 1 | 2.78% | 5.00 | 1 | 11.11% | 0.20 | |||
| 4 | Ham Solo Abu |
5 | 6.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 3 | 33.33% | 0.60 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Puro


Sniper
Spy
Engineer
Demo Man
Soldier
Scout
Medic
Heavy
Three-piece Cat Costume