Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Fr!3nD1yBLMw4rl0rD |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:761388377 | |
| Status: In-game | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Tue. May. 12th, 2026 @ 02:48:17 |
| Total Connection Time: | 1d 02:08:31h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | cp_steel |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
97% |
| Points: | 12,541 | |
| Rank: | 428 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 1.18 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.6821 (1.68*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.1231 (0.1240*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 228 (64*) | |
| Kills: | 1,852 (516*) | |
| Deaths: | 1,101 (307*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 18 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 7 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Fr!3nD1yBLMw4rl0rD's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (4) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: First Lieutenant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 148 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Fr!3nD1yBLMw4rl0rD | 0d 02:53:36h | 2026-05-12 03:00:05 | 179 | 136 | 1.32 | 37 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | vex fresh | 0d 00:19:47h | 2026-05-10 03:45:06 | 7 | 10 | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | p3d0 file on record | 0d 00:47:56h | 2026-05-07 22:29:38 | 56 | 37 | 1.51 | 15 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | BBL drizzy nightcore | 0d 00:11:42h | 2026-05-06 02:53:12 | 19 | 6 | 3.17 | 2 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | healski | 0d 01:27:04h | 2026-05-01 16:10:02 | 140 | 70 | 2.00 | 8 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | friendly potis man | 0d 00:51:33h | 2026-04-28 23:40:36 | 115 | 48 | 2.40 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | Blocka La'Flame | 0d 00:19:15h | 2026-04-14 03:22:14 | 22 | 21 | 1.05 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | MGE Mike | 0d 01:09:09h | 2026-04-12 16:41:03 | 109 | 57 | 1.91 | 3 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | mge jacob dicker expose | 0d 00:01:57h | 2026-04-08 00:51:41 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | - | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | knightIsBack2026 #imbackforever | 0d 01:03:36h | 2026-04-04 00:55:18 | 69 | 45 | 1.53 | 1 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | knigthIsBack2026 #imbackforever | 0d 00:24:26h | 2026-04-03 19:37:23 | 36 | 15 | 2.40 | 4 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 12 | LuthoIsBack2026 #imbackforever | 0d 00:57:34h | 2026-04-02 22:44:55 | 47 | 42 | 1.12 | 5 | 0.11 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 13 | KNIght kazUMA? | 0d 00:17:47h | 2026-03-31 22:31:35 | 14 | 12 | 1.17 | 8 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 14 | imbackforever | 0d 00:13:17h | 2026-03-30 02:51:11 | 18 | 8 | 2.25 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 15 | crodie | 0d 01:37:04h | 2026-03-28 22:59:12 | 66 | 55 | 1.20 | 18 | 0.27 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 16 | homo thug | 0d 00:48:06h | 2026-03-27 16:26:07 | 17 | 10 | 1.70 | 6 | 0.35 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 17 | nurbology | 0d 00:31:19h | 2026-03-23 15:35:40 | 55 | 22 | 2.50 | 5 | 0.09 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 18 | black samson | 0d 02:18:29h | 2026-03-17 23:02:19 | 76 | 64 | 1.19 | 19 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 19 | NGR | 0d 00:01:52h | 2026-03-13 14:47:22 | 2 | 0 | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 20 | epstein .tf | 0d 00:46:26h | 2026-03-11 01:00:40 | 65 | 36 | 1.81 | 16 | 0.25 | 0 | 0.0% |
Page: 1 2
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 113 times | 226 |
| 2 | Headshot Kill | 64 times | 128 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 51 times | 51 |
| 4 | Capture Blocked | 30 times | 30 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 27 times | 54 |
| 6 | Domination | 26 times | 130 |
| 7 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 25 times | 100 |
| 8 | Domination (4 kills) | 18 times | 54 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 16 times | 32 |
| 10 | Rampage (5 kills) | 10 times | 40 |
| 11 | Revenge | 5 times | 15 |
| 12 | Point Captured | 4 times | 20 |
| 13 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 14 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 4 times | 20 |
| 15 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 16 | Unstoppable (11 kills) | 2 times | 20 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 2 times | 14 |
| 18 | Destroyed a dispenser | 2 times | 6 |
| 19 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 10 times | -30 |
| 2 | Domination | 10 times | -50 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Scout |
30 times | 50.85% | 339 | 166 | 2.04 | |
| 2 | Sniper |
16 times | 27.12% | 110 | 77 | 1.43 | |
| 3 | Soldier |
7 times | 11.86% | 29 | 30 | 0.97 | |
| 4 | Spy |
4 times | 6.78% | 20 | 18 | 1.11 | |
| 5 | Pyro |
2 times | 3.39% | 4 | 8 | 0.50 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.25 | 319 | 61.82% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 70 | 13.57% | 51 | 79.69% | 0.73 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 20 | 3.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 18 | 3.49% | 13 | 20.31% | 0.72 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 17 | 3.29% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 13 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.50 | 13 | 2.52% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 12 | 2.33% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 10 | 1.94% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 3 | 0.58% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 2.50 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.39% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.80 | 1 | 0.19% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | cp_powerhouse | 4 | 0.78% | 1 | 0.33% | 4.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_harvest_final | 75 | 14.53% | 25 | 8.14% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | pl_badwater | 49 | 9.50% | 17 | 5.54% | 2.88 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.08 | |||
| 4 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 36 | 6.98% | 16 | 5.21% | 2.25 | 2 | 3.12% | 0.06 | |||
| 5 | pl_eruption_b14_1 | 15 | 2.91% | 7 | 2.28% | 2.14 | 5 | 7.81% | 0.33 | |||
| 6 | koth_lakeside_final | 31 | 6.01% | 16 | 5.21% | 1.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | koth_product_final | 50 | 9.69% | 26 | 8.47% | 1.92 | 14 | 21.88% | 0.28 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 41 | 7.95% | 24 | 7.82% | 1.71 | 4 | 6.25% | 0.10 | |||
| 9 | pl_odyssey | 54 | 10.47% | 36 | 11.73% | 1.50 | 26 | 40.62% | 0.48 | |||
| 10 | koth_rotunda | 11 | 2.13% | 8 | 2.61% | 1.38 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | cp_steel | 55 | 10.66% | 44 | 14.33% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_borneo | 48 | 9.30% | 40 | 13.03% | 1.20 | 9 | 14.06% | 0.19 | |||
| 13 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 16 | 3.10% | 16 | 5.21% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | koth_king | 15 | 2.91% | 15 | 4.89% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_phoenix | 14 | 2.71% | 14 | 4.56% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | cp_hardwood_final | 2 | 0.39% | 2 | 0.65% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 333 | 64.53% | 208 | 1.6010 | 49 | 76.56% | 0.1471 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 183 | 35.47% | 99 | 1.8485 | 15 | 23.44% | 0.0820 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | BeeKeeper |
29 | 5.62% | 28 | 9.12% | 1.04 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | JackR |
17 | 3.29% | 7 | 2.28% | 2.43 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.06 | |||
| 3 | twerk it up white boy |
14 | 2.71% | 9 | 2.93% | 1.56 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.07 | |||
| 4 | mewsicle |
14 | 2.71% | 4 | 1.30% | 3.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Rattical Randy |
11 | 2.13% | 3 | 0.98% | 3.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | DUB |
10 | 1.94% | 11 | 3.58% | 0.91 | 2 | 15.38% | 0.20 | |||
| 7 | archie |
9 | 1.74% | 18 | 5.86% | 0.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | PrettyThingsThatAreCute |
9 | 1.74% | 3 | 0.98% | 3.00 | 1 | 7.69% | 0.11 | |||
| 9 | lebanon james |
8 | 1.55% | 7 | 2.28% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Jbomb |
8 | 1.55% | 1 | 0.33% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Sheeple |
8 | 1.55% | 0 | 0.00% | 8.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Jellypeen#BanVolcNow |
7 | 1.36% | 1 | 0.33% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Metherson |
7 | 1.36% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | FUSION |
6 | 1.16% | 7 | 2.28% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | Cinnamon |
6 | 1.16% | 6 | 1.95% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Boose |
6 | 1.16% | 4 | 1.30% | 1.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | spaz |
6 | 1.16% | 1 | 0.33% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | TankOfDarkness |
5 | 0.97% | 4 | 1.30% | 1.25 | 5 | 38.46% | 1.00 | |||
| 19 | AprilHamer |
5 | 0.97% | 3 | 0.98% | 1.67 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | JORGE_GALICIA24 |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | terri |
5 | 0.97% | 2 | 0.65% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | metarox |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 3 | 23.08% | 0.60 | |||
| 23 | Sprit ❤ |
5 | 0.97% | 1 | 0.33% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | hot chocolate |
5 | 0.97% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Fr!3nD1yBLMw4rl0rD


Scout
Sniper
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
BeeKeeper