Player Information| Player Profile |
|
Violet |
|
| Location: (Unknown) | |
| Steam: STEAM_0:0:806121098 | |
| Status: Online | |
| Click here to add as friend | |
| Karma: In good standing | |
| Member of Clan: | (None) |
| Real Name: | (Not Specified) |
| E-mail Address: | (Not Specified) |
| Home Page: | (Not Specified) |
| MM Rank: |
|
| Last Connect:* | Fri. May. 8th, 2026 @ 12:06:00 |
| Total Connection Time: | 0d 20:01:08h |
| Average Ping:* | - |
| Favorite Server:* | tiny kittys girl pound #4 |
| Favorite Map:* | pl_frontier_final |
| Favorite Weapon:* | |
| Statistics Summary |
||
| Activity: |
|
84% |
| Points: | 7,847 | |
| Rank: | 1,282 | |
| Kills per Minute: | 0.55 | |
| Kills per Death: | 1.1888 (1.20*) | |
| Headshots per Kill: | 0.0575 (0.0308*) | |
| Shots per Kill: | - | |
| Weapon Accuracy: | 0.0% (0%*) | |
| Headshots: | 38 (6*) | |
| Kills: | 661 (195*) | |
| Deaths: | 556 (163*) | |
| Longest Kill Streak: | 11 | |
| Longest Death Streak: | 12 | |
| Suicides: | 0 | |
| Teammate Kills: | 0 (0*) | |
Violet's History:Events | Sessions | Awards (3) | Chat
Find other players with the same name
Miscellaneous Statistics| Player Trend |
|
|
| Forum Signature | |
|
bbCode 1 (phpBB, SMF) | bbCode 2 (IPB) | Direct Image |
|
Ranks| Current rank: Gunnery Sergeant | |
|
|
|
|
Kills needed: 39 (61%) |
| Rank history |
|
Awards (hover over image to see name)| Ribbons |
|
| Global Awards | |
Aliases| Rank | Name | Time | Last Use ![]() |
Kills | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | HS:K | Suicides | Accuracy |
| 1 | Violet | 0d 11:44:28h | 2026-05-08 12:06:47 | 403 | 356 | 1.13 | 21 | 0.05 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 2 | Violet | Happy Locktober :3 | 0d 04:09:49h | 2025-10-11 18:18:59 | 147 | 118 | 1.25 | 2 | 0.01 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 3 | Njora | 0d 01:57:30h | 2025-07-28 23:59:02 | 63 | 32 | 1.97 | 13 | 0.21 | 0 | 0.0% |
| 4 | Violet (Local Femboy) | 0d 02:09:21h | 2025-06-23 02:53:28 | 48 | 50 | 0.96 | 2 | 0.04 | 0 | 0.0% |
Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Kill Assist | 89 times | 178 |
| 2 | Extinguished Teammate (Pyro) | 23 times | 23 |
| 3 | Double Kill (2 kills) | 15 times | 15 |
| 4 | Point Captured | 12 times | 60 |
| 5 | Domination | 10 times | 50 |
| 6 | Triple Kill (3 kills) | 9 times | 18 |
| 7 | Extinguished Teammate (Engineer) | 8 times | 8 |
| 8 | Removed a Sapper | 7 times | 7 |
| 9 | Headshot Kill | 6 times | 12 |
| 10 | Domination (4 kills) | 6 times | 18 |
| 11 | Destroyed a teleporter | 5 times | 10 |
| 12 | Destroyed a sentry gun | 5 times | 20 |
| 13 | Capture Blocked | 5 times | 5 |
| 14 | Destroyed a dispenser | 3 times | 9 |
| 15 | Monster Kill (10 kills) | 2 times | 18 |
| 16 | Killed charged medic | 2 times | 2 |
| 17 | Revenge | 1 times | 3 |
| 18 | Rampage (5 kills) | 1 times | 4 |
| 19 | Ownage (7 kills) | 1 times | 6 |
| 20 | Killing Spree (9 kills) | 1 times | 8 |
| 21 | Extinguished Teammate (Sniper) | 1 times | 1 |
Victims of Player-Player Actions *| Rank | Action | Earned Against ![]() |
Accumulated Points |
| 1 | Domination | 5 times | -25 |
| 2 | Revenge | 4 times | -12 |
Team Selection *
Role Selection *| Rank | Role | Joined ![]() |
% | Ratio | Kills | Deaths | K:D |
| 1 | Pyro |
22 times | 59.46% | 139 | 121 | 1.15 | |
| 2 | Engineer |
7 times | 18.92% | 41 | 23 | 1.78 | |
| 3 | Sniper |
4 times | 10.81% | 14 | 19 | 0.74 | |
| 4 | Soldier |
2 times | 5.41% | 1 | 0 | 1.00 | |
| 5 | Heavy |
1 times | 2.70% | ||||
| 6 | Demo Man |
1 times | 2.70% |
Weapon Usage *| Rank | Weapon | Modifier | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | 1.00 | 78 | 40.00% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | 2.00 | 22 | 11.28% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | 1.00 | 19 | 9.74% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | 1.00 | 8 | 4.10% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | 1.00 | 7 | 3.59% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.08% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 9 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.08% | 3 | 50.00% | 0.50 | |||
| 10 | 1.00 | 6 | 3.08% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | 2.00 | 5 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | 1.00 | 5 | 2.56% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | 1.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | 2.00 | 2 | 1.03% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 15 | 1.00 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 16 | 1.50 | 1 | 0.51% | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Map Performance *| Rank | Map | Kills | % | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D ![]() |
Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | koth_harvest_final | 10 | 5.13% | 3 | 1.84% | 3.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | koth_lovely_b3 | 27 | 13.85% | 11 | 6.75% | 2.45 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 3 | koth_mannhole | 25 | 12.82% | 17 | 10.43% | 1.47 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | pl_camber | 23 | 11.79% | 16 | 9.82% | 1.44 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | pl_snowycoast | 12 | 6.15% | 9 | 5.52% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | koth_reservoir_b2 | 4 | 2.05% | 3 | 1.84% | 1.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | pl_odyssey | 25 | 12.82% | 20 | 12.27% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | pl_frontier_final | 7 | 3.59% | 6 | 3.68% | 1.17 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | pl_humidity_rc5 | 23 | 11.79% | 22 | 13.50% | 1.05 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.26 | |||
| 10 | cp_steel | 1 | 0.51% | 1 | 0.61% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | pl_pier | 19 | 9.74% | 23 | 14.11% | 0.83 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | pl_phoenix | 7 | 3.59% | 9 | 5.52% | 0.78 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 13 | cp_sunshine | 8 | 4.10% | 13 | 7.98% | 0.62 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 14 | pl_farmstead_rc6 | 4 | 2.05% | 10 | 6.13% | 0.40 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Server Activity *| Rank | Server | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | K:D | Headshots | Percentage of Headshots | % | HS:K |
| 1 | tiny kittys girl pound #4 | 195 | 100.00% | 163 | 1.1963 | 6 | 100.00% | 0.0308 |
Player Kill Statistics *| Rank | Victim | Kills ![]() |
% | Ratio | Deaths | % | Ratio | K:D | Headshots | % | Ratio | HS:K |
| 1 | JJ |
10 | 5.13% | 0 | 0.00% | 10.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 2 | Dolly |
9 | 4.62% | 8 | 4.91% | 1.13 | 1 | 100.00% | 0.11 | |||
| 3 | AprilHamer |
8 | 4.10% | 5 | 3.07% | 1.60 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 4 | Magi |
7 | 3.59% | 7 | 4.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 5 | Evelyn |
7 | 3.59% | 7 | 4.29% | 1.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 6 | GreenBellPepper |
7 | 3.59% | 3 | 1.84% | 2.33 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 7 | orange (the cat) |
7 | 3.59% | 1 | 0.61% | 7.00 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 8 | Meowric |
6 | 3.08% | 5 | 3.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 9 | Daz |
6 | 3.08% | 5 | 3.07% | 1.20 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 10 | Pheff |
5 | 2.56% | 4 | 2.45% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 11 | NXCEstrogenetiksNanoNanoPuddin |
5 | 2.56% | 4 | 2.45% | 1.25 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 | |||
| 12 | Junk |
5 | 2.56% | 2 | 1.23% | 2.50 | 0 | 0.00% | 0.00 |
Items marked "*" above are generated from the last 28 days.
Go to: Player Rankings
You are currently viewing the basic version of this page, please enable JavaScript and reload the page to access full functionality.
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Generated in real-time by HLstatsX Community Edition 1.7.0
All images are copyrighted by their respective owners.
[Admin]
Violet


Pyro
Engineer
Sniper
Soldier
Heavy
Demo Man
JJ