Player Information| Player Profile |
|
lyra |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:119868565 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 05:06:58 |
| Total Connection Time: | 2d 13:09:29h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 18,701 | |
| Rank: | 103 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.41 | |
| Kills per Death: | 2.5342 (2.46*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1717 (0.3548*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 891 (226*) | |
| Kills: | 5,190 (637*) | |
| Deaths: | 2,048 (259*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 42 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
lyra's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (8) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Group Commander | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 560 (25%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | lyra | 0d 20:42:56h | 2026-05-11 05:51:44 | 1,707 | 655 | 2.61 | 360 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | esper | 1d 11:08:05h | 2026-04-25 07:19:09 | 3,157 | 1,265 | 2.50 | 462 | 0.15 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Kaisen | 0d 00:40:57h | 2026-04-08 11:04:36 | 55 | 20 | 2.75 | 11 | 0.20 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Jane Juliet | 0d 00:37:40h | 2026-04-03 23:46:00 | 41 | 18 | 2.28 | 5 | 0.12 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | secretkiller | 0d 00:19:07h | 2025-12-09 01:39:30 | 15 | 9 | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | BLG soarzera | 0d 00:02:56h | 2025-09-24 01:39:43 | 3 | 2 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.33 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | exile_6ix_God | 0d 00:49:20h | 2025-09-16 01:51:34 | 58 | 17 | 3.41 | 15 | 0.26 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | hyacinthia | 0d 01:45:33h | 2025-09-15 04:52:51 | 61 | 25 | 2.44 | 26 | 0.43 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | kimika | 0d 00:13:52h | 2025-08-24 02:51:32 | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.67 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | nyaruru3 | 0d 00:09:03h | 2025-08-23 10:08:43 | 12 | 4 | 3.00 | 7 | 0.58 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | homosexual and terrified | 0d 00:39:27h | 2025-08-06 06:08:46 | 74 | 27 | 2.74 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | nightcore_angel1122 | 0d 00:00:33h | 2025-08-06 05:29:14 | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 226 times | 452 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 134 times | 268 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 45 times | 45 |
| 4 | Domination | 45 times | 225 |
| 5 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 30 times | 120 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 23 times | 46 |
| 7 | Domination (4 kills) | 16 times | 48 |
| 8 | Capture Blocked | 16 times | 16 |
| 9 | Rampage (5 kills) | 8 times | 32 |
| 10 | Ownage (7 kills) | 7 times | 42 |
| 11 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 6 times | 30 |
| 13 | Destroyed a teleporter | 6 times | 12 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | God Like (12+ kills) | 3 times | 33 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 18 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 2 times | 16 |
| 19 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 20 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 14 times | -42 |
| 2 | Domination | 6 times | -30 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Soldier |
31 times | 46.27% | 280 | 117 | 2.39 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
22 times | 32.84% | 260 | 106 | 2.45 | |
| 3 | Demo Man |
13 times | 19.40% | 97 | 36 | 2.69 | |
| 4 | Spy |
1 times | 1.49% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 286 | 44.90% | 226 | 100.00% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 240 | 37.68% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 58 | 9.11% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 38 | 5.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_boardwalk | 25 | 3.92% | 3 | 1.16% | 8.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_blowout | 4 | 0.63% | 1 | 0.39% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | cp_mossrock | 52 | 8.16% | 17 | 6.56% | 3.06 | 32 | 14.16% | 0.62 | |||
| 4 | koth_harvest_final | 15 | 2.35% | 5 | 1.93% | 3.00 | 5 | 2.21% | 0.33 | |||
| 5 | koth_mannhole | 12 | 1.88% | 4 | 1.54% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | cp_mountainlab | 43 | 6.75% | 2 | 0.77% | 21.50 | 11 | 4.87% | 0.26 | |||
| 7 | cp_powerhouse | 62 | 9.73% | 21 | 8.11% | 2.95 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.02 | |||
| 8 | cp_sunshine | 14 | 2.20% | 5 | 1.93% | 2.80 | 1 | 0.44% | 0.07 | |||
| 9 | koth_bagel_rc12 | 33 | 5.18% | 12 | 4.63% | 2.75 | 28 | 12.39% | 0.85 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 68 | 10.68% | 25 | 9.65% | 2.72 | 38 | 16.81% | 0.56 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 48 | 7.54% | 18 | 6.95% | 2.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_snowycoast | 37 | 5.81% | 15 | 5.79% | 2.47 | 2 | 0.88% | 0.05 | |||
| 13 | pl_problitz_rc2_1 | 33 | 5.18% | 14 | 5.41% | 2.36 | 16 | 7.08% | 0.48 | |||
| 14 | pl_phoenix | 32 | 5.02% | 14 | 5.41% | 2.29 | 17 | 7.52% | 0.53 | |||
| 15 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 18 | 2.83% | 9 | 3.47% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 2 | 0.31% | 0 | 0.00% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_frontier_final | 66 | 10.36% | 35 | 13.51% | 1.89 | 40 | 17.70% | 0.61 | |||
| 18 | cp_rafters_b4 | 20 | 3.14% | 14 | 5.41% | 1.43 | 16 | 7.08% | 0.80 | |||
| 19 | koth_highpass | 24 | 3.77% | 19 | 7.34% | 1.26 | 13 | 5.75% | 0.54 | |||
| 20 | pl_upward | 10 | 1.57% | 8 | 3.09% | 1.25 | 6 | 2.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 21 | koth_king | 16 | 2.51% | 14 | 5.41% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 3 | 0.47% | 4 | 1.54% | 0.75 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 620 | 97.33% | 253 | 2.4506 | 226 | 100.00% | 0.3645 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 17 | 2.67% | 6 | 2.8333 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.0000 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1 asbestos fan |
27 | 4.24% | 9 | 3.47% | 3.00 | 25 | 22.12% | 0.93 | |||
| 2 | Pheff |
18 | 2.83% | 4 | 1.54% | 4.50 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.33 | |||
| 3 | skaska4 |
12 | 1.88% | 3 | 1.16% | 4.00 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.33 | |||
| 4 | Pepsi |
11 | 1.73% | 5 | 1.93% | 2.20 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.45 | |||
| 5 | petzval |
10 | 1.57% | 6 | 2.32% | 1.67 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.60 | |||
| 6 | Trading_mans_trader |
10 | 1.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | blackbunny69 (in the snow) |
9 | 1.41% | 1 | 0.39% | 9.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.33 | |||
| 8 | 0 |
8 | 1.26% | 1 | 0.39% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Bartman |
8 | 1.26% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.25 | |||
| 10 | zort |
7 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.77% | 3.50 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.14 | |||
| 11 | rexatronz |
7 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.77% | 3.50 | 6 | 5.31% | 0.86 | |||
| 12 | Ram |
7 | 1.10% | 2 | 0.77% | 3.50 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.57 | |||
| 13 | Shadcat |
7 | 1.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.43 | |||
| 14 | Milk |
6 | 0.94% | 4 | 1.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Yongle |
6 | 0.94% | 4 | 1.54% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Dolly |
6 | 0.94% | 2 | 0.77% | 3.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 17 | mrmola |
6 | 0.94% | 1 | 0.39% | 6.00 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.67 | |||
| 18 | William |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | AprilHamer |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | Nio Misha |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 5 | 4.42% | 0.83 | |||
| 21 | spimpy |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | Old Spyce |
6 | 0.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 6.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.50 | |||
| 23 | Magi |
5 | 0.78% | 10 | 3.86% | 0.50 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 24 | Cinnamon |
5 | 0.78% | 7 | 2.70% | 0.71 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | ROCA |
5 | 0.78% | 5 | 1.93% | 1.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 26 | Eros |
5 | 0.78% | 4 | 1.54% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 27 | I CHASE SNIPERS (MV3) |
5 | 0.78% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 28 | june |
5 | 0.78% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 29 | Rubric |
5 | 0.78% | 3 | 1.16% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 30 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.78% | 2 | 0.77% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 31 | sheep girl estrogen ΘΔ |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 2 | 1.77% | 0.40 | |||
| 32 | Alura |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 1 | 0.88% | 0.20 | |||
| 33 | Violet |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 34 | Piiiiiii |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 35 | killabomb |
5 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.39% | 5.00 | 3 | 2.65% | 0.60 | |||
| 36 | LeRoy42 |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 37 | Sc00p |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.80 | |||
| 38 | Evelyn |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 39 | Varmkorv |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 3.54% | 0.80 | |||
| 40 | Tohru |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 41 | mailwoman |
5 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
lyra


Soldier
Sniper
Demo Man
Spy
1 asbestos fan