Player Information| Player Profile |
|
AVerySadPanda |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:495359765 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 14:30:37 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 09:11:16h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_upward |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
99% |
| Points: | 5,655 | |
| Rank: | 1,901 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.81 | |
| Kills per Death: | 0.9978 (0.89*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.2332 (0.2172*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 104 (58*) | |
| Kills: | 446 (267*) | |
| Deaths: | 447 (299*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 8 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
AVerySadPanda's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (1) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 54 (46%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 103 times | 206 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 58 times | 116 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 35 times | 35 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 21 times | 21 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 16 times | 64 |
| 6 | Domination | 15 times | 75 |
| 7 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 13 times | 26 |
| 8 | Destroyed a dispenser | 12 times | 36 |
| 9 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 9 times | 9 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 9 times | 27 |
| 11 | Revenge | 6 times | 18 |
| 12 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 13 | Extinguished Teammate (Scout) | 4 times | 4 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 15 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Rampage (5 kills) | 2 times | 8 |
| 17 | Point Captured | 2 times | 10 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 2 times | 12 |
| 19 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 2 times | 10 |
| 20 | Player Penetration | 1 times | 4 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 16 times | -80 |
| 2 | Revenge | 6 times | -18 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
33 times | 30.84% | 99 | 113 | 0.88 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
28 times | 26.17% | 89 | 79 | 1.13 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
22 times | 20.56% | 47 | 62 | 0.76 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
18 times | 16.82% | 21 | 22 | 0.95 | |
| 5 | Demo Man |
4 times | 3.74% | 11 | 17 | 0.65 | |
| 6 | Spy |
1 times | 0.93% | ||||
| 7 | Medic |
1 times | 0.93% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 93 | 34.83% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 77 | 28.84% | 57 | 98.28% | 0.74 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 44 | 16.48% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 17 | 6.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 2.62% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.50 | 4 | 1.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 2.00 | 3 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 1 | 1.72% | 1.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.37% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 40 | 14.98% | 26 | 8.70% | 1.54 | 9 | 15.52% | 0.23 | |||
| 2 | pl_upward | 45 | 16.85% | 35 | 11.71% | 1.29 | 12 | 20.69% | 0.27 | |||
| 3 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 28 | 10.49% | 31 | 10.37% | 0.90 | 11 | 18.97% | 0.39 | |||
| 4 | cp_sunshine | 7 | 2.62% | 8 | 2.68% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_patagonia | 38 | 14.23% | 44 | 14.72% | 0.86 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.08 | |||
| 6 | pl_borneo | 32 | 11.99% | 39 | 13.04% | 0.82 | 14 | 24.14% | 0.44 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 35 | 13.11% | 45 | 15.05% | 0.78 | 2 | 3.45% | 0.06 | |||
| 8 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 17 | 6.37% | 24 | 8.03% | 0.71 | 4 | 6.90% | 0.24 | |||
| 9 | pl_badwater | 5 | 1.87% | 7 | 2.34% | 0.71 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | pl_phoenix | 14 | 5.24% | 20 | 6.69% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_highwood_b19 | 6 | 2.25% | 12 | 4.01% | 0.50 | 3 | 5.17% | 0.50 | |||
| 12 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.67% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - | |||
| 13 | koth_highpass | 0 | 0.00% | 6 | 2.01% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 238 | 89.14% | 263 | 0.9049 | 58 | 100.00% | 0.2437 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 29 | 10.86% | 36 | 0.8056 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | AprilHamer |
15 | 5.62% | 6 | 2.01% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Old Spyce |
6 | 2.25% | 11 | 3.68% | 0.55 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | iAteAllTheFood |
6 | 2.25% | 8 | 2.68% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | BoyWithTheBeanie |
6 | 2.25% | 6 | 2.01% | 1.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 5 | Scary Eri |
6 | 2.25% | 4 | 1.34% | 1.50 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | Stinkyeseses |
6 | 2.25% | 4 | 1.34% | 1.50 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | the cigs and YOU |
6 | 2.25% | 2 | 0.67% | 3.00 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 8 | puppy ૮ ˙ ᴥ˙ ა |
5 | 1.87% | 8 | 2.68% | 0.63 | 1 | 5.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 9 | caliban |
5 | 1.87% | 6 | 2.01% | 0.83 | 3 | 17.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 10 | Amazing Tampon |
5 | 1.87% | 4 | 1.34% | 1.25 | 2 | 11.76% | 0.40 | |||
| 11 | CasperBirb |
5 | 1.87% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | carnislupus |
5 | 1.87% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
AVerySadPanda


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Pyro
Demo Man
Spy
Medic
AprilHamer