Player Information| Player Profile |
|
nebius. |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:67044591 | |
| Status: Offline | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Mon. May. 11th, 2026 @ 04:38:56 |
| Total Connection Time: | 12d 08:19:46h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_swiftwater_final1 |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
94% |
| Points: | 17,659 | |
| Rank: | 129 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.95 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.5018 (1.70*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.3108 (0.7129*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 5,268 (447*) | |
| Kills: | 16,948 (627*) | |
| Deaths: | 11,285 (369*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 36 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 9 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
nebius.'s History:Events | Sessions | Awards (103) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Commander General | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 552 (78%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | nebius. | 0d 01:39:35h | 2026-05-11 05:13:57 | 106 | 66 | 1.61 | 82 | 0.77 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | ? | 0d 20:51:33h | 2026-05-06 04:11:21 | 1,213 | 766 | 1.58 | 768 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | sniper killer | 0d 03:34:43h | 2026-03-21 04:09:11 | 166 | 107 | 1.55 | 108 | 0.65 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | (1)? | 0d 00:52:25h | 2026-01-18 23:07:56 | 63 | 34 | 1.85 | 36 | 0.57 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 5 | lucky pro | 0d 02:32:42h | 2026-01-18 22:15:14 | 156 | 94 | 1.66 | 115 | 0.74 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 6 | johncho | 5d 09:37:42h | 2026-01-15 06:13:21 | 6,644 | 4,670 | 1.42 | 3,321 | 0.50 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 7 | thin | 0d 00:08:25h | 2025-07-29 04:18:40 | 9 | 5 | 1.80 | 5 | 0.56 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 8 | just change your fucking car | 0d 00:59:32h | 2025-07-28 21:01:27 | 64 | 41 | 1.56 | 40 | 0.63 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 9 | heewon jung | 3d 09:46:19h | 2025-07-01 03:17:15 | 5,274 | 3,300 | 1.60 | 726 | 0.14 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 10 | piped by a 0.1cm dick | 2d 03:36:24h | 2025-04-03 07:24:43 | 3,089 | 2,107 | 1.47 | 67 | 0.02 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 11 | 0.1cm_dick | 0d 02:40:26h | 2025-02-24 05:52:51 | 164 | 95 | 1.73 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Headshot Kill | 447 times | 894 |
| 2 | Kill Assist | 103 times | 206 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 58 times | 58 |
| 4 | Kill Assist - Medic | 27 times | 81 |
| 5 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 25 times | 50 |
| 6 | Domination (4 kills) | 25 times | 75 |
| 7 | Domination | 25 times | 125 |
| 8 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 19 times | 76 |
| 9 | Point Captured | 13 times | 65 |
| 10 | Ubercharge | 9 times | 9 |
| 11 | Capture Blocked | 8 times | 8 |
| 12 | Rampage (5 kills) | 7 times | 28 |
| 13 | Mega Kill (6 kills) | 7 times | 35 |
| 14 | Killed charged medic | 7 times | 7 |
| 15 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 5 times | 40 |
| 16 | Extinguished Teammate (Medic) | 5 times | 5 |
| 17 | Ultra Kill (8 kills) | 4 times | 28 |
| 18 | Ownage (7 kills) | 4 times | 24 |
| 19 | Revenge | 3 times | 9 |
| 20 | Destroyed a teleporter | 3 times | 6 |
| 21 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 22 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 1 times | 9 |
| 23 | God Like (12+ kills) | 1 times | 11 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Revenge | 9 times | -27 |
| 2 | Domination | 7 times | -35 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Sniper |
60 times | 53.10% | 579 | 313 | 1.85 | |
| 2 | Spy |
21 times | 18.58% | 15 | 19 | 0.79 | |
| 3 | Scout |
10 times | 8.85% | 19 | 11 | 1.73 | |
| 4 | Medic |
10 times | 8.85% | 7 | 13 | 0.54 | |
| 5 | Soldier |
5 times | 4.42% | 4 | 5 | 0.80 | |
| 6 | Demo Man |
3 times | 2.65% | 0 | 3 | 0.00 | |
| 7 | Heavy |
2 times | 1.77% | 1 | 2 | 0.50 | |
| 8 | Engineer |
2 times | 1.77% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 548 | 87.40% | 447 | 100.00% | 0.82 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 25 | 3.99% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.25 | 17 | 2.71% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 2.00 | 11 | 1.75% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 7 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 2.00 | 7 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 4 | 0.64% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 2 | 0.32% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | Pretty Boy's Pocket Pistol | 1.50 | 1 | 0.16% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_lakeside_final | 13 | 2.07% | 4 | 1.08% | 3.25 | 10 | 2.24% | 0.77 | |||
| 2 | pl_camber | 28 | 4.47% | 9 | 2.44% | 3.11 | 18 | 4.03% | 0.64 | |||
| 3 | pl_desolation_rc1a | 12 | 1.91% | 4 | 1.08% | 3.00 | 8 | 1.79% | 0.67 | |||
| 4 | pl_pier | 38 | 6.06% | 14 | 3.79% | 2.71 | 28 | 6.26% | 0.74 | |||
| 5 | pl_rustbelt_rc1 | 52 | 8.29% | 21 | 5.69% | 2.48 | 45 | 10.07% | 0.87 | |||
| 6 | pl_snowycoast | 126 | 20.10% | 56 | 15.18% | 2.25 | 101 | 22.60% | 0.80 | |||
| 7 | pl_thundermountain_snowy_b1d | 27 | 4.31% | 14 | 3.79% | 1.93 | 21 | 4.70% | 0.78 | |||
| 8 | pl_odyssey | 16 | 2.55% | 9 | 2.44% | 1.78 | 8 | 1.79% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | pl_valley_b3 | 39 | 6.22% | 23 | 6.23% | 1.70 | 34 | 7.61% | 0.87 | |||
| 10 | pl_swiftwater_final1 | 62 | 9.89% | 38 | 10.30% | 1.63 | 42 | 9.40% | 0.68 | |||
| 11 | pl_badwater | 17 | 2.71% | 11 | 2.98% | 1.55 | 15 | 3.36% | 0.88 | |||
| 12 | koth_harvest_final | 70 | 11.16% | 46 | 12.47% | 1.52 | 43 | 9.62% | 0.61 | |||
| 13 | koth_mannhole | 14 | 2.23% | 10 | 2.71% | 1.40 | 8 | 1.79% | 0.57 | |||
| 14 | cp_mossrock | 35 | 5.58% | 26 | 7.05% | 1.35 | 14 | 3.13% | 0.40 | |||
| 15 | koth_reservoir_b2a | 4 | 0.64% | 3 | 0.81% | 1.33 | 3 | 0.67% | 0.75 | |||
| 16 | cp_sunshine | 16 | 2.55% | 13 | 3.52% | 1.23 | 12 | 2.68% | 0.75 | |||
| 17 | cp_mountainlab | 11 | 1.75% | 10 | 2.71% | 1.10 | 7 | 1.57% | 0.64 | |||
| 18 | koth_airfield_b10 | 5 | 0.80% | 5 | 1.36% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 19 | pl_phoenix | 2 | 0.32% | 2 | 0.54% | 1.00 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.50 | |||
| 20 | pl_borneo | 26 | 4.15% | 30 | 8.13% | 0.87 | 23 | 5.15% | 0.88 | |||
| 21 | cp_steel | 9 | 1.44% | 11 | 2.98% | 0.82 | 1 | 0.22% | 0.11 | |||
| 22 | pl_frontier_final | 2 | 0.32% | 3 | 0.81% | 0.67 | 2 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 23 | pl_bridgeway_b2 | 2 | 0.32% | 4 | 1.08% | 0.50 | 2 | 0.45% | 1.00 | |||
| 24 | pl_downpour_pass_b4 | 1 | 0.16% | 2 | 0.54% | 0.50 | 1 | 0.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 25 | cp_rafters_b4 | 0 | 0.00% | 1 | 0.27% | 0.00 | 0 | 0.00% | - |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 558 | 89.00% | 331 | 1.6858 | 400 | 89.49% | 0.7168 | ||
| 2 | tiny kittys girl pound #5 | 69 | 11.00% | 38 | 1.8158 | 47 | 10.51% | 0.6812 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
14 | 2.23% | 4 | 1.08% | 3.50 | 11 | 6.63% | 0.79 | |||
| 2 | GucciLynx | SSK™ |
12 | 1.91% | 2 | 0.54% | 6.00 | 8 | 4.82% | 0.67 | |||
| 3 | oki |
11 | 1.75% | 14 | 3.79% | 0.79 | 7 | 4.22% | 0.64 | |||
| 4 | cream dealer |
11 | 1.75% | 8 | 2.17% | 1.38 | 10 | 6.02% | 0.91 | |||
| 5 | june |
10 | 1.59% | 16 | 4.34% | 0.63 | 9 | 5.42% | 0.90 | |||
| 6 | captainatlanta |
10 | 1.59% | 8 | 2.17% | 1.25 | 5 | 3.01% | 0.50 | |||
| 7 | BringerOfDonuts |
10 | 1.59% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.50 | 6 | 3.61% | 0.60 | |||
| 8 | AO |
8 | 1.28% | 4 | 1.08% | 2.00 | 7 | 4.22% | 0.88 | |||
| 9 | Daz |
7 | 1.12% | 3 | 0.81% | 2.33 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.29 | |||
| 10 | Polyester |
7 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 6 | 3.61% | 0.86 | |||
| 11 | yo papa fabrications |
7 | 1.12% | 0 | 0.00% | 7.00 | 7 | 4.22% | 1.00 | |||
| 12 | 〠 birdland |
6 | 0.96% | 6 | 1.63% | 1.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 0.83 | |||
| 13 | jasmaid |
6 | 0.96% | 5 | 1.36% | 1.20 | 6 | 3.61% | 1.00 | |||
| 14 | S |
6 | 0.96% | 3 | 0.81% | 2.00 | 4 | 2.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 15 | 1 asbestos fan |
6 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 4 | 2.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 16 | Doorsy |
6 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 0.83 | |||
| 17 | Elpipiribao |
6 | 0.96% | 2 | 0.54% | 3.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 0.83 | |||
| 18 | Fel |
6 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 0.83 | |||
| 19 | duck |
6 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 4 | 2.41% | 0.67 | |||
| 20 | Bicki |
6 | 0.96% | 1 | 0.27% | 6.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 0.83 | |||
| 21 | BeeKeeper |
5 | 0.80% | 10 | 2.71% | 0.50 | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 | |||
| 22 | rata |
5 | 0.80% | 9 | 2.44% | 0.56 | 4 | 2.41% | 0.80 | |||
| 23 | anne of gay greebles |
5 | 0.80% | 4 | 1.08% | 1.25 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 24 | Old Spyce |
5 | 0.80% | 4 | 1.08% | 1.25 | 3 | 1.81% | 0.60 | |||
| 25 | William |
5 | 0.80% | 3 | 0.81% | 1.67 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 26 | in1tiate ♀ |
5 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 3 | 1.81% | 0.60 | |||
| 27 | snowy eegret |
5 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 | |||
| 28 | Ponas47 |
5 | 0.80% | 2 | 0.54% | 2.50 | 2 | 1.20% | 0.40 | |||
| 29 | H. P. Corbcraft |
5 | 0.80% | 1 | 0.27% | 5.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 | |||
| 30 | Tohru |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 4 | 2.41% | 0.80 | |||
| 31 | ThouHastDied |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 | |||
| 32 | Tero |
5 | 0.80% | 0 | 0.00% | 5.00 | 5 | 3.01% | 1.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
nebius.


Sniper
Spy
Scout
Medic
Soldier
Demo Man
Heavy
Engineer
NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin