Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Castelle |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:1:233556126 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 4th, 2026 @ 07:09:02 |
| Total Connection Time: | 7d 04:03:18h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
69% |
| Points: | 11,331 | |
| Rank: | 594 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.80 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1125 (0.93*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0251 (0.0562*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 207 (19*) | |
| Kills: | 8,255 (338*) | |
| Deaths: | 7,420 (362*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 15 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 18 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Castelle's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (25) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Brigadier General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 745 (26%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Castelle | 0d 12:55:32h | 2026-05-04 07:45:42 | 547 | 588 | 0.93 | 19 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Dick-equipped Lesbiab ❤ | 4d 23:52:43h | 2025-11-14 19:15:55 | 5,851 | 5,138 | 1.14 | 152 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Temu Self-Lobotomy kit | 0d 03:00:05h | 2025-02-02 08:43:45 | 145 | 137 | 1.06 | 8 | 0.06 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | burnt broken brick ❤ | 0d 09:08:03h | 2025-02-01 07:59:25 | 436 | 377 | 1.16 | 13 | 0.03 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | Castelle ❤ | 0d 11:37:17h | 2025-01-29 07:44:09 | 557 | 548 | 1.02 | 7 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | Prostate Princess ❤ | 0d 06:56:50h | 2025-01-19 11:51:04 | 343 | 320 | 1.07 | 6 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | women fish me | 0d 01:44:22h | 2025-01-15 09:51:10 | 78 | 59 | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | in a IEEE-802.15.5 polycule ❤ | 0d 02:32:27h | 2025-01-10 18:44:19 | 108 | 82 | 1.32 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | IEEE 802.15.5 Kink ❤ | 0d 02:08:27h | 2025-01-10 09:50:38 | 86 | 77 | 1.12 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | Dick-equipped Lesbiab❤ | 0d 02:07:32h | 2024-12-04 11:40:54 | 104 | 94 | 1.11 | 2 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 107 times | 214 |
| 2 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 44 times | 176 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 43 times | 43 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 41 times | 123 |
| 5 | Point Captured | 35 times | 175 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 33 times | 66 |
| 7 | Headshot Kill | 19 times | 38 |
| 8 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 18 times | 18 |
| 9 | Destroyed a teleporter | 18 times | 36 |
| 10 | Capture Blocked | 18 times | 18 |
| 11 | Ubercharge | 16 times | 16 |
| 12 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 15 times | 15 |
| 13 | Domination | 12 times | 60 |
| 14 | Revenge | 10 times | 30 |
| 15 | Domination (4 kills) | 8 times | 24 |
| 16 | Destroyed a dispenser | 5 times | 15 |
| 17 | Rampage (5 kills) | 3 times | 12 |
| 18 | Killed charged medic | 3 times | 3 |
| 19 | Removed a Sapper | 2 times | 2 |
| 20 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 1 times | 5 |
| 21 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 15 times | -75 |
| 2 | Revenge | 3 times | -9 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Demo Man |
29 times | 29.59% | 141 | 156 | 0.90 | |
| 2 | Soldier |
19 times | 19.39% | 45 | 46 | 0.98 | |
| 3 | Spy |
14 times | 14.29% | 52 | 48 | 1.08 | |
| 4 | Pyro |
11 times | 11.22% | 51 | 60 | 0.85 | |
| 5 | Sniper |
9 times | 9.18% | 32 | 18 | 1.78 | |
| 6 | Heavy |
6 times | 6.12% | 6 | 6 | 1.00 | |
| 7 | Engineer |
6 times | 6.12% | 7 | 9 | 0.78 | |
| 8 | Medic |
4 times | 4.08% | 4 | 19 | 0.21 |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 78 | 23.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 1.00 | 56 | 16.57% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 2.00 | 49 | 14.50% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 32 | 9.47% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 30 | 8.88% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 27 | 7.99% | 19 | 100.00% | 0.70 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 25 | 7.40% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 2.00 | 6 | 1.78% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 2.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 1.00 | 4 | 1.18% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 2.00 | 3 | 0.89% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | The Escape Plan | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | ||
| 20 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 21 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 22 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 23 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 24 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 25 | 2.00 | 1 | 0.30% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | pl_pier | 25 | 7.40% | 17 | 4.70% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | pl_odyssey | 14 | 4.14% | 11 | 3.04% | 1.27 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_sharkbay | 17 | 5.03% | 14 | 3.87% | 1.21 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 19 | 5.62% | 16 | 4.42% | 1.19 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_snowycoast | 41 | 12.13% | 35 | 9.67% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | pl_valley_b3 | 24 | 7.10% | 21 | 5.80% | 1.14 | 13 | 68.42% | 0.54 | |||
| 7 | pl_frontier_final | 18 | 5.33% | 18 | 4.97% | 1.00 | 4 | 21.05% | 0.22 | |||
| 8 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 14 | 4.14% | 14 | 3.87% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | cp_cargo | 2 | 0.59% | 2 | 0.55% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | koth_airfield_b10 | 17 | 5.03% | 18 | 4.97% | 0.94 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | koth_winter_ridge | 15 | 4.44% | 16 | 4.42% | 0.94 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.07 | |||
| 12 | koth_dryfield_rc2 | 9 | 2.66% | 10 | 2.76% | 0.90 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 7 | 2.07% | 8 | 2.21% | 0.88 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | cp_steel | 41 | 12.13% | 47 | 12.98% | 0.87 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | pl_badwater | 20 | 5.92% | 26 | 7.18% | 0.77 | 1 | 5.26% | 0.05 | |||
| 16 | pl_borneo | 7 | 2.07% | 10 | 2.76% | 0.70 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 17 | pl_camber | 24 | 7.10% | 35 | 9.67% | 0.69 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | pl_shoreleave_rc2 | 10 | 2.96% | 17 | 4.70% | 0.59 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_clifftop_b3 | 14 | 4.14% | 25 | 6.91% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 20 | koth_product_final | 0 | 0.00% | 2 | 0.55% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 338 | 100.00% | 362 | 0.9337 | 19 | 100.00% | 0.0562 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | Dargon |
13 | 3.85% | 9 | 2.49% | 1.44 | 4 | 50.00% | 0.31 | |||
| 2 | Daz |
10 | 2.96% | 16 | 4.42% | 0.63 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | Amazing Tampon |
8 | 2.37% | 7 | 1.93% | 1.14 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | The One And Only Clown Mutt |
8 | 2.37% | 4 | 1.10% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | BakaCait |
7 | 2.07% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | Meowric |
6 | 1.78% | 7 | 1.93% | 0.86 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | Discord Mawd |
6 | 1.78% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.50 | 1 | 12.50% | 0.17 | |||
| 8 | sasaparila |
6 | 1.78% | 3 | 0.83% | 2.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | :V |
6 | 1.78% | 2 | 0.55% | 3.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | rat pop star |
6 | 1.78% | 1 | 0.28% | 6.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | orange (the cat) |
5 | 1.48% | 9 | 2.49% | 0.56 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | xwx |
5 | 1.48% | 6 | 1.66% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | Boose |
5 | 1.48% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | CasperBirb |
5 | 1.48% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | twerk it up white boy |
5 | 1.48% | 4 | 1.10% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | Froglock |
5 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 3 | 37.50% | 0.60 | |||
| 17 | Dolly |
5 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 18 | LeRoy42 |
5 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | LQW |
5 | 1.48% | 1 | 0.28% | 5.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Castelle


Demo Man
Soldier
Spy
Pyro
Sniper
Heavy
Engineer
Medic
Dargon