Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fern |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:71329749 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Sun. May. 10th, 2026 @ 02:22:13 |
| Total Connection Time: | 16d 17:23:57h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | koth_highpass |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
90% |
| Points: | 19,433 | |
| Rank: | 92 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.04 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6006 (1.84*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0446 (0.0226*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 1,122 (11*) | |
| Kills: | 25,146 (487*) | |
| Deaths: | 15,710 (264*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 26 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 11 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fern's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (265) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander of the Army | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 2354 (6%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
|
|
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Fern | 16d 12:27:57h | 2026-05-10 02:39:02 | 24,822 | 15,519 | 1.60 | 1,115 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | A Herd of Carnivorous Pigeons | 0d 01:57:38h | 2025-11-15 05:04:38 | 57 | 46 | 1.24 | 1 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | harvest enjoyer 7 | 0d 02:47:26h | 2025-01-16 03:51:06 | 255 | 132 | 1.93 | 6 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Fren | 0d 00:10:56h | 2025-01-16 01:03:38 | 12 | 13 | 0.92 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 92 times | 184 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 39 times | 156 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 33 times | 33 |
| 4 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 5 | Domination | 22 times | 110 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 21 times | 63 |
| 7 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 8 | Destroyed a teleporter | 13 times | 26 |
| 9 | Destroyed a dispenser | 13 times | 39 |
| 10 | Headshot Kill | 11 times | 22 |
| 11 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 7 times | 7 |
| 13 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 3 times | 3 |
| 17 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 2 times | 22 |
| 20 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 1 times | 7 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 13 times | -39 |
| 2 | Domination | 3 times | -15 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
19 times | 28.79% | 212 | 95 | 2.23 | |
| 2 | Spy |
16 times | 24.24% | 90 | 56 | 1.61 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
14 times | 21.21% | 72 | 47 | 1.53 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
7 times | 10.61% | 61 | 46 | 1.33 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
4 times | 6.06% | 10 | 5 | 2.00 | |
| 6 | Scout |
3 times | 4.55% | 8 | 7 | 1.14 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
3 times | 4.55% | 27 | 7 | 3.86 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 93 | 19.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 76 | 15.61% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | ![]() |
2.00 | 45 | 9.24% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 4 | 2.00 | 35 | 7.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 2.00 | 34 | 6.98% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 29 | 5.95% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 26 | 5.34% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.70% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 15 | 3.08% | 5 | 45.45% | 0.33 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 14 | 2.87% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.67% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.05% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 10 | 2.05% | 6 | 54.55% | 0.60 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 9 | 1.85% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 8 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 6 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 1.00 | 5 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.50 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.41% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | 1.25 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.21% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | ' | 12 | 2.46% | 3 | 1.14% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_camber | 56 | 11.50% | 16 | 6.06% | 3.50 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 3 | cp_cargo | 33 | 6.78% | 10 | 3.79% | 3.30 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 9 | 1.85% | 3 | 1.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | koth_mannhole | 13 | 2.67% | 5 | 1.89% | 2.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 3.70% | 8 | 3.03% | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | cp_steel | 56 | 11.50% | 27 | 10.23% | 2.07 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_badwater | 50 | 10.27% | 25 | 9.47% | 2.00 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.04 | |||
| 9 | g | 2 | 0.41% | 1 | 0.38% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_highpass | 27 | 5.54% | 14 | 5.30% | 1.93 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.07 | |||
| 11 | koth_harvest_final | 53 | 10.88% | 29 | 10.98% | 1.83 | 4 | 36.36% | 0.08 | |||
| 12 | pl_divulgence_b4b | 20 | 4.11% | 12 | 4.55% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_odyssey | 10 | 2.05% | 6 | 2.27% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_sharkbay | 24 | 4.93% | 16 | 6.06% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | cp_powerhouse | 43 | 8.83% | 30 | 11.36% | 1.43 | 1 | 9.09% | 0.02 | |||
| 16 | koth_blowout | 19 | 3.90% | 14 | 5.30% | 1.36 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 9 | 1.85% | 7 | 2.65% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_upward | 22 | 4.52% | 25 | 9.47% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 11 | 2.26% | 13 | 4.92% | 0.85 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 404 | 82.96% | 215 | 1.8791 | 9 | 81.82% | 0.0223 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 83 | 17.04% | 49 | 1.6939 | 2 | 18.18% | 0.0241 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
15 | 3.08% | 1 | 0.38% | 15.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.07 | |||
| 2 | +++ |
14 | 2.87% | 12 | 4.55% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Khaki |
10 | 2.05% | 5 | 1.89% | 2.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.10 | |||
| 4 | kool_killer34 |
9 | 1.85% | 7 | 2.65% | 1.29 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Coleslaws |
9 | 1.85% | 6 | 2.27% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Vegan Heavy #animalrights |
9 | 1.85% | 2 | 0.76% | 4.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Bartkk |
9 | 1.85% | 1 | 0.38% | 9.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | JackR |
8 | 1.64% | 5 | 1.89% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Alius |
8 | 1.64% | 5 | 1.89% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Sprit ❤ |
8 | 1.64% | 5 | 1.89% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | rata |
8 | 1.64% | 4 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | airballer |
8 | 1.64% | 4 | 1.52% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | glassbug |
7 | 1.44% | 5 | 1.89% | 1.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | uhu |
7 | 1.44% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Obercooked |
7 | 1.44% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | BeeKeeper |
6 | 1.23% | 8 | 3.03% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | H. |
6 | 1.23% | 4 | 1.52% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | Zayne |
6 | 1.23% | 3 | 1.14% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | Froglock |
6 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.00 | 2 | 33.33% | 0.33 | |||
| 20 | Albundy |
6 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | monster energy |
6 | 1.23% | 2 | 0.76% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | GenericBread |
6 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.38% | 6.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.17 | |||
| 23 | Lucky the Clown |
6 | 1.23% | 1 | 0.38% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | Startas233 |
6 | 1.23% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | Scooby Doo! Creepy Run |
5 | 1.03% | 11 | 4.17% | 0.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 26 | groundbreaking rock joke |
5 | 1.03% | 4 | 1.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | a bag of mustard and water |
5 | 1.03% | 4 | 1.52% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 28 | IQ of 87 and a half |
5 | 1.03% | 3 | 1.14% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 29 | Star Mother |
5 | 1.03% | 1 | 0.38% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | Nova Batgirl |
5 | 1.03% | 1 | 0.38% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 31 | GhostAtHome | any/all |
5 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 1 | 16.67% | 0.20 | |||
| 32 | Ms. Valerie |
5 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fern


Soldier
Spy
Demo Man
Pyro
Sniper
Scout
Engineer
The One And Only Clown Mutt